- Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
- Meet:R4:25.504/21/2017Robert Williams, Woodcreek
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1Ruben Garcia (12)Monterey Trail4:22.36R10
- 2Adam Fragola (12)Placer4:22.46R8
- 3Brayden McLaughlin (11)Del Oro4:24.22R6
- 4Jesus Guerra Reyes (11)Placer4:29.434
- 5Jorge Pena III (12)Woodcreek4:30.042
- 6Aric Turner (12)Damonte Ranch4:31.221
- 7Lucas Reeves (10)Woodcreek4:32.30
- 8Bennett Woodward (11)Rocklin4:32.58
- 9Shane Burton (11)Rocklin4:32.74
- 10Colby Thomas (10)Reno4:37.79
- 11Spencer Pickren (9)Folsom4:40.50
- 12Alex Garcia (12)Del Oro4:40.56
- 13Nicholas McMillen (12)Reno4:41.11
- 14Drew Kiesow (12)Folsom4:42.92
- 15Connor Dilliner (11)Western Sierra4:43.26
- 16Wade Kiesow (12)Folsom4:44.35
- 17CJ Duncan (11)Wheatland4:45.79
- 18Nick Rodie (10)Damonte Ranch4:46.51
- 19Anthony DiPentino (10)Woodcreek4:46.92
- 20Jordan Knoblock (12)Whitney4:47.48
- 21Kaden McKay (10)Woodcreek4:49.13
- 22Dennis Ly (11)Monterey Trail4:50.11
- 23Mark Griffitts (12)Placer4:50.41
- 24Shane Meadows-Yaw (9)Roseville4:51.06
- 25Joey Poggi (12)Placer4:51.64
- 26Henry Shuo Xing Zhou (11)Monterey Trail4:52.84
- 27Thomas Gonzales (11)Rocklin4:53.16
- 28Jason Rayburn (12)Folsom4:53.87
- 29Trenton Artica (10)Roseville4:53.88
- Section 2
- 1Luca Bucciachio (9)Damonte Ranch4:54.30
- 2Xavier Angus (10)Damonte Ranch4:55.20
- 3Dominic Motter (9)Reno4:56.25
- 4Chatendeep Singh (11)Monterey Trail4:56.72
- 5Maddox Smith (11)Roseville4:57.93
- 6Jake Rider (10)Reno5:00.02
- 7Justin Cathey (12)Churchill County5:01.46
- 8Jaden Lewis-Wall (11)Center5:03.94
- 9Tyler Marsh (12)Churchill County5:04.10
- 10Matthew Pilawa (12)Western Sierra5:11.22
- 11Garrett Tognazzini (11)Churchill County5:16.09
- 12Lance Howell (11)Whitney5:24.90
- 13Riley Slater (12)Bear River5:24.96
- 14Brenden Killinger (12)Colfax5:28.93
- 15Nathan Stewart (11)Lincoln-L5:30.34
- 16Alex Eickmann (12)Whitney5:37.87
- 17Bailey Oram (11)Lincoln-L5:40.20
- 18Miles Higashi (12)Western Sierra5:49.85
- 19Arturo Medina (11)Lincoln-L5:52.49
- 20Shawn Harris (12)Colfax5:53.06
- 21Jacob Colon (11)Colfax5:55.98
- 22Matthew Hoffman (11)Roseville6:14.24
- 23Daniel Johnson (12)Forest Lake6:23.81
- Meet:R4:25.504/21/2017Robert Williams, Woodcreek
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Ruben Garcia (12)Monterey Trail4:22.36R110
- 2Adam Fragola (12)Placer4:22.46R18
- 3Brayden McLaughlin (11)Del Oro4:24.22R16
- 4Jesus Guerra Reyes (11)Placer4:29.4314
- 5Jorge Pena III (12)Woodcreek4:30.0412
- 6Aric Turner (12)Damonte Ranch4:31.2211
- 7Lucas Reeves (10)Woodcreek4:32.301
- 8Bennett Woodward (11)Rocklin4:32.581
- 9Shane Burton (11)Rocklin4:32.741
- 10Colby Thomas (10)Reno4:37.791
- 11Spencer Pickren (9)Folsom4:40.501
- 12Alex Garcia (12)Del Oro4:40.561
- 13Nicholas McMillen (12)Reno4:41.111
- 14Drew Kiesow (12)Folsom4:42.921
- 15Connor Dilliner (11)Western Sierra4:43.261
- 16Wade Kiesow (12)Folsom4:44.351
- 17CJ Duncan (11)Wheatland4:45.791
- 18Nick Rodie (10)Damonte Ranch4:46.511
- 19Anthony DiPentino (10)Woodcreek4:46.921
- 20Jordan Knoblock (12)Whitney4:47.481
- 21Kaden McKay (10)Woodcreek4:49.131
- 22Dennis Ly (11)Monterey Trail4:50.111
- 23Mark Griffitts (12)Placer4:50.411
- 24Shane Meadows-Yaw (9)Roseville4:51.061
- 25Joey Poggi (12)Placer4:51.641
- 26Henry Shuo Xing Zhou (11)Monterey Trail4:52.841
- 27Thomas Gonzales (11)Rocklin4:53.161
- 28Jason Rayburn (12)Folsom4:53.871
- 29Trenton Artica (10)Roseville4:53.881
- 30Luca Bucciachio (9)Damonte Ranch4:54.302
- 31Xavier Angus (10)Damonte Ranch4:55.202
- 32Dominic Motter (9)Reno4:56.252
- 33Chatendeep Singh (11)Monterey Trail4:56.722
- 34Maddox Smith (11)Roseville4:57.932
- 35Jake Rider (10)Reno5:00.022
- 36Justin Cathey (12)Churchill County5:01.462
- 37Jaden Lewis-Wall (11)Center5:03.942
- 38Tyler Marsh (12)Churchill County5:04.102
- 39Matthew Pilawa (12)Western Sierra5:11.222
- 40Garrett Tognazzini (11)Churchill County5:16.092
- 41Lance Howell (11)Whitney5:24.902
- 42Riley Slater (12)Bear River5:24.962
- 43Brenden Killinger (12)Colfax5:28.932
- 44Nathan Stewart (11)Lincoln-L5:30.342
- 45Alex Eickmann (12)Whitney5:37.872
- 46Bailey Oram (11)Lincoln-L5:40.202
- 47Miles Higashi (12)Western Sierra5:49.852
- 48Arturo Medina (11)Lincoln-L5:52.492
- 49Shawn Harris (12)Colfax5:53.062
- 50Jacob Colon (11)Colfax5:55.982
- 51Matthew Hoffman (11)Roseville6:14.242
- 52Daniel Johnson (12)Forest Lake6:23.812
Back