DIOATCCC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3/2/2019
Timing/Results by Lightning Timing

  • Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • State Meet:%8.592017Laura Micham, Sylvania Southv
  • SPIRE HS:s8.222019Grace Stark, Elite Performanc
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1 Olujide-Ajibade, Folake (11)Dublin Scioto8.96Q
  • 2 Hill, Leila (12)Northmont9.18Q
  • 3 Koontz, Kyra (11)Talawanda9.33q
  • 4 Hammonds, Gabrielle (10)Hilliard Darby9.44q
  • 5 McFall, Michal (11)Maple Heights9.519.506
  • 6 Nelson, Camryn (9)Gahanna Lincoln9.629.614
  • 7 Brines, Miya (10)Loveland9.639.627
  • 8 Lindsay, Tamryn (10)Gahanna Lincoln9.64
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1 Conti, Josephine (10)Mayfield8.91Q
  • 2 Ngozi, Ada (11)Solon9.21Q
  • 3 Crump, Cori (10)Euclid9.47q
  • 4 Bates, Mayson (10)Pickerington North9.48
  • 5 Drlik, Maddie (11)Strongsville9.61
  • 6 Grimm, Aimee (11)Stow-Munroe Falls9.629.618
  • 7 Francis, Emma (12)Perrysburg H9.74
  • 8 Morman, Jordan (10)Cleveland Heights9.79
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1 Welch, Maria (12)Massillon Wa8.93Q
  • 2 Moehling, Alexia (11)Perrysburg H9.07Q
  • 3 Blendick, Mackenzie (12)Olentangy Orange9.34q
  • 4 Starks, Erin (9)Ponitz9.519.502
  • 5 Moss, Tiffany (12)Springfield9.639.625
  • 6 Kingsley, Faith (9)Berea-Midpar9.65
  • 7 Avant, Ari (11)Hayes9.98
  • 8 Ermakov, Shura (11)Berea-Midpar10.02
  • 9 Lucas, Jenna (9)Watkins Memorial10.22
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • State Meet:%8.592017Laura Micham, Sylvania Southview
  • SPIRE HS:s8.222019Grace Stark, Elite Performance T
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Conti, Josephine (10)Mayfield8.91Q2
  • 2 Welch, Maria (12)Massillon Wa8.93Q3
  • 3 Olujide-Ajibade, Folake (11)Dublin Scioto8.96Q1
  • 4 Moehling, Alexia (11)Perrysburg H9.07Q3
  • 5 Hill, Leila (12)Northmont9.18Q1
  • 6 Ngozi, Ada (11)Solon9.21Q2
  • 7 Koontz, Kyra (11)Talawanda9.33q1
  • 8 Blendick, Mackenzie (12)Olentangy Orange9.34q3
  • 9 Hammonds, Gabrielle (10)Hilliard Darby9.44q1
  • 10 Crump, Cori (10)Euclid9.47q2
  • 11 Bates, Mayson (10)Pickerington North9.482
  • 12 Starks, Erin (9)Ponitz9.5139.502
  • 13 McFall, Michal (11)Maple Heights9.5119.506
  • 14 Drlik, Maddie (11)Strongsville9.612
  • 15 Nelson, Camryn (9)Gahanna Lincoln9.6219.614
  • 16 Grimm, Aimee (11)Stow-Munroe Falls9.6229.618
  • 17 Moss, Tiffany (12)Springfield9.6339.625
  • 18 Brines, Miya (10)Loveland9.6319.627
  • 19 Lindsay, Tamryn (10)Gahanna Lincoln9.641
  • 20 Kingsley, Faith (9)Berea-Midpar9.653
  • 21 Francis, Emma (12)Perrysburg H9.742
  • 22 Morman, Jordan (10)Cleveland Heights9.792
  • 23 Avant, Ari (11)Hayes9.983
  • 24 Ermakov, Shura (11)Berea-Midpar10.023
  • 25 Lucas, Jenna (9)Watkins Memorial10.223
Back