DIOATCCC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3/2/2019
Timing/Results by Lightning Timing

  • Boys 200 Meter Dash
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • State Meet:%21.342012Anthony Young, St. Edward
  • SPIRE HS:s21.042018Austin Kratz, Dock Mennonite PA
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1 Simpson, Kaleb (11)St. Charles22.28
  • 2 Schmelzer, Ty (12)Lancaster22.61
  • 3 Heath, Rodney (11)Lakota East22.69
  • 4 Hargrove, Theran (12)Warren G Harding22.79
  • 5 Stockle, Domonick (11)Nordonia22.83
  • 6 Banks, Jonathan (10)Nordonia23.44
  • Section 2
  • 1 Moore, Rod (10)Northmont22.174
  • 2 Gillette, Joe (12)Strongsville22.39
  • 3 Braun, Justin (9)Thomas Worthington22.52
  • 4 Parries, Greg (11)Solon22.56
  • 5 Jackson, Doniven (11)Reynoldsburg22.66
  • 6 Dwyer, Justin (12)Lakota East22.67
  • 7 Chongwain, Herman (12)Belmont46.57
  • Section 3
  • 1 Brown, Zarik (12)Wayne21.5410
  • 2 Trent, LaCarr (12)Gahanna Lincoln21.618
  • 3 Ford, Christian (12)Lima Shawnee21.666
  • 4 Styles Jr., Lorenzo (10)Pickerington22.095
  • 5 Feagin, Denzell (12)Pickerington22.193
  • 6 Gauthney, Lance (12)Reynoldsburg22.202
  • 7 Young III, Henry (12)St. Xavier (Cin.)22.231
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • State Meet:%21.342012Anthony Young, St. Edward
  • SPIRE HS:s21.042018Austin Kratz, Dock Mennonite PA
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Brown, Zarik (12)Wayne21.54310
  • 2 Trent, LaCarr (12)Gahanna Lincoln21.6138
  • 3 Ford, Christian (12)Lima Shawnee21.6636
  • 4 Styles Jr., Lorenzo (10)Pickerington22.0935
  • 5 Moore, Rod (10)Northmont22.1724
  • 6 Feagin, Denzell (12)Pickerington22.1933
  • 7 Gauthney, Lance (12)Reynoldsburg22.2032
  • 8 Young III, Henry (12)St. Xavier (Cin.)22.2331
  • 9 Simpson, Kaleb (11)St. Charles22.281
  • 10 Gillette, Joe (12)Strongsville22.392
  • 11 Braun, Justin (9)Thomas Worthington22.522
  • 12 Parries, Greg (11)Solon22.562
  • 13 Schmelzer, Ty (12)Lancaster22.611
  • 14 Jackson, Doniven (11)Reynoldsburg22.662
  • 15 Dwyer, Justin (12)Lakota East22.672
  • 16 Heath, Rodney (11)Lakota East22.691
  • 17 Hargrove, Theran (12)Warren G Harding22.791
  • 18 Stockle, Domonick (11)Nordonia22.831
  • 19 Banks, Jonathan (10)Nordonia23.441
  • 20 Chongwain, Herman (12)Belmont46.572
Back