D IIIIIOATCCC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3/2/2019
Timing/Results by Lightning Timing

  • Boys 60 Meter Dash
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SPIRE HS:S6.833/17/2007Carlin Isles, Massillon Jacks
  • State Meet:%6.782016T. Johnson-J. Coates, Dayton-
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1 Hatcher, Calvin (11)Chaminade Julienne7.07Q7.069
  • 2 Washington, Giovanni (12)East-Youngstown7.10Q7.092
  • 3 Lefevre, Robby (12)Fort Recovery7.18q7.171
  • 4 Glass, Robie (11)Shawnee Springfield7.187.180
  • 5 Harris, Durron (12)Dunbar7.22
  • 6 Jones, Carson (11)Kenton Ridge7.23
  • 7 Serna, Reece (11)Evergreen7.24
  • 8 Eshler, Dylan (12)Triway7.25
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1 Verhoff, Josh (12)Kalida7.03Q
  • 2 Walker, Garrett (11)Springfield7.07Q7.068
  • 3 Veley, Brock (12)Highland Marengo7.10q7.099
  • 4 Jordan, La'twonn (12)East-Youngstown7.18q7.174
  • 5 Wilburn, Keegan (11)Nelsonville-York7.187.176
  • 6 Thomas, Isaiah (11)Saint Franci7.20
  • 7 Ratliff, C.J (11)New Lexington7.26
  • 8 Bollheimer, Ian (11)Anna7.297.289
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1 Tucker, Tre (12)Cuyahoga ValS 6.80Q
  • 2 Cook, Marquel (11)Buchtel7.09Q
  • 3 Berry, Brandon (12)Wickliffe7.16q
  • 4 Nichols, Michael (12)Ottawa Hills7.19
  • 5 Ruby, Lane (11)Southeastern7.21
  • 6 Craigo, Blake (12)Ridgewood7.297.289
  • -- Good, Andrew (12)Kenton RidgeFS
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SPIRE HS:S6.833/17/2007Carlin Isles, Massillon Jackson
  • State Meet:%6.782016T. Johnson-J. Coates, Dayton-War
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Tucker, Tre (12)Cuyahoga ValS 6.80Q3
  • 2 Verhoff, Josh (12)Kalida7.03Q2
  • 3 Hatcher, Calvin (11)Chaminade Julienne7.07Q17.069
  • 4 Walker, Garrett (11)Springfield7.07Q27.068
  • 5 Cook, Marquel (11)Buchtel7.09Q3
  • 6 Washington, Giovanni (12)East-Youngstown7.10Q17.092
  • 7 Veley, Brock (12)Highland Marengo7.10q27.099
  • 8 Berry, Brandon (12)Wickliffe7.16q3
  • 9 Lefevre, Robby (12)Fort Recovery7.18q17.171
  • 10 Jordan, La'twonn (12)East-Youngstown7.18q27.174
  • 11 Wilburn, Keegan (11)Nelsonville-York7.1827.176
  • 12 Glass, Robie (11)Shawnee Springfield7.1817.180
  • 13 Nichols, Michael (12)Ottawa Hills7.193
  • 14 Thomas, Isaiah (11)Saint Franci7.202
  • 15 Ruby, Lane (11)Southeastern7.213
  • 16 Harris, Durron (12)Dunbar7.221
  • 17 Jones, Carson (11)Kenton Ridge7.231
  • 18 Serna, Reece (11)Evergreen7.241
  • 19 Eshler, Dylan (12)Triway7.251
  • 20 Ratliff, C.J (11)New Lexington7.262
  • 21 Bollheimer, Ian (11)Anna7.2927.289
  • 21 Craigo, Blake (12)Ridgewood7.2937.289
  • -- Good, Andrew (12)Kenton RidgeFS3
Back