- Boys Long Jump Varsity
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindPoints- Flight 1
- 1Christian Vertera (11)Lincoln-L15‑11.50NWI
- 2Elijah Still (11)Lincoln-L15‑03.50NWI
- 3Dominik Lovric (12)Folsom14‑10.50NWI
- Flight 2
- 1Cyrus Williams (12)Damonte Ranch17‑03.00NWI
- 2Brandon Renteria (11)Wheatland16‑10.00NWI
- 3Ivan Reyes (11)Lincoln-L16‑07.50NWI
- 4Josh Fountain (11)Woodcreek16‑05.00NWI
- Flight 3
- 1Joshua Morrison (10)Rocklin18‑05.00NWI
- 2Broder Thurston (12)Churchill County17‑03.00NWI
- 3Nicolas Pagni (10)Reno16‑09.00NWI
- 4Colin Goodell (11)Roseville16‑08.00NWI
- Flight 4
- 1Trevor East (11)Churchill County18‑11.00NWI
- 2Shawn Hegarty (11)Del Oro18‑10.50NWI
- 3James Baker (10)Del Oro18‑09.50NWI
- 4Danniel Brown (11)Damonte Ranch18‑05.00NWI
- 5Tyler Panlilio (10)Woodcreek18‑04.50NWI
- 6Bryan Duenas (11)Churchill County18‑02.00NWI
- 7Nathan Morton (12)Del Oro17‑04.00NWI
- Flight 5
- 1Jalen Dorsey (11)Center20‑00.50NWI1
- 2James Worden (11)Folsom19‑00.00NWI
- 2Alex Mathis (12)Reno19‑00.00NWI
- 4Deion Jennings (12)Roseville18‑10.00NWI
- 5Brondin Hunt (11)Rocklin18‑09.50NWI
- 6Jon Heglar (11)Center18‑06.50NWI
- 7Michael Lee (11)Monterey Trail18‑05.00NWI
- Flight 6
- 1Anthony Kerrigan (12)Placer21‑02.00NWI10
- 2Jarad Harper (12)Granite Bay21‑01.00NWI8
- 3Owen Tucker (11)Placer20‑06.00NWI6
- 4William Grinsell (12)Reno20‑01.50NWI4
- 5Richard Dang (12)Monterey Trail20‑01.00NWI2
- 6Prophet Brown (9)Monterey Trail18‑02.00NWI
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindPoints- Finals
- 1Anthony Kerrigan (12)Placer21‑02.00NWI10
- 2Jarad Harper (12)Granite Bay21‑01.00NWI8
- 3Owen Tucker (11)Placer20‑06.00NWI6
- 4William Grinsell (12)Reno20‑01.50NWI4
- 5Richard Dang (12)Monterey Trail20‑01.00NWI2
- 6Jalen Dorsey (11)Center20‑00.50NWI1
- 7Alex Mathis (12)Reno19‑00.00NWI
- 7James Worden (11)Folsom19‑00.00NWI
- 9Trevor East (11)Churchill County18‑11.00NWI
- 10Shawn Hegarty (11)Del Oro18‑10.50NWI
- 11Deion Jennings (12)Roseville18‑10.00NWI
- 12Brondin Hunt (11)Rocklin18‑09.50NWI
- 12James Baker (10)Del Oro18‑09.50NWI
- 14Jon Heglar (11)Center18‑06.50NWI
- 15Joshua Morrison (10)Rocklin18‑05.00NWI
- 15Danniel Brown (11)Damonte Ranch18‑05.00NWI
- 15Michael Lee (11)Monterey Trail18‑05.00NWI
- 18Tyler Panlilio (10)Woodcreek18‑04.50NWI
- 19Prophet Brown (9)Monterey Trail18‑02.00NWI
- 19Bryan Duenas (11)Churchill County18‑02.00NWI
- 21Nathan Morton (12)Del Oro17‑04.00NWI
- 22Broder Thurston (12)Churchill County17‑03.00NWI
- 22Cyrus Williams (12)Damonte Ranch17‑03.00NWI
- 24Brandon Renteria (11)Wheatland16‑10.00NWI
- 25Nicolas Pagni (10)Reno16‑09.00NWI
- 26Colin Goodell (11)Roseville16‑08.00NWI
- 27Ivan Reyes (11)Lincoln-L16‑07.50NWI
- 28Josh Fountain (11)Woodcreek16‑05.00NWI
- 29Christian Vertera (11)Lincoln-L15‑11.50NWI
- 30Elijah Still (11)Lincoln-L15‑03.50NWI
- 31Dominik Lovric (12)Folsom14‑10.50NWI
Back