D IIIIIOATCCC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3/2/2019
Timing/Results by Lightning Timing

  • Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SPIRE HS:S3:46.342015Speed Academy Canada
  •  Abdul-Rashid-Blackwood-Santiago-Henry
  • State Meet:%3:53.622010Warrensville Heights
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1Harvey4:25.08
  • 2Bloom-Carroll4:25.36
  • 1) Miller, Delaney 11 2) Matthews, Abigail 10
  • 3) Lister, Abigail 9 4) Galbraith, Alexis 12
  • 3Mount Gilead4:26.83
  • 1) Johnson, Allison 10 2)
  • 3) Hack, Baylee 11 4) Brewer, Jessica 11
  • 4Licking Valley4:28.10
  • 5Woodridge4:28.35
  • 6Lake Catholic4:28.36
  • 7Swanton4:32.58
  • 8Carroll4:35.68
  • Section 2
  • 1Salem4:16.522
  • 2Fairfield Union4:20.30
  • 1) Lanning, Mackenzie 11 2) Davis, Mackenzie 12
  • 3) Thomas, Georgia 11 4) Baker, Lizzi 11
  • 3Beaumont School4:22.32
  • 1) Rubadue, Elizabeth 10 2) Heathcote, Hannah 11
  • 3) O'Neill, Josephine 10 4) Rulison, Ashley 12
  • 4Gilmour Academy4:23.37
  • 1) Henderson, Karah 9 2) McNamara, Kaleigh 9
  • 3) Padanilam, Nina 8 4) Engle, Katie 12
  • 5Wickliffe4:26.09
  • 1) Riedthaler, Sarah 12 2) Andrykovitch, Maegan 10
  • 3) Taylor, Gabrielle 12 4) Wills, Emily 10
  • 6Perry4:26.12
  • 7Jonathan Alder4:27.05
  • 1) Winslow, Elaina 10 2) Medici, Anna 9
  • 3) Davis, Maddie 10 4) Killian, Madison 12
  • Section 3
  • 1Indian Hill4:09.3910
  • 1) Podojil, Ellie 11 2) Obrien, Meghan 10
  • 3) Klaserner, Louisa 11 4) Podojil, Anna 12
  • 2Buchtel4:09.538
  • 1) Lewis, Nevaeh 10 2) Beasley, Dana 12
  • 3) Barker, Damya 9 4) Myers, Dyamond 12
  • 3Shelby4:11.416
  • 1) Heimlich, Maddie 12 2) Hoffman, Reyna 9
  • 3) Baker, Haylee 9 4) Heimlich, Makenna 12
  • 4Beachwood4:12.475
  • 1) Perryman, Ashley 11 2) Cotta, Amelie 9
  • 3) Maier, Heidi 12 4) Griffin, Ashaunti 12
  • 5Indian Creek4:13.994
  • 1) Tweedy, Allyson 11 2) Copeland, Abby 10
  • 3) Gualtier, Rileigh 10 4) Lewis, Sloane 11
  • 6Chaminade Julienne4:14.153
  • 1) Potts, Jazmyn 11 2) Grant, Jayda 12
  • 3) Marshall, Carolyn 10 4) DiLoreto, Julia 11
  • 7Archbold4:16.761
  • 1) Riley, Gwynne 12 2) Pena, Iris 12
  • 3) Ramirez, Brittney 10 4) Dakota, Stamm 12
  • 8St. Vincent-St. Mary4:21.37
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SPIRE HS:S3:46.342015Speed Academy Canada
  •  Abdul-Rashid-Blackwood-Santiago-Henry
  • State Meet:%3:53.622010Warrensville Heights
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Indian Hill4:09.39310
  • 1) Podojil, Ellie 11 2) Obrien, Meghan 10
  • 3) Klaserner, Louisa 11 4) Podojil, Anna 12
  • 2Buchtel4:09.5338
  • 1) Lewis, Nevaeh 10 2) Beasley, Dana 12
  • 3) Barker, Damya 9 4) Myers, Dyamond 12
  • 3Shelby4:11.4136
  • 1) Heimlich, Maddie 12 2) Hoffman, Reyna 9
  • 3) Baker, Haylee 9 4) Heimlich, Makenna 12
  • 4Beachwood4:12.4735
  • 1) Perryman, Ashley 11 2) Cotta, Amelie 9
  • 3) Maier, Heidi 12 4) Griffin, Ashaunti 12
  • 5Indian Creek4:13.9934
  • 1) Tweedy, Allyson 11 2) Copeland, Abby 10
  • 3) Gualtier, Rileigh 10 4) Lewis, Sloane 11
  • 6Chaminade Julienne4:14.1533
  • 1) Potts, Jazmyn 11 2) Grant, Jayda 12
  • 3) Marshall, Carolyn 10 4) DiLoreto, Julia 11
  • 7Salem4:16.5222
  • 8Archbold4:16.7631
  • 1) Riley, Gwynne 12 2) Pena, Iris 12
  • 3) Ramirez, Brittney 10 4) Dakota, Stamm 12
  • 9Fairfield Union4:20.302
  • 1) Lanning, Mackenzie 11 2) Davis, Mackenzie 12
  • 3) Thomas, Georgia 11 4) Baker, Lizzi 11
  • 10St. Vincent-St. Mary4:21.373
  • 11Beaumont School4:22.322
  • 1) Rubadue, Elizabeth 10 2) Heathcote, Hannah 11
  • 3) O'Neill, Josephine 10 4) Rulison, Ashley 12
  • 12Gilmour Academy4:23.372
  • 1) Henderson, Karah 9 2) McNamara, Kaleigh 9
  • 3) Padanilam, Nina 8 4) Engle, Katie 12
  • 13Harvey4:25.081
  • 14Bloom-Carroll4:25.361
  • 1) Miller, Delaney 11 2) Matthews, Abigail 10
  • 3) Lister, Abigail 9 4) Galbraith, Alexis 12
  • 15Wickliffe4:26.092
  • 1) Riedthaler, Sarah 12 2) Andrykovitch, Maegan 10
  • 3) Taylor, Gabrielle 12 4) Wills, Emily 10
  • 16Perry4:26.122
  • 17Mount Gilead4:26.831
  • 1) Johnson, Allison 10 2)
  • 3) Hack, Baylee 11 4) Brewer, Jessica 11
  • 18Jonathan Alder4:27.052
  • 1) Winslow, Elaina 10 2) Medici, Anna 9
  • 3) Davis, Maddie 10 4) Killian, Madison 12
  • 19Licking Valley4:28.101
  • 20Woodridge4:28.351
  • 21Lake Catholic4:28.361
  • 22Swanton4:32.581
  • 23Carroll4:35.681
Back