- Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
- Meet:R4:04.64
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1Dillon Doty (9)Woodcreek4:44.1210
- 2Connor Van Cott (10)Damonte Ranch4:44.478
- 3Joe Passalacqua (9)Rocklin4:46.206
- 4Tate Sutter (10)Del Oro4:49.414
- 5Vance Byer (9)Placer4:50.702
- 6Chance Netemeyer (10)Colfax4:51.711
- 7Bradley Jackson (10)Folsom4:52.09
- 8Josue Miranda (9)Monterey Trail4:52.70
- 9Tyler Hawkins (9)Whitney4:53.53
- 10Israel Alfaro (10)Folsom4:54.87
- 11Liam Tracy (10)Damonte Ranch4:57.75
- 12Jacob Larson (10)Woodcreek4:57.84
- 13Bradley Pickren (9)Folsom4:59.35
- 14Albert Worsham (10)Rocklin4:59.58
- 15Isaac Castro (9)Center5:01.15
- 16Tommy Nguyen (10)Monterey Trail5:01.53
- 17Aidan Redding (10)Whitney5:01.92
- 18Daniel Tapia (10)Churchill County5:01.99
- 19Bryan Ugalde (10)Churchill County5:02.92
- 20James Tami (10)Woodcreek5:02.94
- 21Garret LaPlante (9)Del Oro5:03.23
- 22Jay Ninh (10)Monterey Trail5:03.81
- 23William Dick (10)Churchill County5:04.12
- 24Nicolas Sardo (9)Folsom5:04.83
- 25Joseph Archuleta (9)Woodcreek5:05.41
- 26Timothy Gutierrez (9)Monterey Trail5:08.72
- 27Matthew Sheppard (10)Roseville5:09.12
- 28Adam Beard (10)Whitney5:12.24
- 29Ben Lubiens (10)Del Oro5:26.90
- Section 2
- 1Luke Lacey (10)Del Oro5:04.03
- 2Scott Hertzler (12)Damonte Ranch5:07.94
- 3Sean Huska (9)Bear River5:11.95
- 4Alec Smith (9)Placer5:14.95
- 5Netza Ponce (10)Center5:15.31
- 6Jackson Cone (10)Rocklin5:18.55
- 7Conan Porter (9)Damonte Ranch5:18.61
- 8Thomas Brookins (9)Center5:19.47
- 9Khalil Askey (11)Damonte Ranch5:19.76
- 10Blake Hammond (10)Forest Lake5:28.06
- 11Ben Schwartz (9)Colfax5:30.97
- 12Raven Skousen (9)Wheatland5:32.61
- 13Ethan Vandell (10)Whitney5:37.15
- 14Logan Strong (10)Churchill County5:37.46
- 15Dylan Colon (10)Colfax5:39.10
- 16Jonathon Griffiths (9)Placer5:46.09
- 17Ryan Fukui (9)Lincoln-L5:55.33
- 18Mitchell Jamison (10)Roseville5:55.38
- 19Dagmawi Seyoum (10)Rocklin5:56.82
- 20James Templeton (10)Roseville5:57.65
- 21Gabe Garcia (10)Wheatland5:59.67
- 22Tyler Sturm (9)Western Sierra6:13.68
- 23Ruben Sanchez (9)Churchill County7:56.28
- Meet:R4:04.64
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Dillon Doty (9)Woodcreek4:44.12110
- 2Connor Van Cott (10)Damonte Ranch4:44.4718
- 3Joe Passalacqua (9)Rocklin4:46.2016
- 4Tate Sutter (10)Del Oro4:49.4114
- 5Vance Byer (9)Placer4:50.7012
- 6Chance Netemeyer (10)Colfax4:51.7111
- 7Bradley Jackson (10)Folsom4:52.091
- 8Josue Miranda (9)Monterey Trail4:52.701
- 9Tyler Hawkins (9)Whitney4:53.531
- 10Israel Alfaro (10)Folsom4:54.871
- 11Liam Tracy (10)Damonte Ranch4:57.751
- 12Jacob Larson (10)Woodcreek4:57.841
- 13Bradley Pickren (9)Folsom4:59.351
- 14Albert Worsham (10)Rocklin4:59.581
- 15Isaac Castro (9)Center5:01.151
- 16Tommy Nguyen (10)Monterey Trail5:01.531
- 17Aidan Redding (10)Whitney5:01.921
- 18Daniel Tapia (10)Churchill County5:01.991
- 19Bryan Ugalde (10)Churchill County5:02.921
- 20James Tami (10)Woodcreek5:02.941
- 21Garret LaPlante (9)Del Oro5:03.231
- 22Jay Ninh (10)Monterey Trail5:03.811
- 23Luke Lacey (10)Del Oro5:04.032
- 24William Dick (10)Churchill County5:04.121
- 25Nicolas Sardo (9)Folsom5:04.831
- 26Joseph Archuleta (9)Woodcreek5:05.411
- 27Scott Hertzler (12)Damonte Ranch5:07.942
- 28Timothy Gutierrez (9)Monterey Trail5:08.721
- 29Matthew Sheppard (10)Roseville5:09.121
- 30Sean Huska (9)Bear River5:11.952
- 31Adam Beard (10)Whitney5:12.241
- 32Alec Smith (9)Placer5:14.952
- 33Netza Ponce (10)Center5:15.312
- 34Jackson Cone (10)Rocklin5:18.552
- 35Conan Porter (9)Damonte Ranch5:18.612
- 36Thomas Brookins (9)Center5:19.472
- 37Khalil Askey (11)Damonte Ranch5:19.762
- 38Ben Lubiens (10)Del Oro5:26.901
- 39Blake Hammond (10)Forest Lake5:28.062
- 40Ben Schwartz (9)Colfax5:30.972
- 41Raven Skousen (9)Wheatland5:32.612
- 42Ethan Vandell (10)Whitney5:37.152
- 43Logan Strong (10)Churchill County5:37.462
- 44Dylan Colon (10)Colfax5:39.102
- 45Jonathon Griffiths (9)Placer5:46.092
- 46Ryan Fukui (9)Lincoln-L5:55.332
- 47Mitchell Jamison (10)Roseville5:55.382
- 48Dagmawi Seyoum (10)Rocklin5:56.822
- 49James Templeton (10)Roseville5:57.652
- 50Gabe Garcia (10)Wheatland5:59.672
- 51Tyler Sturm (9)Western Sierra6:13.682
- 52Ruben Sanchez (9)Churchill County7:56.282
Back