D IIIIIOATCCC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3/2/2019
Timing/Results by Lightning Timing

  • Boys 200 Meter Dash
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SPIRE HS:S21.493/15/2008Micheal Shaw, Trotwood Madison
  • State Meet:%21.812011N. Harris-A. Oliver, Buchtel-Marshal
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1 Serna, Reece (11)Evergreen22.762
  • 2 Robins, Kirkland (12)Buchtel22.821
  • 3 Caulton, Anthony (10)Chaney23.00
  • 4 Jones, Carson (11)Kenton Ridge23.08
  • 5 Ratliff, C.J (11)New Lexington23.28
  • 6 Jovingo, Ty (12)St. Thomas Aquinas23.49
  • 7 Gordon, Elijah (11)Warrensville23.52
  • 8 Sanders, Ravon (11)Warrensville23.67
  • Section 2
  • 1 Lefevre, Robby (12)Fort Recovery22.316
  • 2 Thomas, Cameron (10)Bishop Hartley22.673
  • 3 Hayes, Tobias (11)East-Youngstown22.88
  • 4 Powell, Ethan (10)Columbiana C22.95
  • 5 Florence, Odis (11)Streetsboro23.12
  • 6 Jordan, La'twonn (12)East-Youngstown23.13
  • 7 Harris, Durron (12)Dunbar23.21
  • 8 Peter, Jance (12)Chaminade Julienne23.54
  • Section 3
  • 1 Verhoff, Josh (12)Kalida21.68%10
  • 2 Hatcher, Calvin (11)Chaminade Julienne22.178
  • 3 Glass, Robie (11)Shawnee Springfield22.365
  • 4 Walker, Garrett (11)Springfield22.484
  • 5 Youngblood, Zamir (12)Dunbar22.86
  • 6 Cook, Marquel (11)Buchtel22.98
  • 7 Dobbins, Aaron (12)Ponitz23.10
  • 8 Poole, Javan (11)Meadowdale24.29
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SPIRE HS:S21.493/15/2008Micheal Shaw, Trotwood Madison
  • State Meet:%21.812011N. Harris-A. Oliver, Buchtel-Marshall
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Verhoff, Josh (12)Kalida21.68%310
  • 2 Hatcher, Calvin (11)Chaminade Julienne22.1738
  • 3 Lefevre, Robby (12)Fort Recovery22.3126
  • 4 Glass, Robie (11)Shawnee Springfield22.3635
  • 5 Walker, Garrett (11)Springfield22.4834
  • 6 Thomas, Cameron (10)Bishop Hartley22.6723
  • 7 Serna, Reece (11)Evergreen22.7612
  • 8 Robins, Kirkland (12)Buchtel22.8211
  • 9 Youngblood, Zamir (12)Dunbar22.863
  • 10 Hayes, Tobias (11)East-Youngstown22.882
  • 11 Powell, Ethan (10)Columbiana C22.952
  • 12 Cook, Marquel (11)Buchtel22.983
  • 13 Caulton, Anthony (10)Chaney23.001
  • 14 Jones, Carson (11)Kenton Ridge23.081
  • 15 Dobbins, Aaron (12)Ponitz23.103
  • 16 Florence, Odis (11)Streetsboro23.122
  • 17 Jordan, La'twonn (12)East-Youngstown23.132
  • 18 Harris, Durron (12)Dunbar23.212
  • 19 Ratliff, C.J (11)New Lexington23.281
  • 20 Jovingo, Ty (12)St. Thomas Aquinas23.491
  • 21 Gordon, Elijah (11)Warrensville23.521
  • 22 Peter, Jance (12)Chaminade Julienne23.542
  • 23 Sanders, Ravon (11)Warrensville23.671
  • 24 Poole, Javan (11)Meadowdale24.293
Back