NEOITC AllStar Meet 2019
2/15/2019
Hosted by Maple Leaf Track Club

  • Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • NEOITC:#4:03.802/19/2016Geneva
  • PlaceAffiliationFinals
  • Section 1
  • 1Riverside 'A'4:34.32
  • 2Nordonia 'A'4:38.76
  • 1) Childs, Kayla 12 2) Parker, Danielle 11
  • 3) Koperna, Grace 10 4) Wisniewski, Alina 11
  • 3Warren G Harding 'A'4:49.20
  • 1) Bennett, Ta'teyana 11 2) Quilling, Shariah 10
  • 3) Vogle, Janiyah 9 4) Moore, Amisha 12
  • Section 2
  • 1Wickliffe 'A'4:30.02
  • 1) Riedthaler, Sarah 12 2) Andrykovitch, Maegan 10
  • 3) Wills, Emily 10 4) Makayla, Krotine 11
  • 2Hathaway Brown 'A'4:30.95
  • 1) Esteves, Emma 10 2) Mcdonald, Emma 10
  • 3) Brooks, Hayden 11 4) Anderson, Arianna 12
  • 3Harvey 'A'4:36.19
  • 4Amherst Track 'A'4:50.23
  • 5Madison 'A'4:55.70
  • Section 3
  • 1Chardon 'A'4:16.66
  • 2Lake Erie Lightning 'A'4:17.09
  • 3Lakewood 'A'4:22.05
  • 1) Mcgann, Teeghan 9 2) Shields, Darnasia 11
  • 3) Smith, Alicia 10 4) Sacha, Abby 10
  • 4Solon 'A'4:24.04
  • 1) Ngozi, Ada 11 2) Gage, Natavia 9
  • 3) Gutarts, Emma 12 4) Scherer, Lily 9
  • 5Beaumont School 'A'4:25.21
  • 6Perry 'A'4:29.73
  • 7Gilmour Academy 'A'4:30.76
  • 8Lake Catholic 'A'4:33.17
  • Section 4
  • 1Mentor 'A'4:04.50
  • 1) Yocum, Rylee 10 2) Lane, Sarah 12
  • 3) Nelson, Ava 9 4) Evans, Anna 12
  • 2Geneva 'A'4:06.56
  • 1) Cupp, Taylor 12 2) Joy, Elizabeth 11
  • 3) Williams, Paige 12 4) Jamison, Tayler 11
  • 3Kenston 'A'4:08.35
  • 1) Myles, Elyse 11 2) Skyhock, Jocelyn Van 9
  • 3) Patrick, Rhianna 12 4) Yurkovich, Brianna 12
  • 4Magnificat High School '4:08.36
  • 5Cleveland Heights 'A'4:16.87
  • 1) Banks, Lillian 10 2) Moore, Jordyn 11
  • 3) Fair, Asia 10 4) Morman, Jordan 10
  • 6Saint Joseph Academy 'A'4:19.39
  • 1) Crayton-prioleau, Timmia 12 2) Keim, Amanda 11
  • 3) Jordan, Maura 11 4) Morgan, Haley 12
  • 7Amherst Steele 'A'4:25.68
  • 1) Kubasak, Tori 11 2) Snowden, Kayla 12
  • 3) Bailey, Victoria 11 4) Potyrala, Kalyn 12
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • NEOITC:#4:03.802/19/2016Geneva
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1Mentor 'A'4:04.504
  • 1) Yocum, Rylee 10 2) Lane, Sarah 12
  • 3) Nelson, Ava 9 4) Evans, Anna 12
  • 2Geneva 'A'4:06.564
  • 1) Cupp, Taylor 12 2) Joy, Elizabeth 11
  • 3) Williams, Paige 12 4) Jamison, Tayler 11
  • 3Kenston 'A'4:08.354
  • 1) Myles, Elyse 11 2) Skyhock, Jocelyn Van 9
  • 3) Patrick, Rhianna 12 4) Yurkovich, Brianna 12
  • 4Magnificat High School '4:08.364
  • 5Chardon 'A'4:16.663
  • 6Cleveland Heights 'A'4:16.874
  • 1) Banks, Lillian 10 2) Moore, Jordyn 11
  • 3) Fair, Asia 10 4) Morman, Jordan 10
  • 7Lake Erie Lightning 'A'4:17.093
  • 8Saint Joseph Academy 'A'4:19.394
  • 1) Crayton-prioleau, Timmia 12 2) Keim, Amanda 11
  • 3) Jordan, Maura 11 4) Morgan, Haley 12
  • 9Lakewood 'A'4:22.053
  • 1) Mcgann, Teeghan 9 2) Shields, Darnasia 11
  • 3) Smith, Alicia 10 4) Sacha, Abby 10
  • 10Solon 'A'4:24.043
  • 1) Ngozi, Ada 11 2) Gage, Natavia 9
  • 3) Gutarts, Emma 12 4) Scherer, Lily 9
  • 11Beaumont School 'A'4:25.213
  • 12Amherst Steele 'A'4:25.684
  • 1) Kubasak, Tori 11 2) Snowden, Kayla 12
  • 3) Bailey, Victoria 11 4) Potyrala, Kalyn 12
  • 13Perry 'A'4:29.733
  • 14Wickliffe 'A'4:30.022
  • 1) Riedthaler, Sarah 12 2) Andrykovitch, Maegan 10
  • 3) Wills, Emily 10 4) Makayla, Krotine 11
  • 15Gilmour Academy 'A'4:30.763
  • 16Hathaway Brown 'A'4:30.952
  • 1) Esteves, Emma 10 2) Mcdonald, Emma 10
  • 3) Brooks, Hayden 11 4) Anderson, Arianna 12
  • 17Lake Catholic 'A'4:33.173
  • 18Riverside 'A'4:34.321
  • 19Harvey 'A'4:36.192
  • 20Nordonia 'A'4:38.761
  • 1) Childs, Kayla 12 2) Parker, Danielle 11
  • 3) Koperna, Grace 10 4) Wisniewski, Alina 11
  • 21Warren G Harding 'A'4:49.201
  • 1) Bennett, Ta'teyana 11 2) Quilling, Shariah 10
  • 3) Vogle, Janiyah 9 4) Moore, Amisha 12
  • 22Amherst Track 'A'4:50.232
  • 23Madison 'A'4:55.702
Back