DIOATCCC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3/2/2019
Timing/Results by Lightning Timing

  • Girls Triple Jump
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • State Meet:%37-072009Erin Busbee, Collinwood
  • SPIRE HS:s38-00.252011Cierra Brown, Chaminade Ju
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Flight 1
  • 1 Hess, Callista (11)Beavercreek31-10.009.70m
  • 31-09.7531-07.2531-10
  • 2 Moore, Amisha (12)Warren G Harding31-09.009.67m
  • 31-0930-08.5031-01.50
  • 3 Robinson, Bethany (12)Hamilton Township31-08.009.65m
  • 31-0531-0431-08
  • 4 Goodwin, Jessica (12)Troy31-06.759.62m
  • 29-09.7531-01.2531-06.75
  • 5 Kinley, Annika (10)Lakota West31-03.009.52m
  • FOUL31-03FOUL
  • 6 Brown, Baylee (12)Marietta Hig31-01.509.48m
  • 30-0430-10.2531-01.50
  • 7 Burholt, Isabella (10)Groveport-Madison31-01.509.48m
  • FOUL31-01.50FOUL
  • 8 Welsh, Maddie (11)Centerville30-05.509.28m
  • 30-03.5030-05.5030-01.50
  • 9 Miller, Katie (12)Marysville30-05.259.27m
  • 30-05.2530-01.5029-09.25
  • 10 Love, Demeka (11)Ponitz30-03.759.23m
  • 30-0330-03.7529-06
  • 11 So, Alyssa (12)Sycamore29-11.759.13m
  • 28-0228-10.5029-11.75
  • Flight 2
  • 1 Hoppings, Mariah (12)Whitmer34-07.0010.54m10
  • 34-01.7534-04.2533-02.2533-04.2534-07PASS
  • 2 Spiewak, Ellie (10)Centerville34-06.2510.52m8
  • FOULFOUL33-07FOUL34-01.5034-06.25
  • 3 Davis, Shamaria (10)Wayne34-00.0010.36m6
  • 32-06.75FOUL32-1032-01FOUL34-00
  • 4 Johnson, Ayana (11)Lakota West33-11.5010.35m5
  • 33-0032-03.50FOUL33-0933-11.5033-07
  • 5 Lee, Amanda (10)Gahanna Lincoln33-10.5010.32m4
  • 30-0429-11.7533-10.5033-02.7532-0432-03.50
  • 6 Lynch, Sanai (9)Wayne33-05.5010.19m3
  • 33-01FOUL33-05.50FOUL32-06.7532-11.50
  • 7 Koontz, Kyra (11)Talawanda33-04.7510.17m2
  • 33-01.5033-01.2532-03.5032-04.2533-03.5033-04.75
  • 8 Okpalaoka, Amara (10)Pickerington North33-03.7510.15m1
  • FOULFOUL33-0332-07.5032-0733-03.75
  • 9 Yang, Eileen (11)Beavercreek32-08.509.96m
  • FOUL32-08.5031-0331-00.2529-11.5031-11.50
  • 10 Blendick, Mackenzie (12)Olentangy Orange32-02.509.81m
  • 32-02.50FOULFOUL
  • 11 Miller, Tori (11)Notre Dame Academy32-01.509.79m
  • 32-00.2532-01.5031-06.50
  • 12 Frye, Noel (10)Olentangy Orange31-09.509.69m
  • FOUL31-09.5029-09.50
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • State Meet:%37-072009Erin Busbee, Collinwood
  • SPIRE HS:s38-00.252011Cierra Brown, Chaminade Ju
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1 Hoppings, Mariah (12)Whitmer34-07.0010.54m210
  • 34-01.7534-04.2533-02.2533-04.2534-07PASS
  • 2 Spiewak, Ellie (10)Centerville34-06.2510.52m28
  • FOULFOUL33-07FOUL34-01.5034-06.25
  • 3 Davis, Shamaria (10)Wayne34-00.0010.36m26
  • 32-06.75FOUL32-1032-01FOUL34-00
  • 4 Johnson, Ayana (11)Lakota West33-11.5010.35m25
  • 33-0032-03.50FOUL33-0933-11.5033-07
  • 5 Lee, Amanda (10)Gahanna Lincoln33-10.5010.32m24
  • 30-0429-11.7533-10.5033-02.7532-0432-03.50
  • 6 Lynch, Sanai (9)Wayne33-05.5010.19m23
  • 33-01FOUL33-05.50FOUL32-06.7532-11.50
  • 7 Koontz, Kyra (11)Talawanda33-04.7510.17m22
  • 33-01.5033-01.2532-03.5032-04.2533-03.5033-04.75
  • 8 Okpalaoka, Amara (10)Pickerington North33-03.7510.15m21
  • FOULFOUL33-0332-07.5032-0733-03.75
  • 9 Yang, Eileen (11)Beavercreek32-08.509.96m2
  • FOUL32-08.5031-0331-00.2529-11.5031-11.50
  • 10 Blendick, Mackenzie (12)Olentangy Orange32-02.509.81m2
  • 32-02.50FOULFOUL
  • 11 Miller, Tori (11)Notre Dame Academy32-01.509.79m2
  • 32-00.2532-01.5031-06.50
  • 12 Hess, Callista (11)Beavercreek31-10.009.70m1
  • 31-09.7531-07.2531-10
  • 13 Frye, Noel (10)Olentangy Orange31-09.509.69m2
  • FOUL31-09.5029-09.50
  • 14 Moore, Amisha (12)Warren G Harding31-09.009.67m1
  • 31-0930-08.5031-01.50
  • 15 Robinson, Bethany (12)Hamilton Township31-08.009.65m1
  • 31-0531-0431-08
  • 16 Goodwin, Jessica (12)Troy31-06.759.62m1
  • 29-09.7531-01.2531-06.75
  • 17 Kinley, Annika (10)Lakota West31-03.009.52m1
  • FOUL31-03FOUL
  • 18 Brown, Baylee (12)Marietta Hig31-01.509.48m1
  • 30-0430-10.2531-01.50
  • 19 Burholt, Isabella (10)Groveport-Madison31-01.509.48m1
  • FOUL31-01.50FOUL
  • 20 Welsh, Maddie (11)Centerville30-05.509.28m1
  • 30-03.5030-05.5030-01.50
  • 21 Miller, Katie (12)Marysville30-05.259.27m1
  • 30-05.2530-01.5029-09.25
  • 22 Love, Demeka (11)Ponitz30-03.759.23m1
  • 30-0330-03.7529-06
  • 23 So, Alyssa (12)Sycamore29-11.759.13m1
  • 28-0228-10.5029-11.75
Back