DIOATCCC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3/2/2019
Timing/Results by Lightning Timing

  • Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • State Meet:%7.672012Donovan Robertson, Berea
  • SPIRE HS:s7.712018Ayden Owens, N. Allegheny PA
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1 Fall, Muhammad (11)Reynoldsburg8.03Q
  • 2 Harris, Justin (12)Wayne8.19Q
  • 3 Abusway, Moe (12)Strongsville8.22q
  • 4 Fragnoli, Eli (12)Highland-Medina8.34
  • 5 Hyatt, Rickey (11)Westerville Central8.36
  • 6 Perry, Isaac (11)Upper Arlington8.518.510
  • 7 Ranker, Jacob (12)Marysville8.52
  • -- Tyree, Austin (12)SpringfieldDQ
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1 Hannah, Tyler (12)Lakewood8.10Q
  • 2 Finney, Justin (12)Solon8.21Q
  • 3 Rennie, Jack (11)Springboro8.25q8.249
  • 4 Gladieux, Jacob (12)Whitmer8.27q8.264
  • 5 Wetula, John (12)St. Ignatius8.298.281
  • 6 Dillon, Colin (12)Miamisburg8.298.286
  • 7 Alfred, Ibukunoluwa (11)Westerville South8.50
  • 8 Efebera, Justin (12)St. Charles8.58
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1 Gillespie, Marcus (11)Kettering Fairmont8.25Q8.242
  • 2 Bethea, Sammie (12)Mount Vernon8.27Q8.261
  • 3 Mcconnell, Jordan (11)Sycamore8.28q
  • 4 Wilson, Kelly (12)Gahanna Lincoln8.31
  • 5 Smith, Ethan (10)Bedford8.33
  • 6 Czerwonka, Max (12)Upper Arlington8.44
  • 7 Clark, Shadaryll (12)Berea-Midpar8.518.506
  • 8 Gulley, Daylon (10)Solon8.76
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • State Meet:%7.672012Donovan Robertson, Berea
  • SPIRE HS:s7.712018Ayden Owens, N. Allegheny PA
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Fall, Muhammad (11)Reynoldsburg8.03Q1
  • 2 Hannah, Tyler (12)Lakewood8.10Q2
  • 3 Gillespie, Marcus (11)Kettering Fairmont8.25Q38.242
  • 4 Harris, Justin (12)Wayne8.19Q1
  • 5 Finney, Justin (12)Solon8.21Q2
  • 6 Bethea, Sammie (12)Mount Vernon8.27Q38.261
  • 7 Abusway, Moe (12)Strongsville8.22q1
  • 8 Rennie, Jack (11)Springboro8.25q28.249
  • 9 Gladieux, Jacob (12)Whitmer8.27q28.264
  • 10 Mcconnell, Jordan (11)Sycamore8.28q3
  • 11 Wetula, John (12)St. Ignatius8.2928.281
  • 12 Dillon, Colin (12)Miamisburg8.2928.286
  • 13 Wilson, Kelly (12)Gahanna Lincoln8.313
  • 14 Smith, Ethan (10)Bedford8.333
  • 15 Fragnoli, Eli (12)Highland-Medina8.341
  • 16 Hyatt, Rickey (11)Westerville Central8.361
  • 17 Czerwonka, Max (12)Upper Arlington8.443
  • 18 Alfred, Ibukunoluwa (11)Westerville South8.502
  • 19 Clark, Shadaryll (12)Berea-Midpar8.5138.506
  • 20 Perry, Isaac (11)Upper Arlington8.5118.510
  • 21 Ranker, Jacob (12)Marysville8.521
  • 22 Efebera, Justin (12)St. Charles8.582
  • 23 Gulley, Daylon (10)Solon8.763
  • -- Tyree, Austin (12)SpringfieldDQ1
Back