D IIIIIOATCCC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3/2/2019
Timing/Results by Lightning Timing

  • Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SPIRE HS:S3:17.963/21/2009Trotwood Madison, Trotwood Madison
  • State Meet:%3:22.962015Dayton Dunbar
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1London3:43.56
  • 2Waynesfield-Goshen3:43.98
  • 3Salem3:44.87
  • 4New Lexington3:45.15
  • 5Fort Loramie3:46.59
  • 1) Sherman, Jacob 9 2) Rethman, Jake 12
  • 3) Luthman, Evan 11 4) Ballas, Joe 12
  • 6Lordstown3:46.97
  • 1) Bordner Bosley, Jared 12 2) Jones, Jermaine 11
  • 3) Paisley, Jack 10 4) Moyers, Jimmy 11
  • 7Springfield Akron3:51.55
  • 1) Eckenrode, Caleb 10 2) Reed, Jon 12
  • 3) Lunsford, Billy 11 4) Mccullom, Carter 11
  • 8Genoa Area3:51.79
  • 1) Bench, Bobby 12 2) Hochanadel, Brock 11
  • 3) Reno, Kenny 11 4) Lagrange, Conner 10
  • Section 2
  • 1Ponitz3:36.293
  • 1) Jadaun, Howard 12 2) Ward, Vahsa'an 10
  • 3) Thaler, Daivion 12 4) Dobbins, Aaron 12
  • 2Jonathan Alder3:37.90
  • 1) Herrick, Jordan 12 2) Corbitt, Brady 10
  • 3) Hicks, Zach 11 4) Boggs, Clayton 12
  • 3Liberty-Benton3:38.93
  • 4Saint Francis DeSales (Co3:39.79
  • 1) Thomas, Isaiah 11 2) Moriarty, Colin 11
  • 3) Pusateri, Jonathan 12 4) McCandlish, Ian 12
  • 5East-Youngstown3:40.74
  • 6Bloom-Carroll3:40.89
  • 1) Monahan, Drew 11 2) Arnold, David 12
  • 3) Stivison, Brock 10 4) Pittman, Cole 10
  • 7Lutheran East3:42.72
  • 1) Mc'swain, Cy'lyn 10 2) Royster, Derrick 12
  • 3) Rice, Jerimiah 12 4) Talley, Amere 9
  • 8John F Kennedy-Cleveland3:50.27
  • Section 3
  • 1Chaney3:29.7210
  • 2Dunbar3:30.188
  • 1) Walker, Isaiah 12 2)
  • 3) 4) Corley,
  • 3Heath3:30.896
  • 1) Dyer, Doran 12 2) Keller, Chance 11
  • 3) Schaffer, Aidan 10 4) Bonham, Reed 11
  • 4Chaminade Julienne3:33.765
  • 1) Willis, Mathew 11 2) Henry, Cory 11
  • 3) Peter, Jance 12 4) Hatcher, Calvin 11
  • 5Beachwood3:34.704
  • 1) Caputo, Roman 12 2) Mcphillips, Jack 10
  • 3) Perryman, Gregory 9 4) Gaines-smith, Langston 11
  • 6Bishop Hartley3:37.192
  • 1) Steward, Juston 11 2) Fowler, Troy 12
  • 3) Scurlock, Patrick 12 4) Johnson, TJ 12
  • 7Eastwood3:37.541
  • 1) Boyer, Alex 12 2) Chappuies, Jack 12
  • 3) Mccauley-benner, Nate 11 4) Arman, Jack 12
  • 8Benedictine3:40.38
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SPIRE HS:S3:17.963/21/2009Trotwood Madison, Trotwood Madison
  • State Meet:%3:22.962015Dayton Dunbar
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Chaney3:29.72310
  • 2Dunbar3:30.1838
  • 1) Walker, Isaiah 12 2)
  • 3) 4) Corley,
  • 3Heath3:30.8936
  • 1) Dyer, Doran 12 2) Keller, Chance 11
  • 3) Schaffer, Aidan 10 4) Bonham, Reed 11
  • 4Chaminade Julienne3:33.7635
  • 1) Willis, Mathew 11 2) Henry, Cory 11
  • 3) Peter, Jance 12 4) Hatcher, Calvin 11
  • 5Beachwood3:34.7034
  • 1) Caputo, Roman 12 2) Mcphillips, Jack 10
  • 3) Perryman, Gregory 9 4) Gaines-smith, Langston 11
  • 6Ponitz3:36.2923
  • 1) Jadaun, Howard 12 2) Ward, Vahsa'an 10
  • 3) Thaler, Daivion 12 4) Dobbins, Aaron 12
  • 7Bishop Hartley3:37.1932
  • 1) Steward, Juston 11 2) Fowler, Troy 12
  • 3) Scurlock, Patrick 12 4) Johnson, TJ 12
  • 8Eastwood3:37.5431
  • 1) Boyer, Alex 12 2) Chappuies, Jack 12
  • 3) Mccauley-benner, Nate 11 4) Arman, Jack 12
  • 9Jonathan Alder3:37.902
  • 1) Herrick, Jordan 12 2) Corbitt, Brady 10
  • 3) Hicks, Zach 11 4) Boggs, Clayton 12
  • 10Liberty-Benton3:38.932
  • 11Saint Francis DeSales (Co3:39.792
  • 1) Thomas, Isaiah 11 2) Moriarty, Colin 11
  • 3) Pusateri, Jonathan 12 4) McCandlish, Ian 12
  • 12Benedictine3:40.383
  • 13East-Youngstown3:40.742
  • 14Bloom-Carroll3:40.892
  • 1) Monahan, Drew 11 2) Arnold, David 12
  • 3) Stivison, Brock 10 4) Pittman, Cole 10
  • 15Lutheran East3:42.722
  • 1) Mc'swain, Cy'lyn 10 2) Royster, Derrick 12
  • 3) Rice, Jerimiah 12 4) Talley, Amere 9
  • 16London3:43.561
  • 17Waynesfield-Goshen3:43.981
  • 18Salem3:44.871
  • 19New Lexington3:45.151
  • 20Fort Loramie3:46.591
  • 1) Sherman, Jacob 9 2) Rethman, Jake 12
  • 3) Luthman, Evan 11 4) Ballas, Joe 12
  • 21Lordstown3:46.971
  • 1) Bordner Bosley, Jared 12 2) Jones, Jermaine 11
  • 3) Paisley, Jack 10 4) Moyers, Jimmy 11
  • 22John F Kennedy-Cleveland3:50.272
  • 23Springfield Akron3:51.551
  • 1) Eckenrode, Caleb 10 2) Reed, Jon 12
  • 3) Lunsford, Billy 11 4) Mccullom, Carter 11
  • 24Genoa Area3:51.791
  • 1) Bench, Bobby 12 2) Hochanadel, Brock 11
  • 3) Reno, Kenny 11 4) Lagrange, Conner 10
Back