DIOATCCC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3/2/2019
Timing/Results by Lightning Timing

  • Girls 400 Meter Dash
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • State Meet:%54.902018Jaydan Wood, Pickerington Central
  • SPIRE HS:s54.392018Brooke Jaworski, Wausau West WI
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1 Donley, Micah (12)Carrollton58.68
  • 2 Smith, Kathryn (12)Medina1:00.85
  • 3 Gorley, Gwyn (12)Kings1:00.94
  • 4 Van Skyhock, Jocelyn (9)Kenston1:01.22
  • 5 Kubasak, Tori (11)Amherst Steele1:01.25
  • 6 Fehr, Allie (10)Sycamore1:01.37
  • 7 Gibson, Kayla (11)Louisville1:02.47
  • Section 2
  • 1 Potter, Emma (10)Mentor57.823
  • 2 Porter, Saleia (12)Firestone58.73
  • 3 Jamison, Tayler (11)Geneva58.80
  • 4 Lane, Sarah (12)Mentor58.98
  • 5 Oriani, Jenna (10)Chardon59.77
  • 6 Grant, Nia (12)Reynoldsburg59.92
  • 7 Ermakov, Shura (11)Berea-Midpar1:00.23
  • 8 Hill, Leila (12)Northmont1:00.76
  • Section 3
  • 1 Wood, Jaydan (12)Pickerington55.4010
  • 2 Robinson, Nia (12)Twinsburg56.638
  • 3 Stoughton, Danni (12)Lakota East56.726
  • 4 Cain, Alexis (9)Euclid57.105
  • 5 Ross, Kristan (11)Euclid57.264
  • 6 Thigpen, Alexis (11)Gahanna Lincoln57.962
  • 7 Myles, Mariah (12)Twinsburg58.031
  • 8 Bradley, Joi (10)Gahanna Lincoln59.13
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • State Meet:%54.902018Jaydan Wood, Pickerington Central
  • SPIRE HS:s54.392018Brooke Jaworski, Wausau West WI
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Wood, Jaydan (12)Pickerington55.40310
  • 2 Robinson, Nia (12)Twinsburg56.6338
  • 3 Stoughton, Danni (12)Lakota East56.7236
  • 4 Cain, Alexis (9)Euclid57.1035
  • 5 Ross, Kristan (11)Euclid57.2634
  • 6 Potter, Emma (10)Mentor57.8223
  • 7 Thigpen, Alexis (11)Gahanna Lincoln57.9632
  • 8 Myles, Mariah (12)Twinsburg58.0331
  • 9 Donley, Micah (12)Carrollton58.681
  • 10 Porter, Saleia (12)Firestone58.732
  • 11 Jamison, Tayler (11)Geneva58.802
  • 12 Lane, Sarah (12)Mentor58.982
  • 13 Bradley, Joi (10)Gahanna Lincoln59.133
  • 14 Oriani, Jenna (10)Chardon59.772
  • 15 Grant, Nia (12)Reynoldsburg59.922
  • 16 Ermakov, Shura (11)Berea-Midpar1:00.232
  • 17 Hill, Leila (12)Northmont1:00.762
  • 18 Smith, Kathryn (12)Medina1:00.851
  • 19 Gorley, Gwyn (12)Kings1:00.941
  • 20 Van Skyhock, Jocelyn (9)Kenston1:01.221
  • 21 Kubasak, Tori (11)Amherst Steele1:01.251
  • 22 Fehr, Allie (10)Sycamore1:01.371
  • 23 Gibson, Kayla (11)Louisville1:02.471
Back