2019 AAU MIDWEST INVITATIONAL
2/17/2019
Timing & Results by Lightning Timing

  • Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 year old
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1 Averette-Brown, Jamier (08)Tck Elite PA,Dayton27.9527.941
  • 2 Johnson, Korrion (08)Str8 Smokin,Southfi27.9527.945
  • 3 Bryant, Brayden (08)Steel Valley,Youngs29.75
  • 4 Malcolm, Jayquan (08)Bronx Tigers,Bronx,30.44
  • 5 Grosse, Michael (08)Atp Elite,Canton, O30.4530.447
  • 6 Morgan, Cam'Ron (08)Dayton Wolve,Dayton32.58
  • 7 Peterson, Jebree (08)Cleveland He,Clevel33.27
  • Section 2
  • 1 Wilson, William (08)Dayton Wolve,Dayton27.98
  • 2 Woods, Malik (08)Capitol City,Columb31.55
  • 3 Johnson, Justin (08)Tone UP Elit,Caledo31.86
  • 4 Davis, Tonio (08)Erie Lake Ef,Erie,32.04
  • 5 Badgett, Raziel (08)Ohio Heat Tr,Picker33.45
  • Section 3
  • 1 Johnson, Jacob (08)Motor City T,Detroi30.4530.449
  • 2 Board, Aundra (08)Track Life U,Detroi31.90
  • 3 Mosley JR, Shawn (08)Str8 Smokin32.28
  • 4 Kiffmeyer, Kadin (08)Lincoln Heig,Cincin34.85
  • 5 Walker, Jelani (08)Motor City T,Detroi50.55
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Averette-Brown, Jamier (08)Tck Elite PA,Dayton27.95127.941
  • 2 Johnson, Korrion (08)Str8 Smokin,Southfi27.95127.945
  • 3 Wilson, William (08)Dayton Wolve,Dayton27.982
  • 4 Bryant, Brayden (08)Steel Valley,Youngs29.751
  • 5 Malcolm, Jayquan (08)Bronx Tigers,Bronx,30.441
  • 6 Grosse, Michael (08)Atp Elite,Canton, O30.45130.447
  • 7 Johnson, Jacob (08)Motor City T,Detroi30.45330.449
  • 8 Woods, Malik (08)Capitol City,Columb31.552
  • 9 Johnson, Justin (08)Tone UP Elit,Caledo31.862
  • 10 Board, Aundra (08)Track Life U,Detroi31.903
  • 11 Davis, Tonio (08)Erie Lake Ef,Erie,32.042
  • 12 Mosley JR, Shawn (08)Str8 Smokin32.283
  • 13 Morgan, Cam'Ron (08)Dayton Wolve,Dayton32.581
  • 14 Peterson, Jebree (08)Cleveland He,Clevel33.271
  • 15 Badgett, Raziel (08)Ohio Heat Tr,Picker33.452
  • 16 Kiffmeyer, Kadin (08)Lincoln Heig,Cincin34.853
  • 17 Walker, Jelani (08)Motor City T,Detroi50.553
Back