Meet Program
All-Ohio Track & Field - 4/13/2019
Ohio Wesleyan University

  • Men 4x400 Meter Relay
  • RecordTime/MarkDate 
  • Stadium:3:11.072001Team Ohio
  •  Kelley, Williams, Joh, Sylvester
  • All-Ohio:3:15.172014Mount Union, Mt. Union
  •  Swisher, Sparks, Gentry, Mettille
  • PosAffiliationSeed
  • Section 1 Timed Finals
  • 1KenyonNT
  • 1) Stewart, Qiyam JR 2) Towle, Kevin SR
  • 3) Sammons, Michael SR 4) Oakley, William JR
  • 2Mount St. Joseph3:37.26
  • 1) Stark, Drew SR 2) Hale, Isaiah FR
  • 3) Gray, Ben SO 4) Willis, Cameron FR
  • 3Baldwin Wallace3:31.15
  • 1) Matthews, Nate FR 2) Cole, Brandon SR
  • 3) Prather, David FR 4) Reynoso, Jose SO
  • 4Wooster3:27.10
  • 1) Parker, Myles SR 2) Olszewski, Matthew SO
  • 3) Lief, Brian SR 4) McMichael, William FR
  • 5Oberlin3:27.89
  • 1) Olsen, John SR 2) Atallah, Adriano SO
  • 3) Clemons, Malachi SO 4) Salcido, Victor SO
  • 6Ohio Northern3:30.11
  • 1) Benny, Cody SR 2) Fox, Jared SO
  • 3) Moran, Donovin SO 4) Dean, Nate FR
  • 7Capital3:33.48
  • 1) Brown, Corbin JR 2) Meeker, Noah SO
  • 3) Moore, Carter FR 4) Pyle, Jonas SO
  • 8Defiance3:41.01
  • 1) Caris, Gabe SO 2) Drumm-Turner, Cody SO
  • 3) Zartman, Brandon SR 4) Williams, Terence FR
  • Section 2 Timed Finals
  • 1Heidelberg3:25.98
  • 1) Peterson, Eric SR 2) Beucler, Kenny SR
  • 3) Luken, Mitch FR 4) Stoll, Dan JR
  • 2Marietta3:25.41
  • 1) Dimon, Alex SO 2) Walker, Tyler FR
  • 3) Sallee, Albert FR 4) Klopfenstein, Eric JR
  • 3Wittenberg3:24.76
  • 1) Albanese, Austyn SO 2) Mayes, Kenneth SR
  • 3) Haake, David SO 4) Farnbauch, Kyle SR
  • 4John Carroll3:20.99
  • 1) Iannetta, John SR 2) Clark, Garrett FR
  • 3) Fogle, Bobby SO 4) Ward, Deven SO
  • 5Ohio Wesleyan3:21.29
  • 1) Isaiah, Darcy JR 2) Brock, Kyler SO
  • 3) Broomfield, Quinton SR 4) Winfield, Justin FR
  • 6Case Western3:24.03
  • 1) Oddo, Dominic JR 2) Hradesky, Mike JR
  • 3) Perez, Juan FR 4) Haling, Jonathan JR
  • 7Otterbein3:25.08
  • 1) Conlon, Mackenzie JR 2) Forney, Nathan JR
  • 3) Febus, Cwinn JR 4) Sipes, Tanner SR
  • 8Wilmington (Ohio)3:25.44
  • 1) Richardson, Luke FR 2) Myers, Colin SO
  • 3) Phillimore, Elliot SR 4) Knaub, Adam JR
Back