2019 AAU MIDWEST INVITATIONAL
2/17/2019
Timing & Results by Lightning Timing

  • Boys 60 Meter Dash 11 year old
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1 Wilson, William (08)Dayton Wolve,Dayton8.28q
  • 2 Averette-Brown, Jamier (08)Tck Elite PA,Dayton8.40q
  • 3 Bryant, Brayden (08)Steel Valley,Youngs8.49q
  • 4 Johnson, Jacob (08)Motor City T,Detroi8.93q
  • 5 Morgan, Cam'Ron (08)Dayton Wolve,Dayton9.27q
  • 6 Woods, Malik (08)Capitol City,Columb9.30
  • 7 Jones, Joseph (08)East Side Li,Erie,9.48
  • 8 Davis, Tonio (08)Erie Lake Ef,Erie,9.49
  • 9 Easter, Daniel (08)Blazers Trac,Toledo10.32
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1 Malcolm, Jayquan (08)Bronx Tigers,Bronx,8.65q
  • 2 Johnson, Korrion (08)Str8 Smokin,Southfi8.79q
  • 3 Smith, Gilvarion (08)Blazers Trac,Ypsila8.94q
  • 4 Kime, Branden (08)Clearfork Yo,Bellvi9.65
  • 5 Hollis, Steven (08)Track Life U,Detroi9.87
  • 6 Thompson, Monty (08)West Akron T,Cuyaho9.99
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1 Board, Aundra (08)Track Life U,Detroi9.21q
  • 2 Grosse, Michael (08)Atp Elite,Canton, O9.23q
  • 3 Mosley JR, Shawn (08)Str8 Smokin9.37
  • 4 Kiffmeyer, Kadin (08)Lincoln Heig,Cincin9.45
  • 5 Badgett, Raziel (08)Ohio Heat Tr,Picker9.53
  • 6 Johnson, Justin (08)Tone UP Elit,Caledo9.63
  • 7 Peterson, Jebree (08)Cleveland He,Clevel9.74
  • 8 El-Mubarak, Muhammad (08)Track Life U,Detroi9.89
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Wilson, William (08)Dayton Wolve,Dayton8.28q1
  • 2 Averette-Brown, Jamier (08)Tck Elite PA,Dayton8.40q1
  • 3 Bryant, Brayden (08)Steel Valley,Youngs8.49q1
  • 4 Malcolm, Jayquan (08)Bronx Tigers,Bronx,8.65q2
  • 5 Johnson, Korrion (08)Str8 Smokin,Southfi8.79q2
  • 6 Johnson, Jacob (08)Motor City T,Detroi8.93q1
  • 7 Smith, Gilvarion (08)Blazers Trac,Ypsila8.94q2
  • 8 Board, Aundra (08)Track Life U,Detroi9.21q3
  • 9 Grosse, Michael (08)Atp Elite,Canton, O9.23q3
  • 10 Morgan, Cam'Ron (08)Dayton Wolve,Dayton9.27q1
  • 11 Woods, Malik (08)Capitol City,Columb9.301
  • 12 Mosley JR, Shawn (08)Str8 Smokin9.373
  • 13 Kiffmeyer, Kadin (08)Lincoln Heig,Cincin9.453
  • 14 Jones, Joseph (08)East Side Li,Erie,9.481
  • 15 Davis, Tonio (08)Erie Lake Ef,Erie,9.491
  • 16 Badgett, Raziel (08)Ohio Heat Tr,Picker9.533
  • 17 Johnson, Justin (08)Tone UP Elit,Caledo9.633
  • 18 Kime, Branden (08)Clearfork Yo,Bellvi9.652
  • 19 Peterson, Jebree (08)Cleveland He,Clevel9.743
  • 20 Hollis, Steven (08)Track Life U,Detroi9.872
  • 21 El-Mubarak, Muhammad (08)Track Life U,Detroi9.893
  • 22 Thompson, Monty (08)West Akron T,Cuyaho9.992
  • 23 Easter, Daniel (08)Blazers Trac,Toledo10.321
Back