NEOITC AllStar Meet 2019
2/15/2019
Hosted by Maple Leaf Track Club

  • Boys 800 Meter Run
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • NEOITC:#1:55.102/2/2017Noah Glavickas, Grand Valle
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Section 1
  • 1 Peppard Kramer, Cormac (11)Lakewood2:00.08
  • 2 Diemer, Timothy (12)Gilmour Academy2:00.15
  • 3 Secura, Joe (11)Kenston2:02.37
  • 4 Malloy, Matt (12)Strongsville2:03.06
  • 5 Rice, Caden (12)Riverside2:03.81
  • 6 Elliott, Naveen (10)Revere2:04.84
  • 7 Ferro, James (12)Mentorx2:09.90
  • 8 Grubach, Nathan (11)Lake Catholic2:10.51
  • 9 Savoy, Matthew (11)St. Edward2:11.90
  • 10 Young, Sam (11)Solon2:11.95
  • 11 Ciccero, Jonny (10)Solonx2:12.46
  • 12 Zingale, Aidyn (10)Lakewood2:13.51
  • Section 2
  • 1 Kozlowski, Nick (11)Mentor1:58.15
  • 2 Hauptman, Alex (12)St. Edward1:58.29
  • 3 Mott, Jack (12)Strongsville1:58.45
  • 4 Kobasko, Andrew (11)Mentor1:59.12
  • 5 Long, Forrest (12)Geneva1:59.64
  • 6 Cotton, Devonte (12)Euclid2:01.18
  • 7 Faulk, Cullen (11)Warren G Harding2:02.59
  • 8 Malczewski, Jack (12)Strongsvillex2:03.30
  • 9 Castellanos, Michael (12)University School2:03.91
  • 10 Zampino, Anthony (10)Chardon2:04.33
  • 11 Esper, Logan (12)Solon2:06.76
  • 12 Kirsch, Bradley (12)Amherst Steele2:16.69
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • NEOITC:#1:55.102/2/2017Noah Glavickas, Grand Valley
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1 Kozlowski, Nick (11)Mentor1:58.152
  • 2 Hauptman, Alex (12)St. Edward1:58.292
  • 3 Mott, Jack (12)Strongsville1:58.452
  • 4 Kobasko, Andrew (11)Mentor1:59.122
  • 5 Long, Forrest (12)Geneva1:59.642
  • 6 Peppard Kramer, Cormac (11)Lakewood2:00.081
  • 7 Diemer, Timothy (12)Gilmour Academy2:00.151
  • 8 Cotton, Devonte (12)Euclid2:01.182
  • 9 Secura, Joe (11)Kenston2:02.371
  • 10 Faulk, Cullen (11)Warren G Harding2:02.592
  • 11 Malloy, Matt (12)Strongsville2:03.061
  • 12 Malczewski, Jack (12)Strongsvillex2:03.302
  • 13 Rice, Caden (12)Riverside2:03.811
  • 14 Castellanos, Michael (12)University School2:03.912
  • 15 Zampino, Anthony (10)Chardon2:04.332
  • 16 Elliott, Naveen (10)Revere2:04.841
  • 17 Esper, Logan (12)Solon2:06.762
  • 18 Ferro, James (12)Mentorx2:09.901
  • 19 Grubach, Nathan (11)Lake Catholic2:10.511
  • 20 Savoy, Matthew (11)St. Edward2:11.901
  • 21 Young, Sam (11)Solon2:11.951
  • 22 Ciccero, Jonny (10)Solonx2:12.461
  • 23 Zingale, Aidyn (10)Lakewood2:13.511
  • 24 Kirsch, Bradley (12)Amherst Steele2:16.692
Back