D IIIIIOATCCC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3/2/2019
Timing/Results by Lightning Timing

  • Girls 400 Meter Dash
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SPIRE HS:S54.392018Brooke Jaworski, Wausau West WI
  • State Meet:%56.022007Kachay Hullum, Akron Buchtel
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1 Bour, Teryn (10)Ayersville1:00.203
  • 2 Hawkins, Gabrielle (11)Miami East1:00.301
  • 3 Barker, Damya (9)Buchtel1:00.95
  • 4 Obrien, Meghan (10)Indian Hill1:01.05
  • 5 Medrano, Denna (12)Village Academy1:01.33
  • 6 Collins, Kyngston (10)Belmont1:01.77
  • 7 Claxton, Aminah (11)St. Vincent-1:02.04
  • 8 Rochford, Erin (10)Perry1:03.17
  • Section 2
  • 1 Jacobs, Carly (12)Garaway1:00.76
  • 2 Young, Tatyana (12)River Valley1:00.87
  • 3 Allen, DeShante (12)East-Youngstown1:01.21
  • 4 Schmidt, Sarah (11)Norwayne1:01.27
  • 5 Ervin, Dynesty (12)Labrae1:01.44
  • 6 Cotta, Amelie (9)Beachwood1:02.05
  • 7 Wills, Emily (10)Wickliffe1:03.52
  • Section 3
  • 1 Strong, Ke'Aijhan (12)Tuslaw56.3510
  • 2 Podojil, Anna (12)Indian Hill56.598
  • 3 Suszek, Abby (10)Cornerstone57.336
  • 4 Roach, Anna (12)Valley View57.735
  • 5 Myers, Dyamond (12)Buchtel59.454
  • 6 Keating, Chloe (12)Lake Catholic1:00.282
  • 7 DiLoreto, Julia (11)Chaminade Julienne1:00.39
  • 8 Grant, Jayda (12)Chaminade Julienne1:02.21
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SPIRE HS:S54.392018Brooke Jaworski, Wausau West WI
  • State Meet:%56.022007Kachay Hullum, Akron Buchtel
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Strong, Ke'Aijhan (12)Tuslaw56.35310
  • 2 Podojil, Anna (12)Indian Hill56.5938
  • 3 Suszek, Abby (10)Cornerstone57.3336
  • 4 Roach, Anna (12)Valley View57.7335
  • 5 Myers, Dyamond (12)Buchtel59.4534
  • 6 Bour, Teryn (10)Ayersville1:00.2013
  • 7 Keating, Chloe (12)Lake Catholic1:00.2832
  • 8 Hawkins, Gabrielle (11)Miami East1:00.3011
  • 9 DiLoreto, Julia (11)Chaminade Julienne1:00.393
  • 10 Jacobs, Carly (12)Garaway1:00.762
  • 11 Young, Tatyana (12)River Valley1:00.872
  • 12 Barker, Damya (9)Buchtel1:00.951
  • 13 Obrien, Meghan (10)Indian Hill1:01.051
  • 14 Allen, DeShante (12)East-Youngstown1:01.212
  • 15 Schmidt, Sarah (11)Norwayne1:01.272
  • 16 Medrano, Denna (12)Village Academy1:01.331
  • 17 Ervin, Dynesty (12)Labrae1:01.442
  • 18 Collins, Kyngston (10)Belmont1:01.771
  • 19 Claxton, Aminah (11)St. Vincent-1:02.041
  • 20 Cotta, Amelie (9)Beachwood1:02.052
  • 21 Grant, Jayda (12)Chaminade Julienne1:02.213
  • 22 Rochford, Erin (10)Perry1:03.171
  • 23 Wills, Emily (10)Wickliffe1:03.522
Back