Mike Fanelli Track Classic
3/28/2019 to 3/30/2019
Host: SF State

  • Men 4x400 Meter Relay
  • PlaceAffiliationFinals
  • Section 1
  • 1Simon Fraser 'A'3:20.55
  • 1) Adhemar, Joshua SR 2) Bauernschmitt, Nick FR
  • 3) Torres, Richard SR 4) St. Romain, Nate FR
  • 5) Vargas, Carlos JR 6)
  • 2Alaska Anchorage 'A'3:22.82
  • 1) Brunett, Nathanial FR 2) Hylton, Oshane JR
  • 3) Jackman, Joshua FR 4) Remington, Daniel SR
  • 5) Bushnell, Daryl SO 6) Campbell, Enrique FR
  • 3Oregon Tech 'A'3:23.56
  • 1) Stroup, Josiah SO 2) Jeskey, Griffin FR
  • 3) Pate, Donnie JR 4) Valdez, Angel JR
  • 4Biola 'A'3:24.93
  • 1) Strenn, Noah JR 2) Davis, Mathias FR
  • 3) Styffe, Noah FR 4) Kelly, Blake FR
  • 5Northwest Christian 'A'3:25.79
  • 1) McCluskey, Josh SO 2) Campos, Antonio SR
  • 3) Delgado, Nicolas SO 4) Johnson, Oren SO
  • 6Humboldt State 'A'3:27.18
  • 1) Leach, Brayden JR 2) Lewis, Cedric SO
  • 3) Arthur, Malachi SO 4) Pecaoco, Reece FR
  • 5) Chomentowski, Hugh FR 6)
  • --Northwest Christian 'B'DNF
  • 1) Andrews, Michael SR 2) Martinez, Andres SO
  • 3) Gilpin, Harley SR 4) Jury, Micah SR
  • 5) Covey, Conner SR 6) Carrier, Dan SR
  • Section 2
  • 1De Anza 'A'3:26.81
  • 1) Abousamra, Robert SO 2) Zertuche, Emilio FR
  • 3) Lubomirsky, Eliot FR 4) Frank, Jason FR
  • 5) Mathis, Julian FR 6) Khogali, Abdelkareem FR
  • 2Santa Rosa 'A'3:32.39
  • 1) Coffey, Demetre FR 2) Herculson, Gavin FR
  • 3) Simpson, Bennett FR 4) Williams, Jacob FR
  • 3San Mateo 'A'3:33.50
  • 1) Lugo Fuentes, Rafael FR 2) Bucknal, Jafar FR
  • 3) Konidaris, Gerasimos FR 4) Brasileiro, Bruno SO
  • 4San Mateo 'B'3:52.06
  • 1) Sargbah, Johnny FR 2) Thomas, Chris FR
  • 3) Virgen, Manuel FR 4) Solano, James FR
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1Simon Fraser 'A'3:20.551
  • 1) Adhemar, Joshua SR 2) Bauernschmitt, Nick FR
  • 3) Torres, Richard SR 4) St. Romain, Nate FR
  • 5) Vargas, Carlos JR 6)
  • 2Alaska Anchorage 'A'3:22.821
  • 1) Brunett, Nathanial FR 2) Hylton, Oshane JR
  • 3) Jackman, Joshua FR 4) Remington, Daniel SR
  • 5) Bushnell, Daryl SO 6) Campbell, Enrique FR
  • 3Oregon Tech 'A'3:23.561
  • 1) Stroup, Josiah SO 2) Jeskey, Griffin FR
  • 3) Pate, Donnie JR 4) Valdez, Angel JR
  • 4Biola 'A'3:24.931
  • 1) Strenn, Noah JR 2) Davis, Mathias FR
  • 3) Styffe, Noah FR 4) Kelly, Blake FR
  • 5Northwest Christian 'A'3:25.791
  • 1) McCluskey, Josh SO 2) Campos, Antonio SR
  • 3) Delgado, Nicolas SO 4) Johnson, Oren SO
  • 6De Anza 'A'3:26.812
  • 1) Abousamra, Robert SO 2) Zertuche, Emilio FR
  • 3) Lubomirsky, Eliot FR 4) Frank, Jason FR
  • 5) Mathis, Julian FR 6) Khogali, Abdelkareem FR
  • 7Humboldt State 'A'3:27.181
  • 1) Leach, Brayden JR 2) Lewis, Cedric SO
  • 3) Arthur, Malachi SO 4) Pecaoco, Reece FR
  • 5) Chomentowski, Hugh FR 6)
  • 8Santa Rosa 'A'3:32.392
  • 1) Coffey, Demetre FR 2) Herculson, Gavin FR
  • 3) Simpson, Bennett FR 4) Williams, Jacob FR
  • 9San Mateo 'A'3:33.502
  • 1) Lugo Fuentes, Rafael FR 2) Bucknal, Jafar FR
  • 3) Konidaris, Gerasimos FR 4) Brasileiro, Bruno SO
  • 10San Mateo 'B'3:52.062
  • 1) Sargbah, Johnny FR 2) Thomas, Chris FR
  • 3) Virgen, Manuel FR 4) Solano, James FR
  • --Northwest Christian 'B'DNF1
  • 1) Andrews, Michael SR 2) Martinez, Andres SO
  • 3) Gilpin, Harley SR 4) Jury, Micah SR
  • 5) Covey, Conner SR 6) Carrier, Dan SR
Back