CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/16/2018 to 5/18/2018
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!3:41.592006Fairfield, Fairfield
  • Division I:#3:46.885/19/2017Sheldon, Sheldon
  •  S Abdur Rahim, T McDonald, T LaChapelle, T Reid
  • PlaceAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ4:03.42Q
  • 1) Manduca, Kayla 9 2) Parry, Madison 10
  • 3) Williams, Jenny 9 4) McIntosh, Cathilyn 12
  • 2St. Francis/DELTA/1/SJ4:06.27q
  • 1) Silva, Haley 10 2) Rudis, Isabelle 12
  • 3) Grimes, Chanel 11 4) Duffy, Yahsmeene 12
  • 3Armijo/MEL/1/SJ4:09.31q
  • 1) Duncan, Deajanae 12 2) Merriman, Karmell 10
  • 3) Ona, Lindsey 11 4) P. Bone, Eneyka 11
  • 4Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ4:12.68q
  • 1) Ek, Brooke 10 2) Hawkins, Shaelyn 12
  • 3) Bacon, Danielle 10 4) Evans, Alyssa 11
  • 5Atwater/CCC/1/SJ4:15.17q
  • 1) Diaz, Anahi 11 2) Molina, Jacky 10
  • 3) Arias, Jessica 10 4) Harman, Clara 11
  • 6Pitman/CCC/1/SJ4:18.54
  • 1) Cesa, Ximena 10 2) Verdone, Cierra 11
  • 3) Hall, Maddy 9 4) Green, Hannah 11
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ3:58.81Q
  • 1) Bingham, Kathryn 11 2) Taylor, Chloe 11
  • 3) Draper, Shimona 11 4) Marlett, Jenna 11
  • 2Pleasant Grove/DELTA/1/S4:11.23q
  • 1) Martinez, Gretchen 12 2) Rivas, Stephanie 12
  • 3) Martinez, Bella 12 4) Garcia, Maxine 12
  • 3Enochs/MMC/1/SJ4:16.62q
  • 1) Scott, Kameelah 9 2) Ludwig, Gwyneth 9
  • 3) Escamilla, Faith 10 4) Aidoo, Abena 12
  • 4Vintage/MEL/1/SJ4:17.12q
  • 1) Goyt, Mady 12 2) Hernandez, Tamara 9
  • 3) Kreps, Michaela 11 4) Loban, Bailey 12
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ3:55.58Q
  • 1) Andrews, Michaela 11 2) LaChapelle, Tatumn 10
  • 3) Abdur-Rahim, Simone 12 4) Reid, Thalia 11
  • 2Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ4:08.83q
  • 1) Yarbrough, Haley 11 2) Monk, Abbie 10
  • 3) Broers, Emma 10 4) Box, Alexandra 11
  • 3Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ4:14.57q
  • 1) Aberle, Brooke 11 2) Westerterp, Jackie 11
  • 3) Alacar, Lyneth 11 4) Ellison, Amelia 10
  • 4Turlock/CCC/1/SJ4:16.56q
  • 1) Sauter, Romy 10 2) Zapata, Raquel 11
  • 3) Hollcraft, Bernadette 12 4) Guerrero, Katja 10
  • 5Napa/MEL/1/SJ4:19.00
  • 1) Berryhill, Caitlyn 10 2) Cavalli, Gabriella 12
  • 3) Gudino, Stephanie 11 4) McLoughlin, Jane 11
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries
  • 1Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ3:58.27Q
  • 1) Blankenship, CJ 11 2) Graves, Anitha 12
  • 3) Sandoval, Alex 11 4) Gregg, Lilly 10
  • 2Franklin-EG/DELTA/1/SJ4:04.90q
  • 1) Robinson, Jaida 12 2) Tan, Jacquie 12
  • 3) Bishop, Kaila 12 4) Smith, Kara 12
  • 3Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ4:13.28q
  • 1) Birdsong, Dillen 11 2) Ford, Daysha 11
  • 3) Fortenberry, Valencia 12 4) Tenenbaum, Ariel 9
  • 4St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ4:17.62
  • 1) Gayles, Akayla 11 2) Gayles, Alani 9
  • 3) Ortega, Calli 10 4) Byias, Erykah 12
  • 5Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ4:28.58
  • 1) Sosa, Elena 10 2) Chapman, Allison 10
  • 3) Martinez, Yasmine 9 4) Harris, Yasmyn 11
  • 6Modesto/MMC/1/SJ4:34.45
  • 1) Banuelos, Myrka 11 2) Peraza, Jennifer 11
  • 3) Perillo, Aryana 12 4) Ron, Noheli 9
  • 7Franklin-S/SJAA/1/SJ4:54.71
  • 1) Leon, Alexandria 9 2) Waiters, Mahala 11
  • 3) Santos, Karla 11 4) Guerrero, Ryanda 10
  • SJ Section:!3:41.592006Fairfield, Fairfield
  • Division I:#3:46.885/19/2017Sheldon, Sheldon
  •  S Abdur Rahim, T McDonald, T LaChapelle, T Reid
  • PlaceAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ3:55.58Q3
  • 1) Andrews, Michaela 11 2) LaChapelle, Tatumn 10
  • 3) Abdur-Rahim, Simone 12 4) Reid, Thalia 11
  • 2Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ3:58.27Q4
  • 1) Blankenship, CJ 11 2) Graves, Anitha 12
  • 3) Sandoval, Alex 11 4) Gregg, Lilly 10
  • 3Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ3:58.81Q2
  • 1) Bingham, Kathryn 11 2) Taylor, Chloe 11
  • 3) Draper, Shimona 11 4) Marlett, Jenna 11
  • 4Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ4:03.42Q1
  • 1) Manduca, Kayla 9 2) Parry, Madison 10
  • 3) Williams, Jenny 9 4) McIntosh, Cathilyn 12
  • 5Franklin-EG/DELTA/1/SJ4:04.90q4
  • 1) Robinson, Jaida 12 2) Tan, Jacquie 12
  • 3) Bishop, Kaila 12 4) Smith, Kara 12
  • 6St. Francis/DELTA/1/SJ4:06.27q1
  • 1) Silva, Haley 10 2) Rudis, Isabelle 12
  • 3) Grimes, Chanel 11 4) Duffy, Yahsmeene 12
  • 7Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ4:08.83q3
  • 1) Yarbrough, Haley 11 2) Monk, Abbie 10
  • 3) Broers, Emma 10 4) Box, Alexandra 11
  • 8Armijo/MEL/1/SJ4:09.31q1
  • 1) Duncan, Deajanae 12 2) Merriman, Karmell 10
  • 3) Ona, Lindsey 11 4) P. Bone, Eneyka 11
  • 9Pleasant Grove/DELTA/1/S4:11.23q2
  • 1) Martinez, Gretchen 12 2) Rivas, Stephanie 12
  • 3) Martinez, Bella 12 4) Garcia, Maxine 12
  • 10Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ4:12.68q1
  • 1) Ek, Brooke 10 2) Hawkins, Shaelyn 12
  • 3) Bacon, Danielle 10 4) Evans, Alyssa 11
  • 11Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ4:13.28q4
  • 1) Birdsong, Dillen 11 2) Ford, Daysha 11
  • 3) Fortenberry, Valencia 12 4) Tenenbaum, Ariel 9
  • 12Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ4:14.57q3
  • 1) Aberle, Brooke 11 2) Westerterp, Jackie 11
  • 3) Alacar, Lyneth 11 4) Ellison, Amelia 10
  • 13Atwater/CCC/1/SJ4:15.17q1
  • 1) Diaz, Anahi 11 2) Molina, Jacky 10
  • 3) Arias, Jessica 10 4) Harman, Clara 11
  • 14Turlock/CCC/1/SJ4:16.56q3
  • 1) Sauter, Romy 10 2) Zapata, Raquel 11
  • 3) Hollcraft, Bernadette 12 4) Guerrero, Katja 10
  • 15Enochs/MMC/1/SJ4:16.62q2
  • 1) Scott, Kameelah 9 2) Ludwig, Gwyneth 9
  • 3) Escamilla, Faith 10 4) Aidoo, Abena 12
  • 16Vintage/MEL/1/SJ4:17.12q2
  • 1) Goyt, Mady 12 2) Hernandez, Tamara 9
  • 3) Kreps, Michaela 11 4) Loban, Bailey 12
  • 17St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ4:17.624
  • 1) Gayles, Akayla 11 2) Gayles, Alani 9
  • 3) Ortega, Calli 10 4) Byias, Erykah 12
  • 18Pitman/CCC/1/SJ4:18.541
  • 1) Cesa, Ximena 10 2) Verdone, Cierra 11
  • 3) Hall, Maddy 9 4) Green, Hannah 11
  • 19Napa/MEL/1/SJ4:19.003
  • 1) Berryhill, Caitlyn 10 2) Cavalli, Gabriella 12
  • 3) Gudino, Stephanie 11 4) McLoughlin, Jane 11
  • 20Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ4:28.584
  • 1) Sosa, Elena 10 2) Chapman, Allison 10
  • 3) Martinez, Yasmine 9 4) Harris, Yasmyn 11
  • 21Modesto/MMC/1/SJ4:34.454
  • 1) Banuelos, Myrka 11 2) Peraza, Jennifer 11
  • 3) Perillo, Aryana 12 4) Ron, Noheli 9
  • 22Franklin-S/SJAA/1/SJ4:54.714
  • 1) Leon, Alexandria 9 2) Waiters, Mahala 11
  • 3) Santos, Karla 11 4) Guerrero, Ryanda 10
  • Women - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
  • 1)Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ (32.50) 2)Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ (22)
  • 3)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ (16) 4)St. Francis/DELTA/1/SJ (10)
  • 5)Grant/DELTA/1/SJ (8) 6)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ (6.50)
  • 7)Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ (5) 8)Pleasant Grove/DELTA/1/SJ (4)
  • 8)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ (4) 10)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ (3)
  • 11)Wood/MEL/1/SJ (2) 11)Merced/CCC/1/SJ (2)
  • 13)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ (1) 13)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ (1)
Back