2019 AAU MIDWEST INVITATIONAL
2/17/2019
Timing & Results by Lightning Timing

  • Boys 60 Meter Dash 7-8 year old
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1 Richardson, De'Marco (11)Atp Elite,Canton, O9.63q
  • 2 Dorsey, Am'Mari (11)Track Life U,Detroi9.75q
  • 3 Johnson, Demari (11)Str8 Smokin,Southfi9.90q
  • 4 Brown, Parker (11)N.E.O. All S,Akron,11.09
  • 5 Fuquay, Jaxson (12)Springfield,Springf11.31
  • 6 Dixon, Josiah (12)Columbus Pan,Columb11.58
  • 7 Peppers, James (12)Ohio Heat Tr,Reynol11.62
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1 Pridgen Jr, Timothy (11)Atp Elite,Canton, O10.22q
  • 2 Thatcher, Grayson (11)Ann Arbor Tr,Woodvi10.48q
  • 3 Ferguson IV, Luroy (11)N.E.O. All S,Akron,10.57
  • 4 Dawson, Jakari (12)Erie Lake Ef,Erie,11.15
  • 5 Fletcher, Eric (12)West Akron T,Akron,11.44
  • 6 Shahid, Elijah (12)Feet on Fire,Warren11.48
  • 7 Baker, Blake (12)Motor City T,Detroi12.83
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1 Moore, Elisha (12)Lincoln Heig,Cincin10.15q
  • 2 Hargrove, Marshel (11)Flight101 Tr,Louisv10.26q
  • 3 Anderson, Justin (11)Bronx Tigers,Bronx,10.39q
  • 4 Drake, Damani (12)Ohio Heat Tr,Wester10.53q10.523
  • 5 Campbell, Justin (12)Str8 Smokin,Southfi10.53q10.526
  • 6 Thompson, Kharon (12)Track Life U,Detroi10.79
  • 7 Gambill, Joell (11)East Side Li,Erie,11.12
  • 8 Anderson, Timothy (12)N.E.O. All S,Akron,11.45
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Richardson, De'Marco (11)Atp Elite,Canton, O9.63q1
  • 2 Dorsey, Am'Mari (11)Track Life U,Detroi9.75q1
  • 3 Johnson, Demari (11)Str8 Smokin,Southfi9.90q1
  • 4 Moore, Elisha (12)Lincoln Heig,Cincin10.15q3
  • 5 Pridgen Jr, Timothy (11)Atp Elite,Canton, O10.22q2
  • 6 Hargrove, Marshel (11)Flight101 Tr,Louisv10.26q3
  • 7 Anderson, Justin (11)Bronx Tigers,Bronx,10.39q3
  • 8 Thatcher, Grayson (11)Ann Arbor Tr,Woodvi10.48q2
  • 9 Drake, Damani (12)Ohio Heat Tr,Wester10.53q310.523
  • 10 Campbell, Justin (12)Str8 Smokin,Southfi10.53q310.526
  • 11 Ferguson IV, Luroy (11)N.E.O. All S,Akron,10.572
  • 12 Thompson, Kharon (12)Track Life U,Detroi10.793
  • 13 Brown, Parker (11)N.E.O. All S,Akron,11.091
  • 14 Gambill, Joell (11)East Side Li,Erie,11.123
  • 15 Dawson, Jakari (12)Erie Lake Ef,Erie,11.152
  • 16 Fuquay, Jaxson (12)Springfield,Springf11.311
  • 17 Fletcher, Eric (12)West Akron T,Akron,11.442
  • 18 Anderson, Timothy (12)N.E.O. All S,Akron,11.453
  • 19 Shahid, Elijah (12)Feet on Fire,Warren11.482
  • 20 Dixon, Josiah (12)Columbus Pan,Columb11.581
  • 21 Peppers, James (12)Ohio Heat Tr,Reynol11.621
  • 22 Baker, Blake (12)Motor City T,Detroi12.832
Back