DIOATCCC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3/2/2019
Timing/Results by Lightning Timing

  • Girls 800 Meter Run
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • State Meet:%2:12.942018Shynae Deas, Gahanna Lincoln
  • SPIRE HS:s2:06.912019Roisin Willis, Stevens Pt. WI
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1 Schoenherr, Abbie (12)Vandalia-Butler2:19.75
  • 2 Jankowski, Morgan (12)Berea-Midpar2:20.50
  • 3 Jerkovic, Lea (11)Ashland HS2:20.51
  • 4 Garter, Brooke (11)Kings2:20.89
  • 5 Beucler, Brenna (10)Hudson2:22.65
  • 6 Neal, Jade (9)Euclid2:22.97
  • 7 Campbell, Jessica (11)Medina2:23.99
  • 8 Cooper, Jennifer (12)Kings2:24.41
  • 9 Unkefer, Jenna (10)Granville2:24.52
  • 10 Ott, Lindsay (12)Olentangy Orange2:24.74
  • 11 Prendergast, Erin (11)Magnificat H2:26.73
  • 12 Yocum, Rylee (10)Mentor2:28.68
  • Section 2
  • 1 Napoleon, Gia (12)Thomas Worthington2:11.69%10
  • 2 Martinez, Madison (12)Gahanna Lincoln2:11.80%8
  • 3 Ullom, Maddie (11)Mason2:13.076
  • 4 Pierce, Jodie (11)Beavercreek2:13.285
  • 5 Napoleon, Carina (10)Thomas Worthington2:13.304
  • 6 Walsh, Morgan (12)West Clermont HS2:13.803
  • 7 Schwinghamer, Jenna (11)Springboro2:14.422
  • 8 Lewis, Sophie (12)Hilliard Davidson2:14.471
  • 9 Bush, Lindsay (12)Magnificat H2:18.76
  • 10 Williams, Juliann (10)Beavercreek2:18.86
  • 11 Nieset, Brianna (10)Chardon2:26.03
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • State Meet:%2:12.942018Shynae Deas, Gahanna Lincoln
  • SPIRE HS:s2:06.912019Roisin Willis, Stevens Pt. WI
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Napoleon, Gia (12)Thomas Worthington2:11.69%210
  • 2 Martinez, Madison (12)Gahanna Lincoln2:11.80%28
  • 3 Ullom, Maddie (11)Mason2:13.0726
  • 4 Pierce, Jodie (11)Beavercreek2:13.2825
  • 5 Napoleon, Carina (10)Thomas Worthington2:13.3024
  • 6 Walsh, Morgan (12)West Clermont HS2:13.8023
  • 7 Schwinghamer, Jenna (11)Springboro2:14.4222
  • 8 Lewis, Sophie (12)Hilliard Davidson2:14.4721
  • 9 Bush, Lindsay (12)Magnificat H2:18.762
  • 10 Williams, Juliann (10)Beavercreek2:18.862
  • 11 Schoenherr, Abbie (12)Vandalia-Butler2:19.751
  • 12 Jankowski, Morgan (12)Berea-Midpar2:20.501
  • 13 Jerkovic, Lea (11)Ashland HS2:20.511
  • 14 Garter, Brooke (11)Kings2:20.891
  • 15 Beucler, Brenna (10)Hudson2:22.651
  • 16 Neal, Jade (9)Euclid2:22.971
  • 17 Campbell, Jessica (11)Medina2:23.991
  • 18 Cooper, Jennifer (12)Kings2:24.411
  • 19 Unkefer, Jenna (10)Granville2:24.521
  • 20 Ott, Lindsay (12)Olentangy Orange2:24.741
  • 21 Nieset, Brianna (10)Chardon2:26.032
  • 22 Prendergast, Erin (11)Magnificat H2:26.731
  • 23 Yocum, Rylee (10)Mentor2:28.681
Back