Sierra Gold Masters
6/16/2018
Track and Field Festival

  • M29&U Pole Vault
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsAge-Grading
  • Finals
  • 1 Zachary Galgan (M18)Unattached4.57m4.57m74.43%
  • 4.27
    14-0
    4.42
    14-6
    4.57
    15-0
    4.73
    15-6.25
  • OOOXXX
  • 2 Paul Kostyshak (M18)Unattached4.27m4.27m69.54%
  • 3.97
    13-0.25
    4.12
    13-6.25
    4.27
    14-0
    4.42
    14-6
  • OXXOOXXX
  • 3 Andrei Matei (M18)UnattachedJ4.27m4.27m69.54%
  • 4.12
    13-6.25
    4.27
    14-0
    4.42
    14-6
  • OXOXX
  • 4 Gregory Lowe (M18)Unattached4.12m4.12m67.10%
  • 3.81
    12-6
    3.97
    13-0.25
    4.12
    13-6.25
    4.27
    14-0
  • XXOXOXXOXXX
  • 5 Aaron Travis (M19)Unattached3.97m3.97m64.66%
  • 3.97
    13-0.25
    4.12
    13-6.25
  • XOXXX
  • 6 Talen Anderson (M21)Unattached3.66m3.66m59.61%
  • 3.66
    12-0
    3.81
    12-6
  • OXXX
  • 7 Cole Whatley (M18)Unattached3.51m3.51m57.17%
  • 3.05
    10-0
    3.20
    10-6
    3.36
    11-0.25
    3.51
    11-6.25
    3.66
    12-0
  • XOOOOXXX
  • 8 Ben Bodine (M16)Unattached3.05m3.05m49.67%
  • 2.74
    8-11.75
    2.90
    9-6.25
    3.05
    10-0
    3.20
    10-6
  • XXOOXXOXXX
  • 9 Andy Huynh (M16)Unattached2.90m2.90m47.23%
  • 2.90
    9-6.25
    3.05
    10-0
  • OXXX
  • 10 Anthony Smith (M14)Unattached1.98m1.98m32.25%
  • 2.14
    7-0.25
  • XXX
  • -- Alexander Way (M17)Rocklin HSNH
  • 3.81
    12-6
  • XXX
  • M30 Pole Vault
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsAge-Grading
  • 1 Nathan Paterson (M32)Unattached3.66m3.66m59.61%
  • 3.66
    12-0
    3.81
    12-6
  • XOXXX
  • M40 Pole Vault
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsAge-Grading
  • -- Dimitry Yakoushkin (M41)UnattachedNH
  • 3.66
    12-0
  • XXX
  • M45 Pole Vault
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • 45 Meet:!10-065/20/2017Ed Andersen, Unattached
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsAge-Grading
  • 1 Ed Andersen (M48)Unattached3.05m3.50m57.01%
  • 3.05
    10-0
    3.20
    10-6
  • XOXXX
  • M50 Pole Vault
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • 50 Meet:!2.13m6/25/2016Joseph Ols, Unattached
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsAge-Grading
  • 1 Andrew Avellar (M53)Big Dog Track Club3.66m!4.49m73.20%10
  • 3.51
    11-6.25
    3.66
    12-0
    3.81
    12-6
  • XXOXOXXX
  • 2 Bradley Shell (M54)Unattached2.59m!3.17m51.80%
  • 2.29
    7-6
    2.44
    8-0
    2.59
    8-6
    2.74
    8-11.75
  • O-XO-
  • M55 Pole Vault
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • 55 Meet:!7-005/20/2017Tom Allison, Unattached
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsAge-Grading
  • 1 Ken Faser (M55)Unattached3.05m4.02m65.45%
  • 3.05
    10-0
    3.20
    10-6
  • OXXX
  • -- Doug Bibby (M58)UnattachedNH
  • M60 Pole Vault
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • 60 Meet:!10-005/20/2017Windzell Thomas, Unattached
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsAge-Grading
  • 1 Robert Olsen (M62)Unattached3.51m4.99m81.44%
  • 3.36
    11-0.25
    3.51
    11-6.25
    3.66
    12-0
  • XOXOXXX
  • 2 Windzell Thomas (M63)Yolo Striders3.05m4.34m70.77%10
  • 2.74
    8-11.75
    2.90
    9-6.25
    3.05
    10-0
    3.20
    10-6
  • O-OXXX
  • M65 Pole Vault
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • 65 Meet:!2.89m6/25/2016Larry Bonnett, Unattached
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsAge-Grading
  • 1 Mike Hochderffer (M65)Unattached2.90m!4.48m73.05%
  • 2.74
    8-11.75
    2.90
    9-6.25
    3.05
    10-0
  • XOXXOXXX
  • 2 Steve Hardison (M67)SC Striders2.74m4.24m69.02%10
  • 2.74
    8-11.75
    2.90
    9-6.25
    3.05
    10-0
  • O-XXX
  • 3 George Crezee (M68)Sierra Gold2.14m3.31m53.90%8
  • 2.14
    7-0.25
    2.29
    7-6
  • OXXX
  • 4 Richard Harmon (M69)Unattached1.98m3.06m49.87%
  • 2.14
    7-0.25
  • XXX
  • 5 Michael Nevins (M69)Sierra Gold1.84m2.84m46.35%6
  • 2.14
    7-0.25
  • XXX
  • M70 Pole Vault
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • 70 Meet:!5-005/20/2017Dennis Stempel, Unattached
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsAge-Grading
  • 1 Gary Wuest (M72)Unattached2.59m4.38m71.55%
  • 2.29
    7-6
    2.44
    8-0
    2.59
    8-6
    2.74
    8-11.75
  • OOXO-
Back