Meet Program
2019 OHSAA 7th and 8th Grade State Track & Field Championship - 5/11/2019
Meet Program

  • Boys 4x100 M Relay
  • PosAffiliation
  • Section 1 Timed Finals
  • 4M. Falls Kimpton
  • 1) Robert McFarren 8 2) Brian Turner 8
  • 3) Carlo DeLorenzo 8 4) Rider Spath 8
  • 5Alliance
  • 1) Ramhir Hawkins 7 2) Brendan Zurbrugg 7
  • 3) Ovi Jones 8 4) Rylan Thomas 8
  • 6Princeton
  • 1) Shawn Crayon 8 2) Dorian Williams 7
  • 3) Treyvon Williams 8 4) TJ Engleman 7
  • Section 2 Timed Finals
  • 2Talawanda
  • 1) Blake Flannery 8 2) Logan Howard 8
  • 3) Deion Johnson 8 4) Keith Little 7
  • 3Mayfield
  • 1) Kayin Cooper 8 2) Ryan Chen 7
  • 3) Joel Kpassou 8 4) Mikey Traczyk 8
  • 4Northmont
  • 1) Noah McClure 8 2) Dien Tran 8
  • 3) Yang Tran 8 4) Muhammed Samb 8
  • 5M. Hts. Milkovich
  • 1) Keaun Price 8 2) Dawon King 8
  • 3) Mario Barnett 8 4) Jaiveon Baker 8
  • 6Can. Crenshaw
  • 1) Ronald Jenkins 8 2) BrRell Pinkney 8
  • 3) Tresean Foster 8 4) DaLyn Shelton 8
  • 7Men. Memorial
  • 1) Christopher Knutson 8 2) Kelton Murphy 8
  • 3) Brandon Orsog 8 4) Caleb Pohto 8
  • Section 3 Timed Finals
  • 1Louisville
  • 1) Jordan Cherry 8 2) Landon Kelly 8
  • 3) Chase Mueller 8 4) Seth Anderson 8
  • 2Fairbanks
  • 1) Brogan Green 8 2) Nathan Combs 8
  • 3) Jackson Stage 7 4) Ethan Kise 8
  • 3Champion
  • 1) Wayne Lindsay 8 2) Michael Pryor 8
  • 3) Kenrell Felton 7 4) Sincere Hansard 8
  • 4Col. Sherwood
  • 1) Jabar Sellers 8 2) Regis Dickerson 8
  • 3) Deijuan Armstead 8 4) Jaylen Fitzgerald 8
  • 5Olen. Orange
  • 1) Ethan Rowland 8 2) Alex Jung 8
  • 3) Bobby Ogles 8 4) Andrew Reynolds 8
  • 6Spr. Hayward
  • 1) Anthony Brown 2) Aaron Scott 7
  • 3) Javion Norman 4) Jayvin Norman
  • 7Avon
  • 1) Thomas Ptacek 8 2) Justin Burgos 8
  • 3) Hunter Maxey 8 4) Michael Yeager 8
  • 8Trotwood-Madison
  • 1) Jeremiah Hudson-Davis 8 2) Malik Jordan 8
  • 3) Robert Garrett Jr 8 4) Hezekiah Hudson-Davis 8
  • Section 4 Timed Finals
  • 1Winton Woods
  • 1) Kaleb Smith 8 2) Khalil Olinger 8
  • 3) Dan Umba Dombele 8 4) James Minor lll 8
  • 2Urbana
  • 1) Landon Key 8 2) Rayvon Rogan 8
  • 3) Justin Thiel 8 4) Xavier Williams 7
  • 3Pick. Ridgeview
  • 1) Samuel Mba 8 2) Isaiah Jackson 8
  • 3) Jaice McGuire 8 4) Troy Lane 8
  • 4Kings
  • 1) Brady Wik 8 2) Elijah Jones 8
  • 3) Jay Holubetz 8 4) William Kocher 8
  • 5H. Hts. Weisenborn
  • 1) Gabriel Marlow 8 2) Isaac Brown 8
  • 3) Devan Schulke 7 4) Zachariah Williams 8
  • 6Gr. City Pleasant View
  • 1) Blake Bilger 8 2) Zane Gibbs 8
  • 3) Allen Andrade 8 4) Semaje Westmoreland 8
  • 7Austintown
  • 1) Michael Palmer 8 2) Cameron Smith 8
  • 3) Gianni Maley 8 4) Jamell James 8
  • 8Xen. Warner
  • 1) Keyonta Bailey 8 2) Tawfiq Jabbar 8
  • 3) Maurice Pigue 7 4) Tremel Wright 8
Back