Mike Fanelli Track Classic
3/28/2019 to 3/30/2019
Host: SF State

  • Women 4x400 Meter Relay
  • PlaceAffiliationFinals
  • Section 1
  • 1Alaska Anchorage 'A'3:44.20
  • 1) Aniteye, Vanessa SR 2) Atlas, Tylantiss SO
  • 3) Ries, Marie SR 4) McCormick, Danielle SR
  • 5) Cvancara, Ruth SO 6) Alston, D'Rhema SR
  • 2Simon Fraser 'A'3:48.01
  • 1) West, Bryce SR 2) Dodd, Sophie SR
  • 3) Mussatto, Alana SR 4) Bluschke, Renate SO
  • 3San Francisco 'A'3:49.62
  • 1) Cardenas, Faith FR 2) Ulrichova, Alena SR
  • 3) Stahr, Emma SR 4) Henderson, Sadi SR
  • 4Sacramento 'A'3:56.18
  • 1) Smith, Lauren SO 2) Hullum, Serena FR
  • 3) Harris, Mahagany FR 4) Greene, Daryia SO
  • 5Stanislaus State 'A'3:57.48
  • 1) Beattie, Petrice SR 2) Pipion, Caprina JR
  • 3) Ram, Calista FR 4) Venerable, Mi'Shaye SR
  • 5) Walker, Akia JR 6)
  • 6Diablo Valley 'A'4:05.50
  • 1) Bryant, Brianna SO 2) Pete, Taaje FR
  • 3) Bazile, Taylor SO 4) Villa, Sofia FR
  • 7Sequoias 'A'4:14.58
  • 1) Bienvenue, Elizabeth FR 2) Head, Melyna FR
  • 3) Eickelberg, Abbi FR 4) Nelson, Taylor FR
  • 5) Sanchez, Kassandra FR 6) Corral, Maria FR
  • Section 2
  • 1Cal St. Dom. Hills 'A'4:04.40
  • 1) Jones, Lauryn SR 2) Myers, Argnae SR
  • 3) Parrish, Tia SR 4) Smith, Maryjane JR
  • 2Laney 'A'4:09.78
  • 1) Archer, Daja SO 2) McNary, Jasminie SO
  • 3) Glasper, Zion SO 4) Henry, Gabrielle FR
  • 3Santa Rosa 'A'4:12.51
  • 1) Flores, Jaimie SO 2) Ramirez, Evelin FR
  • 3) Polk, Assata FR 4) Ramirez, Jackie FR
  • 4Humboldt State 'A'4:13.76
  • 1) Chessin, Erin SR 2) Earle-Rouse, Ellie SO
  • 3) Haussler, Tarney JR 4) Armstrong, Cheianne JR
  • 5) Duenas, Selena JR 6)
  • 5UC Santa Cruz 'A'4:13.94
  • 1) Alvarado-Zavaleta, Nancy SR 2) Nwokocha, Chidinma JR
  • 3) Johnson, Zoe FR 4) McPhillips, Abby SO
  • 6Northwest Christian 'A'4:20.29
  • 1) Lay, Jasmine SO 2) Moon, Emily SR
  • 3) Edewards, Jordyn FR 4) Brownell, Cassandra SR
  • 5) Seaton, Christy JR 6) Spencer, Abigail JR
  • 7William Jessup 'A'4:21.66
  • 1) Cortes-Rosas, Adrianna JR 2) Danielson, Kyla SO
  • 3) Hameister, Joelle SO 4) Hardy, Rebecca SO
  • Section 3
  • 1Cal St. Monterey Bay 'A4:10.79
  • 1) Crowley, Allison SR 2) Trosclair, Elajah SO
  • 3) Popoola, Ayokemi FR 4) Hernandez, Elizabeth JR
  • 5) Seeber, Trinitie FR 6) Roy, Brooke FR
  • 2Feather River 'A'4:32.67
  • 1) Jones, Iyahna FR 2) Malone, Chrisean FR
  • 3) Porter, Taneesha FR 4) Reis, Kayla FR
  • 5) Wortham, Nizhoni FR 6)
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1Alaska Anchorage 'A'3:44.201
  • 1) Aniteye, Vanessa SR 2) Atlas, Tylantiss SO
  • 3) Ries, Marie SR 4) McCormick, Danielle SR
  • 5) Cvancara, Ruth SO 6) Alston, D'Rhema SR
  • 2Simon Fraser 'A'3:48.011
  • 1) West, Bryce SR 2) Dodd, Sophie SR
  • 3) Mussatto, Alana SR 4) Bluschke, Renate SO
  • 3San Francisco 'A'3:49.621
  • 1) Cardenas, Faith FR 2) Ulrichova, Alena SR
  • 3) Stahr, Emma SR 4) Henderson, Sadi SR
  • 4Sacramento 'A'3:56.181
  • 1) Smith, Lauren SO 2) Hullum, Serena FR
  • 3) Harris, Mahagany FR 4) Greene, Daryia SO
  • 5Stanislaus State 'A'3:57.481
  • 1) Beattie, Petrice SR 2) Pipion, Caprina JR
  • 3) Ram, Calista FR 4) Venerable, Mi'Shaye SR
  • 5) Walker, Akia JR 6)
  • 6Cal St. Dom. Hills 'A'4:04.402
  • 1) Jones, Lauryn SR 2) Myers, Argnae SR
  • 3) Parrish, Tia SR 4) Smith, Maryjane JR
  • 7Diablo Valley 'A'4:05.501
  • 1) Bryant, Brianna SO 2) Pete, Taaje FR
  • 3) Bazile, Taylor SO 4) Villa, Sofia FR
  • 8Laney 'A'4:09.782
  • 1) Archer, Daja SO 2) McNary, Jasminie SO
  • 3) Glasper, Zion SO 4) Henry, Gabrielle FR
  • 9Cal St. Monterey Bay 'A4:10.793
  • 1) Crowley, Allison SR 2) Trosclair, Elajah SO
  • 3) Popoola, Ayokemi FR 4) Hernandez, Elizabeth JR
  • 5) Seeber, Trinitie FR 6) Roy, Brooke FR
  • 10Santa Rosa 'A'4:12.512
  • 1) Flores, Jaimie SO 2) Ramirez, Evelin FR
  • 3) Polk, Assata FR 4) Ramirez, Jackie FR
  • 11Humboldt State 'A'4:13.762
  • 1) Chessin, Erin SR 2) Earle-Rouse, Ellie SO
  • 3) Haussler, Tarney JR 4) Armstrong, Cheianne JR
  • 5) Duenas, Selena JR 6)
  • 12UC Santa Cruz 'A'4:13.942
  • 1) Alvarado-Zavaleta, Nancy SR 2) Nwokocha, Chidinma JR
  • 3) Johnson, Zoe FR 4) McPhillips, Abby SO
  • 13Sequoias 'A'4:14.581
  • 1) Bienvenue, Elizabeth FR 2) Head, Melyna FR
  • 3) Eickelberg, Abbi FR 4) Nelson, Taylor FR
  • 5) Sanchez, Kassandra FR 6) Corral, Maria FR
  • 14Northwest Christian 'A'4:20.292
  • 1) Lay, Jasmine SO 2) Moon, Emily SR
  • 3) Edewards, Jordyn FR 4) Brownell, Cassandra SR
  • 5) Seaton, Christy JR 6) Spencer, Abigail JR
  • 15William Jessup 'A'4:21.662
  • 1) Cortes-Rosas, Adrianna JR 2) Danielson, Kyla SO
  • 3) Hameister, Joelle SO 4) Hardy, Rebecca SO
  • 16Feather River 'A'4:32.673
  • 1) Jones, Iyahna FR 2) Malone, Chrisean FR
  • 3) Porter, Taneesha FR 4) Reis, Kayla FR
  • 5) Wortham, Nizhoni FR 6)
Back