D IIIIIOATCCC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3/2/2019
Timing/Results by Lightning Timing

  • Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SPIRE HS:S1:28.123/18/2006Cle. Glenville, Cle. Glenville
  •  K JEFFERSON, R Small, D Barber, D Jones
  • State Meet:%1:29.472015Dayton Dunbar
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1Lutheran East1:33.601
  • 1) Percy, Ivan 12 2) Mckelvie, Malik 10
  • 3) King, Keshawn 12 4) Talley, Amere 9
  • 2Saint Francis DeSales (Co1:34.22
  • 1) Thomas, Isaiah 11 2) Zellner, Caden 12
  • 3) Moriarty, Colin 11 4) McCandlish, Ian 12
  • 3Liberty-Benton1:35.72
  • 4Beachwood1:36.52
  • 1) Holmes, Jasir 10 2) Mcphillips, Jack 10
  • 3) Caputo, Roman 12 4) Murphy, Tyler 12
  • 5Beaver Local1:37.14
  • 1) Ash, Cameron 10 2) Monte, James 9
  • 3) Johnston, Tanner 10 4) Monte, Joe 9
  • 6Oberlin High School1:38.26
  • 7St. Vincent-St. Mary1:38.70
  • 8Eastwood1:39.88
  • 1) Wendt, Logan 11 2) Arman, Jack 12
  • 3) Jump, Dylan 10 4) Mccauley-benner, Nate 11
  • Section 2
  • 1Bishop Hartley1:32.735
  • 1) Steward, Juston 11 2) Thomas, Cameron 10
  • 3) Johnson, TJ 12 4) Fowler, Troy 12
  • 2John F Kennedy-Cleveland1:35.61
  • 1) Nowden, Kyle 12 2)
  • 3Heath1:36.03
  • 1) Keller, Chance 11 2) Dyer, Doran 12
  • 3) Hartman, Justin 11 4) Bonham, Reed 11
  • 4East Canton1:36.39
  • 5Padua Franciscan1:36.87
  • 6Triway1:37.13
  • 3) 4) Eshler,
  • 7Galion1:40.32
  • 1) Barker, Evan 11 2) Fox, Colbey 12
  • 3) Williams, Jacob 10 4) Griffin, Kalib 11
  • --BenedictineDQZone violation
  • Section 3
  • 1Fort Recovery1:31.3310
  • 1) Lefevre, Robby 12 2) Acheson, Jacob 11
  • 3) Pearson, Riley 10 4) Moorman, Owen 9
  • 2Chaminade Julienne1:31.378
  • 1) Willis, Mathew 11 2) Henry, Cory 11
  • 3) Peter, Jance 12 4) Hatcher, Calvin 11
  • 3Dunbar1:31.386
  • 1) Harris, Durron 12 2) Walker, Isaiah 12
  • 4Chaney1:33.034
  • 1) Caulton, Anthony 10 2)
  • 3) Herron, Marquan 11 4)
  • 5Ponitz1:33.033
  • 1) Dobbins, Aaron 12 2) Ward, Vahsa'an 10
  • 3) Comminey, Mykal 12 4) Ward, Ja'Sean 12
  • 6Columbiana Crestview1:33.482
  • 1) Powell, Ethan 10 2) Huff, Dylan 12
  • 3) Meredith, Jayce 12 4)
  • 7Buchtel1:36.73
  • 1) Robins, Kirkland 12 2)
  • 3) 4) Cook,
  • --East-YoungstownDQZone violation
  • 1) Hayes, Tobias 11 2)
  • 3) Jordan, La'twonn 12 4) Washington, Giovanni 12
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SPIRE HS:S1:28.123/18/2006Cle. Glenville, Cle. Glenville
  •  K JEFFERSON, R Small, D Barber, D Jones
  • State Meet:%1:29.472015Dayton Dunbar
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Fort Recovery1:31.33310
  • 1) Lefevre, Robby 12 2) Acheson, Jacob 11
  • 3) Pearson, Riley 10 4) Moorman, Owen 9
  • 2Chaminade Julienne1:31.3738
  • 1) Willis, Mathew 11 2) Henry, Cory 11
  • 3) Peter, Jance 12 4) Hatcher, Calvin 11
  • 3Dunbar1:31.3836
  • 1) Harris, Durron 12 2) Walker, Isaiah 12
  • 4Bishop Hartley1:32.7325
  • 1) Steward, Juston 11 2) Thomas, Cameron 10
  • 3) Johnson, TJ 12 4) Fowler, Troy 12
  • 5Chaney1:33.0334
  • 1) Caulton, Anthony 10 2)
  • 3) Herron, Marquan 11 4)
  • 6Ponitz1:33.0333
  • 1) Dobbins, Aaron 12 2) Ward, Vahsa'an 10
  • 3) Comminey, Mykal 12 4) Ward, Ja'Sean 12
  • 7Columbiana Crestview1:33.4832
  • 1) Powell, Ethan 10 2) Huff, Dylan 12
  • 3) Meredith, Jayce 12 4)
  • 8Lutheran East1:33.6011
  • 1) Percy, Ivan 12 2) Mckelvie, Malik 10
  • 3) King, Keshawn 12 4) Talley, Amere 9
  • 9Saint Francis DeSales (Co1:34.221
  • 1) Thomas, Isaiah 11 2) Zellner, Caden 12
  • 3) Moriarty, Colin 11 4) McCandlish, Ian 12
  • 10John F Kennedy-Cleveland1:35.612
  • 1) Nowden, Kyle 12 2)
  • 11Liberty-Benton1:35.721
  • 12Heath1:36.032
  • 1) Keller, Chance 11 2) Dyer, Doran 12
  • 3) Hartman, Justin 11 4) Bonham, Reed 11
  • 13East Canton1:36.392
  • 14Beachwood1:36.521
  • 1) Holmes, Jasir 10 2) Mcphillips, Jack 10
  • 3) Caputo, Roman 12 4) Murphy, Tyler 12
  • 15Buchtel1:36.733
  • 1) Robins, Kirkland 12 2)
  • 3) 4) Cook,
  • 16Padua Franciscan1:36.872
  • 17Triway1:37.132
  • 3) 4) Eshler,
  • 18Beaver Local1:37.141
  • 1) Ash, Cameron 10 2) Monte, James 9
  • 3) Johnston, Tanner 10 4) Monte, Joe 9
  • 19Oberlin High School1:38.261
  • 20St. Vincent-St. Mary1:38.701
  • 21Eastwood1:39.881
  • 1) Wendt, Logan 11 2) Arman, Jack 12
  • 3) Jump, Dylan 10 4) Mccauley-benner, Nate 11
  • 22Galion1:40.322
  • 1) Barker, Evan 11 2) Fox, Colbey 12
  • 3) Williams, Jacob 10 4) Griffin, Kalib 11
  • --BenedictineDQ2 Zone violation
  • --East-YoungstownDQ3 Zone violation
  • 1) Hayes, Tobias 11 2)
  • 3) Jordan, La'twonn 12 4) Washington, Giovanni 12
Back