CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/16/2018 to 5/18/2018
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Boys 200 Meter Dash
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!20.811981Kevin Wilhite, Cordova
  • Division I:#21.405/17/2013Austin Mitsch, Jesuit
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries (Wind: 0.1 m/s)
  • 1 Jordan, Donovan (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/22.26Q
  • 2 Catlin, Christian (12)Wood/MEL/1/SJ22.41q
  • 3 Thomson, Ty (11)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ22.86q
  • 4 Williams, Justin (11)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ22.88q
  • 5 Brown, Prophet (9)Mont Trail/DEL/123.24
  • 6 Cavens-Summers, Dmetrio (10)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ23.74
  • 7 Crutcher, Myles (11)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ23.77
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.3 m/s)
  • 1 Mulholland, Ryan (10)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ22.13Q22.126
  • 2 Larrier, Zachary (11)Mont Trail/DEL/122.28q
  • 3 Lee, Tristan (11)Granite Bay/SFL/22.62q
  • 4 Ralls, Brandon (11)Buhach Colony/CC23.06q
  • 5 Garcia, Carlos (12)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ23.67
  • 6 Munden, Alex (11)Beyer/MMC/1/SJ24.23
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.4 m/s)
  • 1 Maximo, Gabriel (11)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ23.19Q
  • 2 Pascal, Mason (11)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ23.22q
  • 3 Alverson, Jacob (12)Bear Creek/SJAA/23.36
  • 4 Williams, Dexter (11)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ23.54
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.3 m/s)
  • 1 Ebert, Erik (12)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ22.13Q22.130
  • 2 Wheeler, Camden (9)Mont Trail/DEL/122.78q
  • 3 Jones, Charles (9)St. Mary's/TCAL/22.79q
  • 4 Longstreth, Trey (11)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ22.81q
  • 5 Rowan, Thomas (12)Golden Valley23.32
  • 6 Montoya, Marc (12)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ23.53
  • Heat 5 Preliminaries (Wind: 0.9 m/s)
  • 1 Barksdale, Bashar (12)Chavez/SJAA/1/SJ22.13Q22.122
  • 2 Bell, Kimani (11)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ22.89q
  • 3 Algere, Yahya (11)Wood/MEL/1/SJ23.27
  • 4 Quiroz, Carlos (11)Franklin-S/SJAA/23.46
  • 5 Beverly, Elijah (9)Jesuit/DELTA/1/SJ23.59
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!20.811981Kevin Wilhite, Cordova
  • Division I:#21.405/17/2013Austin Mitsch, Jesuit
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsWindHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Barksdale, Bashar (12)Chavez/SJAA/1/SJ22.13Q0.9522.122
  • 2 Mulholland, Ryan (10)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ22.13Q-0.3222.126
  • 3 Ebert, Erik (12)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ22.13Q-0.3422.130
  • 4 Jordan, Donovan (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/22.26Q0.11
  • 5 Maximo, Gabriel (11)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ23.19Q-0.43
  • 6 Larrier, Zachary (11)Mont Trail/DEL/122.28q-0.32
  • 7 Catlin, Christian (12)Wood/MEL/1/SJ22.41q0.11
  • 8 Lee, Tristan (11)Granite Bay/SFL/22.62q-0.32
  • 9 Wheeler, Camden (9)Mont Trail/DEL/122.78q-0.34
  • 10 Jones, Charles (9)St. Mary's/TCAL/22.79q-0.34
  • 11 Longstreth, Trey (11)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ22.81q-0.34
  • 12 Thomson, Ty (11)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ22.86q0.11
  • 13 Williams, Justin (11)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ22.88q0.11
  • 14 Bell, Kimani (11)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ22.89q0.95
  • 15 Ralls, Brandon (11)Buhach Colony/CC23.06q-0.32
  • 16 Pascal, Mason (11)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ23.22q-0.43
  • 17 Brown, Prophet (9)Mont Trail/DEL/123.240.11
  • 18 Algere, Yahya (11)Wood/MEL/1/SJ23.270.95
  • 19 Rowan, Thomas (12)Golden Valley23.32-0.34
  • 20 Alverson, Jacob (12)Bear Creek/SJAA/23.36-0.43
  • 21 Quiroz, Carlos (11)Franklin-S/SJAA/23.460.95
  • 22 Montoya, Marc (12)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ23.53-0.34
  • 23 Williams, Dexter (11)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ23.54-0.43
  • 24 Beverly, Elijah (9)Jesuit/DELTA/1/SJ23.590.95
  • 25 Garcia, Carlos (12)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ23.67-0.32
  • 26 Cavens-Summers, Dmetrio (10)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ23.740.11
  • 27 Crutcher, Myles (11)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ23.770.11
  • 28 Munden, Alex (11)Beyer/MMC/1/SJ24.23-0.32
  • Men - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
  • 1)Grant/DELTA/1/SJ (10) 1)El Capitan/CCC/1/SJ (10)
  • 3)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ (9) 4)Jesuit/DELTA/1/SJ (8)
  • 5)Pleasant Grove/DELTA/1/SJ (7) 6)Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ (6)
  • 7)Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ (5) 7)Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ (5)
  • 9)St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ (4) 9)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ (4)
  • 11)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ (3) 11)Napa/MEL/1/SJ (3)
  • 13)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ (2) 13)Nevada Union/SFL/1/SJ (2)
Back