Sponsor:Ohio High School Athletic Association
Site: Lancaster HS
Last Completed Event

  • Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Team Race I
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • 1Daniel Watcke (8)Minster11:13.41
  • 2Blake Rodgers (7)Belpre11:17.72
  • 3Nathan Streby (8)East Knox11:41.63
  • 4Tyler Wallace (7)Alexander12:01.2
  • 5Nick Diaz (8)Belpre12:03.44
  • 6Sam Augustus (8)South Vienna12:04.3
  • 7Parker Bartlett (7)Mount Gilead12:10.35
  • 8Stephen Epps (7)Utica12:13.86
  • 9Griffin Meyer (8)Genoa Area12:18.87
  • 10Jack Grieshop (7)Minster12:21.58
  • 11Guy Martin (7)Belpre12:22.29
  • 12Noah Walter (8)Minster12:22.510
  • 13Ricky Davalos (8)Kings12:27.011
  • 14Brayden Ricketts (7)Utica12:27.112
  • 15Brendan Stock (7)Kings12:30.113
  • 16Dan Stuller (8)Genoa Area12:30.514
  • 17Michael Lickert (8)Genoa Area12:32.215
  • 18Matthew Westfall (7)Mechanicsburg12:33.1
  • 19Cyler Amor (8)Gibsonburg12:34.1
  • 20Jon Huston (7)Genoa Area12:34.616
  • 21Jack Bender (7)Kings12:35.217
  • 22Brylan Holland (8)East Canton12:36.118
  • 23Lucas Fullerton (8)Belpre12:36.219
  • 24Connor Smith (7)Chil. Southeastern12:37.3
  • 25Noah Sharp (8)Lan. St. Mary12:39.520
  • 26Seth Broaddrick (7)Kings12:39.521
  • 27Noah Shook (8)Troy Christian12:40.7
  • 28Landon Field (8)Upper Sandusky12:45.222
  • 29Sam Simpson (8)Rock Hill12:50.323
  • 30William Moody (8)Kings12:52.424
  • 31Joshua Porter (7)Mechanicsburg12:56.1
  • 32Teddy Jencson (8)Liberty Union12:57.325
  • 33Scott Hussey (7)Kings12:57.726
  • 34Kaden McWatters (7)Genoa Area13:01.627
  • 35Tyler Fahrian (8)Eastern Brown13:05.128
  • 36Jake Krooner (8)Lan. St. Mary13:05.829
  • 37Isaik Schoch (7)Mapleton13:06.630
  • 38Glenn Horton (8)South Vienna13:11.5
  • 39Blake Miller (8)Caldwell13:12.7
  • 40Ashton Strauss (7)East Canton13:14.231
  • 41Braden Yutzy (7)John. Northridge13:20.1
  • 42Owen Krabill (8)Fredericktown13:23.832
  • 43Braedon Bohman (7)Minster13:25.333
  • 44Ethan Rine (7)East Knox13:25.934
  • 45Travis Mitchell (7)Kings13:27.035
  • 46Ashton Vent (8)Upper Sandusky13:28.136
  • 47Gavin Clark (8)Caldwell13:28.2
  • 48Zane Stricker (8)Fredericktown13:28.437
  • 49Luke Frazier (7)Mount Gilead13:28.838
  • 50Olly Schrader (7)East Canton13:30.439
  • 51Cayden Short (8)Lan. St. Mary13:31.740
  • 52Noah Doddridge (8)Rock Hill13:34.341
  • 53Alexander Leksan (7)East Canton13:35.842
  • 54Evan Vowls (8)Belpre13:38.043
  • 55Alex Ristau (8)Lan. St. Mary13:42.644
  • 56Ryan Halpin (7)Minster13:44.145
  • 57Jayden Fury (7)Belpre13:44.346
  • 58Garrett Durham (8)Mechanicsburg13:46.5
  • 59Dylan Griffith (7)Rock Hill13:47.847
  • 60Jonathan Rutter (8)East Knox13:50.348
  • 61Jack Meyer (7)Minster13:52.549
  • 62Logan Welsh (8)Mount Gilead13:52.650
  • 63Jackson Pennington (8)Kings13:59.2
  • 64Nathan Cooper (8)Genoa Area14:04.351
  • 65Jordan Taylor (7)Utica14:04.552
  • 66Peyton Hogg (8)Fredericktown14:04.853
  • 67Gavin Rutter (7)Utica14:05.054
  • 68Toby Schrader (8)East Canton14:09.655
  • 69Jagger Magnone (7)Genoa Area14:12.056
  • 70Blake Gibb (8)Mapleton14:12.257
  • 71Jacob Keller (7)Minster14:13.658
  • 72Connor Blagg (7)Rock Hill14:15.459
  • 73Cole Hershner (8)Mount Gilead14:17.960
  • 74Brandon Cobb (7)Fredericktown14:18.361
  • 75Ben Loomis (8)Genoa Area14:21.0
  • 76Kris Mattingly (7)Liberty Union14:24.162
  • 77Ben Voorheis (7)Upper Sandusky14:31.063
  • 78Zach Westerheide (7)Minster14:34.1
  • 79Connor Rogers (8)Troy Christian14:36.5
  • 80Logan Evans (8)Genoa Area14:37.6
  • 81Kaleb Randall (7)Fredericktown14:43.564
  • 82Micah Hutchinson (8)East Canton14:45.865
  • 83Ethan Blagg (7)Rock Hill14:55.966
  • 84Dylan Stoffer (7)East Canton14:57.367
  • 85Byron Lane (7)Liberty Union14:58.368
  • 86Isaac Hill (8)Lan. St. Mary15:00.069
  • 87Nick Casey (7)East Canton15:04.9
  • 88Cameron Chatfield (8)South Vienna15:06.3
  • 89Samuel Baer (8)Mount Gilead15:07.570
  • 90Teagen Shortt-Wilkie (7)Ridgewood15:10.4
  • 91Zander Brenneman (7)Ridgewood15:10.9
  • 92Austin Swick (8)Mount Gilead15:14.471
  • 93Nathan Smith (7)Mount Gilead15:25.172
  • 94Carter Vaughn (7)Eastern Brown15:28.673
  • 95Austin Shafer (8)Liberty Union15:30.774
  • 96Quade Harris (7)Mount Gilead15:33.3
  • 97Andrew Hageman (8)Mapleton15:33.675
  • 98Tristan Tinch (7)Mechanicsburg15:45.1
  • 99Rugby Meza (8)Utica15:52.076
  • 100Zechariah Kauila-Volk (7)East Knox15:54.577
  • 101Jack Wright (7)Lan. St. Mary15:57.778
  • 102Lucas McCauley (7)East Canton15:58.6
  • 103Andrew Wade (8)East Canton16:03.7
  • 104Hendrix Likerman (8)Eastern Brown16:09.679
  • 105Cole Flanagan (8)Liberty Union16:10.280
  • 106Jacob Pever (8)Upper Sandusky16:10.981
  • 107Braden Sapp (8)Fredericktown16:18.082
  • 108Angelo Milicia (7)Fredericktown16:35.183
  • 109Jake Taylor (7)Lan. St. Mary16:35.884
  • 110Jacob Groh (8)Rock Hill16:38.585
  • 111Jayson McFann (7)Rock Hill16:38.686
  • 112Bradley Webb (7)Upper Sandusky16:45.987
  • 113Brody Holland (7)Belpre16:52.988
  • 114Landon Spoon (7)Mount Gilead17:07.2
  • 115A.J. Rice (7)Mad. Plains17:12.5
  • 116Micah Burns (7)Mapleton17:18.889
  • 117Tommy Benham (8)Liberty Union17:46.490
  • 118Hayden McClelland (7)Mount Gilead18:03.7
  • 119Jacob Sage (8)Liberty Union19:19.991
  • 120Aiden Ramirez-George (7)Utica19:39.992
  • 121Josiah Kohl (7)East Knox20:04.593
  • 122Alex Smith (7)Mapleton20:50.394
  • 123Salomon Vargas (7)Eastern Brown21:41.995
  • 124Jonah Cordell (7)Mad. Plains21:57.7
  • 125Matthew Yockey (7)Eastern Brown22:09.796
  • 126Drew Gallant (7)Eastern Brown25:50.597
  • Team Scores
  • Rnk AffiliationTotal12345*6*7*8*9
  • 1Belpre7724919434688
  •  Total Time: 1:01:57.50
  •  Average: 12:23.50
  • 2Genoa Area797141516275156
  •  Total Time: 1:02:57.70
  •  Average: 12:35.54
  • 3Kings8611131721242635
  •  Total Time: 1:03:04.20
  •  Average: 12:36.84
  • 4Minster97181033454958
  •  Total Time: 1:03:06.80
  •  Average: 12:37.36
  • 5East Canton18518313942556567
  •  Total Time: 1:07:06.10
  •  Average: 13:25.22
  • 6Utica20061252547692
  •  Total Time: 1:08:42.40
  •  Average: 13:44.48
  • 7Lan. St. Mary20220294044697884
  •  Total Time: 1:07:59.60
  •  Average: 13:35.92
  • 8Mount Gilead2235385060707172
  •  Total Time: 1:08:57.10
  •  Average: 13:47.42
  • 9Rock Hill23623414759668586
  •  Total Time: 1:09:23.70
  •  Average: 13:52.74
  • 10Fredericktown24732375361648283
  •  Total Time: 1:09:58.80
  •  Average: 13:59.76
  • 11East Knox255334487793
  •  Total Time: 1:14:56.80
  •  Average: 14:59.36
  • 12Upper Sandusky2892236638187
  •  Total Time: 1:13:41.10
  •  Average: 14:44.22
  • 13Liberty Union30925626874809091
  •  Total Time: 1:14:00.60
  •  Average: 14:48.12
  • 14Mapleton3453057758994
  •  Total Time: 1:21:01.50
  •  Average: 16:12.30
  • 15Eastern Brown371287379959697
  •  Total Time: 1:28:34.90
  •  Average: 17:42.98
Back