D IIIIIOATCCC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3/2/2019
Timing/Results by Lightning Timing

  • Boys 400 Meter Dash
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SPIRE HS:S47.913/21/2009William Henry, Trotwood Madison
  • State Meet:%48.152012Michael Ohiembor, Dayton Dunbar
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1 Herron, Marquan (11)Chaney51.83
  • 2 Talley, Amere (9)Lutheran East52.50
  • 3 Patsch, Jay (12)Cuyahoga Val52.57
  • 4 Rappley, Rodney (12)Meadowdale52.67
  • 5 Burkhammer, Alex (12)Grand Valley52.72
  • 6 Henry, Cory (11)Chaminade Julienne52.84
  • 7 Davis, Logan (11)Indian Creek53.23
  • 8 Scurlock, Patrick (12)Bishop Hartley53.36
  • Section 2
  • 1 Mulenkamp, Drew (11)Fort Recovery50.485
  • 2 McCandlish, Ian (12)Saint Franci50.514
  • 3 Meredith, Jayce (12)Columbiana C51.64
  • 4 Jones, Jermaine (11)Lordstown52.52
  • 5 Boggs, Clayton (12)Jonathan Alder52.71
  • 6 Peter, Jance (12)Chaminade Julienne53.14
  • 7 Simon, Zach (10)Ursuline53.21
  • 8 Tucker, Tre (12)Cuyahoga Val54.73
  • Section 3
  • 1 Youngblood, Zamir (12)Dunbar49.8710
  • 2 Dobbins, Aaron (12)Ponitz50.448
  • 3 Fox, Colbey (12)Galion50.456
  • 4 Gaines-smith, Langston (11)Beachwood50.683
  • 5 Jones, Carson (11)Kenton Ridge50.892
  • 6 Walker, Isaiah (12)Dunbar51.161
  • 7 Ratliff, C.J (11)New Lexington51.40
  • -- Poole, Javan (11)MeadowdaleDQBreak line violation
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SPIRE HS:S47.913/21/2009William Henry, Trotwood Madison
  • State Meet:%48.152012Michael Ohiembor, Dayton Dunbar
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Youngblood, Zamir (12)Dunbar49.87310
  • 2 Dobbins, Aaron (12)Ponitz50.4438
  • 3 Fox, Colbey (12)Galion50.4536
  • 4 Mulenkamp, Drew (11)Fort Recovery50.4825
  • 5 McCandlish, Ian (12)Saint Franci50.5124
  • 6 Gaines-smith, Langston (11)Beachwood50.6833
  • 7 Jones, Carson (11)Kenton Ridge50.8932
  • 8 Walker, Isaiah (12)Dunbar51.1631
  • 9 Ratliff, C.J (11)New Lexington51.403
  • 10 Meredith, Jayce (12)Columbiana C51.642
  • 11 Herron, Marquan (11)Chaney51.831
  • 12 Talley, Amere (9)Lutheran East52.501
  • 13 Jones, Jermaine (11)Lordstown52.522
  • 14 Patsch, Jay (12)Cuyahoga Val52.571
  • 15 Rappley, Rodney (12)Meadowdale52.671
  • 16 Boggs, Clayton (12)Jonathan Alder52.712
  • 17 Burkhammer, Alex (12)Grand Valley52.721
  • 18 Henry, Cory (11)Chaminade Julienne52.841
  • 19 Peter, Jance (12)Chaminade Julienne53.142
  • 20 Simon, Zach (10)Ursuline53.212
  • 21 Davis, Logan (11)Indian Creek53.231
  • 22 Scurlock, Patrick (12)Bishop Hartley53.361
  • 23 Tucker, Tre (12)Cuyahoga Val54.732
  • -- Poole, Javan (11)MeadowdaleDQ3 Break line violation
Back