DIOATCCC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3/2/2019
Timing/Results by Lightning Timing

  • Boys 60 Meter Dash
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • State Meet:%6.722015Andrew Isabella, Mayfield
  • SPIRE HS:s6.722015Andrew Isabella, Mayfield
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1 Brown, Zarik (12)Wayne6.90Q
  • 2 Wimberly, Pasean (12)Whitmer6.95Q
  • 3 Young III, Henry (12)St. Xavier (Cin.)6.98q
  • 4 Gauthney, Lance (12)Reynoldsburg7.06q
  • 5 Chongwain, Herman (12)Belmont7.10q
  • 6 Abrams, Dante (12)Maple Heights7.19
  • 7 Saunders, Kaden (9)Westerville South7.77
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1 Trent, LaCarr (12)Gahanna Lincoln6.85Q
  • 2 Gillette, Joe (12)Strongsville6.95Q
  • 3 Parries, Greg (11)Solon7.07q
  • 4 Heath, Rodney (11)Lakota East7.11
  • 5 Tarver, Isiah (12)Austintown Fitch7.13
  • 6 Bennett, Lee (12)Gahanna Lincoln7.14
  • 7 Benton, Tayvion (12)Elyria7.22
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1 Styles Jr., Lorenzo (10)Pickerington6.91Q
  • 2 Ford, Christian (12)Lima Shawnee7.04Q
  • 3 Wagner, Julian (11)Lakota West7.12
  • 4 Alfred, Ibukunoluwa (11)Westerville South7.14
  • 5 Moore, Rod (10)Northmont7.17
  • 6 Simpson, Kaleb (11)St. Charles7.21
  • 7 Bumphis, Todd (11)St. Francis7.22
  • 8 Broyles, Tyree (12)Massillon Wa7.27
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • State Meet:%6.722015Andrew Isabella, Mayfield
  • SPIRE HS:s6.722015Andrew Isabella, Mayfield
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Trent, LaCarr (12)Gahanna Lincoln6.85Q2
  • 2 Brown, Zarik (12)Wayne6.90Q1
  • 3 Styles Jr., Lorenzo (10)Pickerington6.91Q3
  • 4 Wimberly, Pasean (12)Whitmer6.95Q1
  • 5 Gillette, Joe (12)Strongsville6.95Q2
  • 6 Ford, Christian (12)Lima Shawnee7.04Q3
  • 7 Young III, Henry (12)St. Xavier (Cin.)6.98q1
  • 8 Gauthney, Lance (12)Reynoldsburg7.06q1
  • 9 Parries, Greg (11)Solon7.07q2
  • 10 Chongwain, Herman (12)Belmont7.10q1
  • 11 Heath, Rodney (11)Lakota East7.112
  • 12 Wagner, Julian (11)Lakota West7.123
  • 13 Tarver, Isiah (12)Austintown Fitch7.132
  • 14 Bennett, Lee (12)Gahanna Lincoln7.142
  • 15 Alfred, Ibukunoluwa (11)Westerville South7.143
  • 16 Moore, Rod (10)Northmont7.173
  • 17 Abrams, Dante (12)Maple Heights7.191
  • 18 Simpson, Kaleb (11)St. Charles7.213
  • 19 Bumphis, Todd (11)St. Francis7.223
  • 20 Benton, Tayvion (12)Elyria7.222
  • 21 Broyles, Tyree (12)Massillon Wa7.273
  • 22 Saunders, Kaden (9)Westerville South7.771
Back