- Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1 (Wind: -1.5 m/s)
- 1Jacob Alverson (12)Bear Creek11.46
- 2Matthew Sterett (12)Oak Ridge11.48
- 3Jordan Helwig (12)Ponderosa11.50
- 4Jake Chaney (11)Ponderosa11.71
- 5Derek Bonniksen (12)El Dorado11.79
- 6Daveyon Phillips (9)Bear Creek11.96
- Section 2 (Wind: 0.3 m/s)
- 1Nick Mederios (12)Christian Brothers11.6111.601
- 2Oliver Gates (12)Pleasant Grove11.6111.610
- 3Jacob Taylor (11)El Camino (Sac)11.82
- 4Ryley Donato (11)Bear Creek11.85
- 5Jasiah McCray (11)El Camino (Sac)11.8611.851
- 6Slater Watson (12)Golden Sierra11.8611.860
- Section 3 (Wind: +0.0 m/s)
- 1Ryan Castro (10)El Camino (Sac)11.69
- 2Harrison Stone (11)Oak Ridge11.98
- 3Byron Saylor (12)El Dorado12.0512.043
- 4Zach Coopwood (11)Pleasant Grove12.2912.286
- 5Camden Fellows (11)Pleasant Grove12.45
- 6Devin Bigelow (10)Union Mine12.65
- Section 4 (Wind: 0.7 m/s)
- 1Ezekial Henderson (11)Ponderosa12.24
- 2Ian Armada (11)Christian Brothers12.2912.290
- 3Adam Jensen (11)Ponderosa12.61
- 4Ireoluwa Alle (12)Pleasant Grove12.62
- 5Franco Keplinger (11)Pleasant Grove12.81
- Section 5 (Wind: 1.5 m/s)
- 1Angelo Maravilla (12)Golden Sierra12.0512.044
- 2Garrett Radtke (11)Union Mine12.15
- 3Kyle Christensen (12)Bear Creek12.70
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Jacob Alverson (12)Bear Creek11.46‑1.51
- 2Matthew Sterett (12)Oak Ridge11.48‑1.51
- 3Jordan Helwig (12)Ponderosa11.50‑1.51
- 4Nick Mederios (12)Christian Brothers11.610.3211.601
- 5Oliver Gates (12)Pleasant Grove11.610.3211.610
- 6Ryan Castro (10)El Camino (Sac)11.69+0.03
- 7Jake Chaney (11)Ponderosa11.71‑1.51
- 8Derek Bonniksen (12)El Dorado11.79‑1.51
- 9Jacob Taylor (11)El Camino (Sac)11.820.32
- 10Ryley Donato (11)Bear Creek11.850.32
- 11Jasiah McCray (11)El Camino (Sac)11.860.3211.851
- 12Slater Watson (12)Golden Sierra11.860.3211.860
- 13Daveyon Phillips (9)Bear Creek11.96‑1.51
- 14Harrison Stone (11)Oak Ridge11.98+0.03
- 15Byron Saylor (12)El Dorado12.05+0.0312.043
- 16Angelo Maravilla (12)Golden Sierra12.051.5512.044
- 17Garrett Radtke (11)Union Mine12.151.55
- 18Ezekial Henderson (11)Ponderosa12.240.74
- 19Zach Coopwood (11)Pleasant Grove12.29+0.0312.286
- 20Ian Armada (11)Christian Brothers12.290.7412.290
- 21Camden Fellows (11)Pleasant Grove12.45+0.03
- 22Adam Jensen (11)Ponderosa12.610.74
- 23Ireoluwa Alle (12)Pleasant Grove12.620.74
- 24Devin Bigelow (10)Union Mine12.65+0.03
- 25Kyle Christensen (12)Bear Creek12.701.55
- 26Franco Keplinger (11)Pleasant Grove12.810.74
Back