2019 AAU MIDWEST INVITATIONAL
2/17/2019
Timing & Results by Lightning Timing

  • Girls 200 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1 Brown, Amari (02)Milwaukee Mu,Milwau24.35
  • 2 Bracey, Trinity (02)Grand Rapids,Grand25.53
  • 3 Korytkowski, Taylor (01)Tone UP Elit,Rockfo25.55
  • 4 Alven, Jakarri (01)Tone UP Elit,Grand26.12
  • 5 Murry, Madison (02)Columbus Pan,Columb26.53
  • 6 Queen, Niazha (01)Milwaukee Mu,Milwau26.54
  • 7 Roach, Anna (01)Dayton Wolve,Farmer26.81
  • 8 Robbins, Kiley (02)Milwaukee Mu,Milwau27.04
  • Section 2
  • 1 Bodus, Hannah (01)Grand Rapids,Hickor26.24
  • 2 Bracey, Sarinity (02)Grand Rapids,Grand26.30
  • 3 Courser, Corrina (01)Grand Rapids,Waylan26.52
  • 4 Parish, Reese (01)Unattached,Milwauke27.31
  • 5 Redd, Amyre (02)Columbus Pan,Columb27.52
  • 6 Brandon, Angel (01)All About Sp,Flint,28.00
  • Section 3
  • 1 Fredette, Emily (01)Tone UP Elit,Ada, M27.85
  • 2 Bradshaw, Jaylin (02)Columbus Pan,Columb28.05
  • 3 Brazil, Margret (01)Dayton Wolve,Dayton28.66
  • 4 Webb, Keison (01)Dayton Wolve,Dayton29.27
  • 5 Wagstaff, Zoe (01)New Breed Tr,Grosse30.03
  • 6 Roach, Corinthia (02)Blazers Trac,Ypsila30.52
  • Section 4
  • 1 Kyle, Taylor (02)Tone UP Elit,Grand27.19
  • 2 Rush, Aliya (01)H2o Fleet,Detroit,27.65
  • 3 Clark, Sai (01)Columbus Pan,Columb29.98
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Brown, Amari (02)Milwaukee Mu,Milwau24.351
  • 2 Bracey, Trinity (02)Grand Rapids,Grand25.531
  • 3 Korytkowski, Taylor (01)Tone UP Elit,Rockfo25.551
  • 4 Alven, Jakarri (01)Tone UP Elit,Grand26.121
  • 5 Bodus, Hannah (01)Grand Rapids,Hickor26.242
  • 6 Bracey, Sarinity (02)Grand Rapids,Grand26.302
  • 7 Courser, Corrina (01)Grand Rapids,Waylan26.522
  • 8 Murry, Madison (02)Columbus Pan,Columb26.531
  • 9 Queen, Niazha (01)Milwaukee Mu,Milwau26.541
  • 10 Roach, Anna (01)Dayton Wolve,Farmer26.811
  • 11 Robbins, Kiley (02)Milwaukee Mu,Milwau27.041
  • 12 Kyle, Taylor (02)Tone UP Elit,Grand27.194
  • 13 Parish, Reese (01)Unattached,Milwauke27.312
  • 14 Redd, Amyre (02)Columbus Pan,Columb27.522
  • 15 Rush, Aliya (01)H2o Fleet,Detroit,27.654
  • 16 Fredette, Emily (01)Tone UP Elit,Ada, M27.853
  • 17 Brandon, Angel (01)All About Sp,Flint,28.002
  • 18 Bradshaw, Jaylin (02)Columbus Pan,Columb28.053
  • 19 Brazil, Margret (01)Dayton Wolve,Dayton28.663
  • 20 Webb, Keison (01)Dayton Wolve,Dayton29.273
  • 21 Clark, Sai (01)Columbus Pan,Columb29.984
  • 22 Wagstaff, Zoe (01)New Breed Tr,Grosse30.033
  • 23 Roach, Corinthia (02)Blazers Trac,Ypsila30.523
Back