CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/16/2018 to 5/18/2018
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Girls Shot Put
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!50-11.502003Jessica Pressley, Laguna Creek
  • Division I:#47-075/18/2016Jasmine Pharms, Stagg
  • Division I:#47-045/18/2016Jasmine Pharms, Stagg
  • M@Large:@36-05
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Finals
  • 1 Nnaji, Shantel (12)West/TCAL/141-02.50@10
  • 38-0541-02.5039-02.5037-07.75
  • 2 Hobby, Kiashe (12)Grant/DELTA/1/SJ40-03.50@8
  • 40-03.5040-00.5037-07.50
  • 3 Toilolo, Melisa (10)West/TCAL/139-07.50@6
  • 38-0037-05.7538-00.5037-0739-07.50
  • 4 Barnes, Whitney (12)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ39-01.25@5
  • 39-0038-0739-01.2537-0138-06.25
  • 5 Ifyefobi, Eby (12)Pleasant Grove36-03.254
  • 36-03.2535-02.2534-11.75FOUL35-02.2535-08
  • 6 Lino, Nelisa (10)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ36-00.253
  • 31-06.2533-04.5036-00.2532-11.7533-0033-10.50
  • 7 Udoffia, Kaili (11)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ35-07.502
  • 35-0635-07.5034-0133-0033-07.75
  • 8 Cavallaro, Ava (11)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ35-06.001
  • 30-10.25FOUL35-0634-02.7535-02.50
  • 9 Pagala, Alexis (11)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ35-03.25
  • 35-0335-03.2534-04.7533-02.5029-10.5032-01
  • 10 Torres, Catalina (12)Golden Valley34-09.50
  • 34-07.7534-06.7534-09.50
  • 11 Nichols, Zakayya (12)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ34-04.00
  • FOULFOUL34-04
  • 12 Lucero, Ashlan (9)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ32-10.25
  • 32-10.2532-1030-07.25
  • 13 Payden, Bryanna (12)Franklin-EG/DEL/32-06.50
  • 32-02.7530-0632-06.50
  • 14 Diei, Crystal (12)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJJ32-06.50
  • 31-03.2531-11.7532-06.50
  • 15 Finch, Jaida (11)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ32-00.00
  • 30-1032-0031-09.50
  • 16 Vieira, Delilah (11)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ31-11.75
  • 30-11.5031-06.2531-11.75
  • 17 Pedretti, Jessica (10)Modesto/MMC/1/SJ31-10.25
  • 29-0831-0331-10.25
  • 18 Jackson, Mariah (12)Beyer/MMC/1/SJ31-08.75
  • 30-10.5030-00.2531-08.75
  • 19 Deloach, Da Venna (12)Bear Creek/SJAA/31-04.75
  • 31-0229-1031-04.75
  • 20 Garcia, Amaya (11)Wood/MEL/1/SJ30-11.00
  • 30-05.5030-09.2530-11
  • 21 Whitfield, Kyler (11)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ30-09.50
  • 30-09.5024-05.7530-02
  • 22 VanDyke, Courtnee (12)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ30-02.00
  • 29-05.5030-0229-07.50
  • 23 Strother, Phyllis (12)Stagg/SJAA/1/SJ29-11.25
  • 29-11.2528-11.2527-06
  • 24 Pharms, Janelle (10)Stagg/SJAA/1/SJ28-10.00
  • 26-08.7526-08.7528-10
  • 25 Garcia, Nicole (12)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ28-09.00
  • 28-09FOULFOUL
  • 26 Trent, Lexi (10)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ28-07.00
  • 28-0727-11.7527-07
  • 27 Manning, Aminah (10)Johansen/MMC/1/SJ26-02.25
  • FOUL26-02.2523-10.75
  • 28 Bolton-Bloom, Mavyn (9)Bear Creek/SJAA/26-01.50
  • 26-01.5025-08.7523-09.25
  • -- Ieremia, Brandy (10)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJFOUL
  • FOULFOULFOUL
  • Women - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
  • 1)Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ (32.50) 2)Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ (22)
  • 3)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ (16) 4)St. Francis/DELTA/1/SJ (10)
  • 5)Grant/DELTA/1/SJ (8) 6)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ (6.50)
  • 7)Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ (5) 8)Pleasant Grove/DELTA/1/SJ (4)
  • 8)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ (4) 10)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ (3)
  • 11)Wood/MEL/1/SJ (2) 11)Merced/CCC/1/SJ (2)
  • 13)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ (1) 13)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ (1)
Back