D IIIIIOATCCC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3/2/2019
Timing/Results by Lightning Timing

  • Girls 200 Meter Dash
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SPIRE HS:S23.602018Abby Steiner, Dublin Coffman
  • State Meet:%24.422010Chesna Sykes, Bishop Hartley
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1 Kinsey, Teddi (11)Beaver Local26.77
  • 2 Berheide, Hannah (10)Kalida26.87
  • 3 Barrett, Rachel (11)Parkway27.05
  • Section 2
  • 1 Grant, Jayda (12)Chaminade Julienne26.4826.473
  • 2 Podojil, Ellie (11)Indian Hill26.90
  • 3 Atanmo, Marinna (9)Rootstown27.17
  • 4 Jacobs, Alex (11)Ontario27.27
  • 5 Vandeborne, Karlie (11)Catholic Cen27.31
  • 6 Keating, Chloe (12)Lake Catholic28.62
  • Section 3
  • 1 Podojil, Anna (12)Indian Hill25.533
  • 2 Manns, Calista (12)Grove City C25.981
  • 3 Potts, Jazmyn (11)Chaminade Julienne26.17
  • 4 Griffin, Ashaunti (12)Beachwood26.19
  • 5 Carter, Lauren (11)Bellefontaine26.30
  • 6 Suszek, Abby (10)Cornerstone26.4826.471
  • 7 King, Leah (12)Perry26.74
  • Section 4
  • 1 Bowers, Jahniya (12)East-Youngstown24.6510
  • 2 Bradley, Azsah (12)Ravenna25.128
  • 3 Matlock, Kyndia (12)East-Youngstown25.316
  • 4 Epps, Kya (9)St. Vincent-25.425
  • 5 Strong, Ke'Aijhan (12)Tuslaw25.484
  • 6 Myers, Dyamond (12)Buchtel25.882
  • 7 Lewis, Nevaeh (10)Buchtel26.38
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SPIRE HS:S23.602018Abby Steiner, Dublin Coffman
  • State Meet:%24.422010Chesna Sykes, Bishop Hartley
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Bowers, Jahniya (12)East-Youngstown24.65410
  • 2 Bradley, Azsah (12)Ravenna25.1248
  • 3 Matlock, Kyndia (12)East-Youngstown25.3146
  • 4 Epps, Kya (9)St. Vincent-25.4245
  • 5 Strong, Ke'Aijhan (12)Tuslaw25.4844
  • 6 Podojil, Anna (12)Indian Hill25.5333
  • 7 Myers, Dyamond (12)Buchtel25.8842
  • 8 Manns, Calista (12)Grove City C25.9831
  • 9 Potts, Jazmyn (11)Chaminade Julienne26.173
  • 10 Griffin, Ashaunti (12)Beachwood26.193
  • 11 Carter, Lauren (11)Bellefontaine26.303
  • 12 Lewis, Nevaeh (10)Buchtel26.384
  • 13 Suszek, Abby (10)Cornerstone26.48326.471
  • 14 Grant, Jayda (12)Chaminade Julienne26.48226.473
  • 15 King, Leah (12)Perry26.743
  • 16 Kinsey, Teddi (11)Beaver Local26.771
  • 17 Berheide, Hannah (10)Kalida26.871
  • 18 Podojil, Ellie (11)Indian Hill26.902
  • 19 Barrett, Rachel (11)Parkway27.051
  • 20 Atanmo, Marinna (9)Rootstown27.172
  • 21 Jacobs, Alex (11)Ontario27.272
  • 22 Vandeborne, Karlie (11)Catholic Cen27.312
  • 23 Keating, Chloe (12)Lake Catholic28.622
Back