NEOITC AllStar Meet 2019
2/15/2019
Hosted by Maple Leaf Track Club

  • Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • NEOITC:#3:29.131/17/2019Euclid
  • PlaceAffiliationFinals
  • Section 1
  • 1Kenston 'A'3:41.86
  • 1) Secura, Joe 11 2) Mcconnell, Jakob 12
  • 3) Yurkovich, Ty 11 4) Lauer, William 9
  • 2Warren G Harding 'A'3:43.27
  • 1) Hargrove, Theran 12 2) Brantley, Jordan 11
  • 3) Anderson, Jamel 11 4) Faulk, Cullen 11
  • 3Gilmour Academy 'A'3:44.87
  • 4Wickliffe 'A'3:59.51
  • 1) Lewis, Jacob 10 2) Foreman, Tyler 9
  • 3) Humbert, Colby 9 4) Kishmarton, Daniel 12
  • 5Amherst Track 'A'4:03.83
  • Section 2
  • 1Chardon 'A'3:34.98
  • 2St. Edward 'A'3:36.37
  • 1) Simon, Nate 11 2) Hauptman, Alex 12
  • 3) Conway, Daniel 12 4) Savoy, Matthew 11
  • 3University School 'A'3:37.07
  • 4Geneva 'A'3:40.39
  • 1) Goodrick, Seth 12 2) Mirabell, Jacob 11
  • 3) Reese, Alex 10 4) Long, Forrest 12
  • 5Amherst Steele 'A'3:46.34
  • 6Lake Catholic 'A'3:46.86
  • 1) Pacheco, Alexis 9 2) Mohr, Alex 10
  • 3) Grubach, Nathan 11 4) Miller, Landyn 12
  • 7Lake Erie Lightning 'A'3:54.24
  • 1) Fedor, Seth 11 2) Glavickas, Jacob 12
  • 3) Burkhammer, Alexander 12 4) Mcbride, Matthew 12
  • Section 3
  • 1Euclid 'A'3:28.10#
  • 1) Cooper, Chris 12 2) Cotton, Devonte 12
  • 3) Hawkins, Mehki 0 4) Rice, Nicholas 12
  • 2Strongsville 'A'3:28.50#
  • 1) Malczewski, Jack 12 2) Mott, Jack 12
  • 3) Abusway, Moe 12 4) Anderson, Riley 12
  • 3Solon 'A'3:29.48
  • 1) Calhoun, Kristofer 11 2) Shannon, Brett 12
  • 3) Cunningham, Josh 11 4) Smith, Gurvon 12
  • 4Mentor 'A'3:30.20
  • 1) Kobasko, Andrew 11 2) Jochum, Darren 12
  • 3) Kuivila, Nathan 10 4) Kozlowski, Nick 11
  • 5Nordonia 'A'3:35.75
  • 1) Banks, Jonathan 10 2) Olah, Ethan 11
  • 3) Jackson, Brenden 11 4) Stockle, Domonick 11
  • 6Cleveland Heights 'A'3:49.24
  • 1) Richards, Eric 10 2) Lewis, Claude 12
  • 3) Wallace, Cameron 11 4) Truitt, Tristen 12
  • 7Shaker Heights 'A'3:50.79
  • 1) Zarders, Lukas 11 2) Suber, Ian 11
  • 3) Duffett, Brandon 12 4) Harrison, Jaivon 11
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • NEOITC:#3:29.131/17/2019Euclid
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1Euclid 'A'3:28.10#3
  • 1) Cooper, Chris 12 2) Cotton, Devonte 12
  • 3) Hawkins, Mehki 0 4) Rice, Nicholas 12
  • 2Strongsville 'A'3:28.50#3
  • 1) Malczewski, Jack 12 2) Mott, Jack 12
  • 3) Abusway, Moe 12 4) Anderson, Riley 12
  • 3Solon 'A'3:29.483
  • 1) Calhoun, Kristofer 11 2) Shannon, Brett 12
  • 3) Cunningham, Josh 11 4) Smith, Gurvon 12
  • 4Mentor 'A'3:30.203
  • 1) Kobasko, Andrew 11 2) Jochum, Darren 12
  • 3) Kuivila, Nathan 10 4) Kozlowski, Nick 11
  • 5Chardon 'A'3:34.982
  • 6Nordonia 'A'3:35.753
  • 1) Banks, Jonathan 10 2) Olah, Ethan 11
  • 3) Jackson, Brenden 11 4) Stockle, Domonick 11
  • 7St. Edward 'A'3:36.372
  • 1) Simon, Nate 11 2) Hauptman, Alex 12
  • 3) Conway, Daniel 12 4) Savoy, Matthew 11
  • 8University School 'A'3:37.072
  • 9Geneva 'A'3:40.392
  • 1) Goodrick, Seth 12 2) Mirabell, Jacob 11
  • 3) Reese, Alex 10 4) Long, Forrest 12
  • 10Kenston 'A'3:41.861
  • 1) Secura, Joe 11 2) Mcconnell, Jakob 12
  • 3) Yurkovich, Ty 11 4) Lauer, William 9
  • 11Warren G Harding 'A'3:43.271
  • 1) Hargrove, Theran 12 2) Brantley, Jordan 11
  • 3) Anderson, Jamel 11 4) Faulk, Cullen 11
  • 12Gilmour Academy 'A'3:44.871
  • 13Amherst Steele 'A'3:46.342
  • 14Lake Catholic 'A'3:46.862
  • 1) Pacheco, Alexis 9 2) Mohr, Alex 10
  • 3) Grubach, Nathan 11 4) Miller, Landyn 12
  • 15Cleveland Heights 'A'3:49.243
  • 1) Richards, Eric 10 2) Lewis, Claude 12
  • 3) Wallace, Cameron 11 4) Truitt, Tristen 12
  • 16Shaker Heights 'A'3:50.793
  • 1) Zarders, Lukas 11 2) Suber, Ian 11
  • 3) Duffett, Brandon 12 4) Harrison, Jaivon 11
  • 17Lake Erie Lightning 'A'3:54.242
  • 1) Fedor, Seth 11 2) Glavickas, Jacob 12
  • 3) Burkhammer, Alexander 12 4) Mcbride, Matthew 12
  • 18Wickliffe 'A'3:59.511
  • 1) Lewis, Jacob 10 2) Foreman, Tyler 9
  • 3) Humbert, Colby 9 4) Kishmarton, Daniel 12
  • 19Amherst Track 'A'4:03.831
Back