Mike Fanelli Track Classic
3/28/2019 to 3/30/2019
Host: SF State

  • Men 5000 Meter Run
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Section 1
  • 1 Estrada, DanielUnattached13:59.15
  • 2 Eaton, Michael (SR)Brooks/Club NW13:59.74
  • 3 Dominguez, Ruben (SR)Cal Poly Pomona14:01.15
  • 4 Rowe, Jordan (JR)Lamar14:02.83
  • 5 Davidson, Jack (JR)Santa Clara14:04.47
  • 6 Parra, GonzaloAthletics Mexico14:08.25
  • 7 Parrish, MarkUnattached14:09.24
  • 8 Leak, GregoryTacoma City14:14.76
  • 9 Crowe-Wright, Ian (SR)New Mexico14:20.51
  • 10 Hernández, Abraham (SR)Unattached14:22.33
  • 11 Llamas, BrianGuanajuato14:25.41
  • 12 Sullivan, Patrick (JR)Air Force14:28.98
  • 13 Martinez, JoseMx International14:33.76
  • 14 Gagne, DanielCal Coast Tr14:39.82
  • 15 Healy, Noah (FR)Iowa14:43.23
  • 16 Jacklin, Zac (FR)Byu14:43.41
  • 17 Smythe, Eamon (SR)Cal Poly Pomona14:44.94
  • 18 Ambrosio, Alejandro (JR)Cal Poly Pomona15:10.10
  • Section 2
  • 1 Villarreal, CameronUnattached14:16.6114:16.601
  • 2 Lynch, Peter (SO)Tulsa14:18.87
  • 3 Akers, Isaac (FR)Tulsa14:21.70
  • 4 Brewer, Andrew (JR)Unattached14:22.08
  • 5 Hessian, Freddie (SR)Academy of Art14:22.48
  • 6 Cannon, Ethan (SO)Unattached14:23.10
  • 7 Cooper, Haydon (SO)Utah State14:24.59
  • 8 Stone, Elliott (JR)North Dakota State14:24.87
  • 9 Melgares, Michael (JR)Kansas14:25.01
  • 10 Williams, Derrick (SR)Unattached14:25.11
  • 11 Fisher, ConnorHoka Aggies RC14:26.29
  • 12 Heninger, JulianBowerman Track Club14:27.06
  • 13 Sealand, JoshuaPdc14:27.42
  • 14 Simmons, Joe (JR)Idaho State14:28.73
  • 15 Kemboi, Felix (SO)Alaska Anchorage14:28.84
  • 16 Thorne, JD (SO)Utah State14:32.35
  • 17 Morse, Tyler (SR)Bowerman Track14:33.07
  • 18 Proceviat, Cameron (SR)Coastal Track Club14:34.39
  • 19 Evans, Josh (SR)Colorado Mines14:34.81
  • 20 Martinez, DannyJacuzzi Boys14:45.59
  • 21 McGuire, Wyatt (SR)Nebraska14:59.36
  • 22 Harper, Ben (SO)California15:03.00
  • 23 Carrancho, Justin (SR)Hoka One One Aggies15:56.26
  • Section 3
  • 1 Thomas, Nathan (SR)Air Force14:15.28
  • 2 González Mindez, AlbertoGuatemala14:15.36
  • 3 Reed, Aidan (JR)Southern Utah14:16.6114:16.601
  • 4 Little, Kyler (SR)Washington St.14:16.99
  • 5 Powell, Trent (SR)Colorado St.14:19.54
  • 6 Brueckman, Jacob (SO)Colorado St.14:24.92
  • 7 Vodacek, JohnUnattached14:26.53
  • 8 Bennett, Mark (SR)Southern Utah14:30.23
  • 9 Wagner, Robert (SO)Minnesota14:32.39
  • 10 Butler, Ben (SO)Kansas14:32.81
  • 11 Smith, Paxton (JR)Colorado14:32.98
  • 12 Carlson, Keith (SR)Willamette14:33.05
  • 13 Ricketts, Christian (SO)Southern Utah14:35.55
  • 14 Timmons, Bailey (SO)Nebraska14:36.45
  • 15 Kangogo, Edwin (SR)Alaska Anchorage14:39.30
  • 16 Breeze, Remmington (SO)Chico State14:41.47
  • 17 Kassa, Teddy (SR)Chico State14:49.35
  • 18 Ramirez, Marcelo (JR)Unattached15:03.96
  • 19 Lucas, Hunter (FR)Minnesota15:07.72
  • 20 Sturgess, GordonHoka Aggie15:08.29
  • 21 Kinkade, Scott (SO)Unattached15:08.77
  • 22 Lopez, Raymond (JR)Unattached15:19.66
  • 23 Kiprono, Reuben (JR)Portland15:38.96
  • 24 Byers, ReeseySra Elite15:53.29
  • -- Epperson, AndrewSiemers' DreamersDNF
  • Section 4
  • 1 Miller, Sean (JR)Simon Fraser14:26.45
  • 2 Burthem, Liam (JR)Lamar14:30.74
  • 3 Reynoso, Alexis (SR)Stanislaus State14:31.60
  • 4 Jones, Tyler (SR)Western Oregon14:32.10
  • 5 Baxter, Wyatt (SO)Chico State14:33.52
  • 6 Hornecker, Alec (SO)Colorado14:35.08
  • 7 McCormick, Keegan (SR)Boise State14:35.48
  • 8 Pope, Charlie (SO)San Jose St.14:36.82
  • 9 Minor-Williams, Joseph (FR)South Dakota St.14:38.75
  • 10 Kabbara, Nassim (JR)Colorado Mines14:39.53
  • 11 Berti, Trad (FR)Chico State14:40.08
  • 12 Sevcik, Max (FR)Colorado Mines14:41.06
  • 13 Maneloveg, Daniel (SO)San Francisco14:41.36
  • 14 Everson, Leif (SO)Boise State14:43.86
  • 15 Messmer, Dennis (SR)Cal Baptist14:44.34
  • 16 Chavez, Luis (FR)San Jose St.14:44.39
  • 17 Harrigan-Cota, DanielCardio Cartel14:44.83
  • 18 Ortega, Luis (JR)Chico State14:50.11
  • 19 Huerta, Tomas (FR)Stanislaus State14:52.43
  • 20 Bonilla, Edgar (JR)San Jose St.14:52.80
  • 21 Grant, Thomas (FR)Southern Utah14:54.36
  • 22 Hixon, JeredSra Elite15:03.66
  • 23 Carlson, Aiden (FR)Unattached15:11.51
  • 24 Plendcio, Gabe (JR)Biola15:16.30
  • 25 Woodward, Trevor (FR)California15:19.81
  • Section 5
  • 1 Lagemann, Philip (SR)St. Mary (Kan.)14:26.95
  • 2 Grundmayer, Tim (SR)Lrc-Nebraska14:32.13
  • 3 Nicholson, Jacob (SO)Washington St.14:37.46
  • 4 Bojorquez, Moses (SO)St. Mary's (Cal.)14:37.60
  • 5 Allegre, Peter (SO)Portland14:38.74
  • 6 Mather, Micah (JR)South Dakota St.14:43.76
  • 7 Cisneros, Alejandro (SR)Portland State14:45.81
  • 8 St. Pierre, Ryan (SO)Biola14:49.58
  • 9 Brennand, NateWvtc14:50.25
  • 10 Nelson, Lukas (JR)South Dakota St.14:50.82
  • 11 Kalil, Lammi (FR)Boise State14:52.77
  • 12 McMillan, Erik (SR)Air Force14:56.35
  • 13 Montague, Michael (JR)Willamette14:57.14
  • 14 Mohan, Aditya (SO)Santa Clara14:58.04
  • 15 Dvorak, Josh (FR)Unattached14:59.58
  • 16 McLauchlan, Robert (SR)Jacuzzi Boys14:59.99
  • 17 O'Leary, Ciaran (JR)Gonzaga15:00.54
  • 18 Fragola, Adam (FR)UC Davis15:01.30
  • 19 Emanuel, Jack (FR)Chico State15:02.39
  • 20 Labadie, Mason (SR)St. Mary's (Cal.)15:07.05
  • 21 Woolfolk, Christian (JR)Chico State15:08.20
  • 22 Kiesow, Wade (FR)UC Davis15:08.97
  • 23 Christian, JohnClub Northwest15:10.84
  • 24 Wehunt, DanielJacuzzi Boys AC15:14.78
  • 25 Schrag, Kennan (JR)Washington St.15:16.62
  • 26 Bell, Tommy (FR)St. Mary's (Cal.)15:18.40
  • 27 Hassen, Hassen (SR)Unattached15:20.52
  • 28 Riggsby, Alex (SO)St. Mary's (Cal.)15:23.26
  • 29 Rojas, Maltazomatli (SR)Boise State15:52.14
  • Section 6
  • 1 Misuraca, Evan (JR)Santa Clara14:59.26
  • 2 Metzger, Noah (SO)Dallas Baptist15:03.74
  • 3 Anderson-Deakin, Markus (FR)Academy of Art15:04.89
  • 4 Fingh, DiljeetMonterey Bay15:05.06
  • 5 Rae, Jason (JR)Portland State15:05.38
  • 6 Farrand, JosephRaytona Beach15:06.20
  • 7 DeHaven, Brady (FR)Biola15:07.82
  • 8 Lester, Drew (SO)Air Force15:10.79
  • 9 Rich, DennyStrawberry Cyn15:11.02
  • 10 Graff, Elius (SO)Seattle Pacific15:12.91
  • 11 Omer, Ahmed (SR)Unattached15:14.53
  • 12 Storms, MaxRaytona Beach15:15.48
  • 13 Pendleton, Nate (FR)Washington St.15:16.65
  • 14 Torres, Alex (SR)Fresno Pacific15:17.00
  • 15 Lin, Derek (FR)UC Davis15:17.53
  • 16 Hernandez, Ivan (JR)Dallas Baptist15:18.17
  • 17 Loader, Gabe (JR)Southern Oregon15:19.02
  • 18 Galloway, Shad (SO)Seattle Pacific15:20.04
  • 19 Sims, Lawson (SO)Notre Dame de Namur15:24.36
  • 20 Jervis, KevinStrawberry Cyn15:26.03
  • 21 Petow, Kevin (SR)U.S. Coast Guard15:26.63
  • 22 Harley, JohnnyKansas City Smoke15:27.87
  • 23 Bates, Nigel (SO)Unattached15:29.86
  • 24 Ronoh, Benjamin (SO)Menlo College15:36.06
  • 25 Li, Ben (SR)Wvtc15:40.83
  • 26 Bennett, Perry (SR)Unattached15:53.94
  • Section 7
  • 1 Vickstrom, Ian (FR)Portland State15:11.80
  • 2 Obar, Niles (FR)Dallas Baptist15:13.50
  • 3 Luera, Angel (FR)Dallas Baptist15:14.68
  • 4 Mendoza, Carlos (JR)Stanislaus State15:19.65
  • 5 Smith, Xavier (FR)Cal St. East Bay15:21.10
  • 6 Orellana Carrera, Kevin (SO)Unattached15:21.25
  • 7 Sanchez, Austin (FR)San Francisco St.15:21.67
  • 8 Becker, DevanUC Davis XC15:23.32
  • 9 Mateo, Evaristo (JR)San Jose St.15:24.42
  • 10 Donnel, Jared (FR)Biola15:25.54
  • 11 Cullen, Garrett (FR)West Valley15:26.18
  • 12 Pine, Logan (SO)Menlo College15:26.97
  • 13 Kennedy, Kyle (SO)Seattle U.15:28.41
  • 14 Heckard, Sawyer (JR)Western Oregon15:28.56
  • 15 Boyden, Wilder (SR)Santa Clara15:31.32
  • 16 Avalos, Jesus (FR)Hartnell15:32.24
  • 17 Merillana, Nick (SO)Hartnell15:36.52
  • 18 Leon, Sebastian (SO)American River15:38.97
  • 19 Riedel, Sean (SO)UC Santa Cruz15:39.59
  • 20 Dodge, Logan (SO)American River15:48.95
  • 21 Perez Basulto, Christian (SR)Biola15:49.71
  • 22 Millan, Misael (SR)Unattached15:50.77
  • 23 Gallagher, Thomas (SO)Chabot15:54.55
  • 24 Briner, Logan (SO)Academy of Art16:02.48
  • 25 Blankenburg, Ben (FR)American River16:06.10
  • 26 Hunter, Brent (SO)American River16:19.02
  • 27 Kizziar, Ben (FR)American River16:48.57
  • Section 8
  • 1 Hernandez, Jacob (SO)San Francisco15:18.29
  • 2 Ibrahim, Faisal (FR)Alaska Anchorage15:18.34
  • 3 Kling, Josh (FR)American River15:28.31
  • 4 Garrard, ZacUnattached15:29.42
  • 5 Breuer, ReedJacuzzi Boys15:32.63
  • 6 Carranza, Manuel (JR)Fresno Pacific15:33.19
  • 7 Elam, Kiernan (SR)UC Davis XC15:36.73
  • 8 Perez, Oscar (FR)Sequoias15:37.64
  • 9 Daschbach, Will (FR)UC Santa Cruz15:40.31
  • 10 Ruehrwein, Ries (FR)Humboldt State15:40.48
  • 11 Willers, Benny (SR)Flamingo Boyz TC15:42.15
  • 12 White, Dylan (FR)Unattached15:43.39
  • 13 Green, Elijah (JR)St. Mary (Kan.)15:45.61
  • 14 Wolfert, AJ (FR)Fresno Pacific15:47.74
  • 15 Swiatkowski, Joel (NA)Unat-Monterey By15:52.83
  • 16 Boutin, Noble (JR)Menlo College15:56.32
  • 17 Solano, Andy (SO)Portland State15:57.04
  • 18 Comer, Brian (SR)Multnomah15:59.92
  • 19 Teitelbaum, Walter (FR)UC Santa Cruz16:01.33
  • 20 Crocker, Stephen (FR)Seattle U.16:07.47
  • 21 Mejia, Jr., Alfredo (SO)Hartnell16:11.25
  • 22 Salazar, Gerardo (JR)Marymount (Ca.)16:22.87
  • 23 Martinez, MarioCardio Cartel16:25.37
  • 24 Ribeiro, Andrew (FR)American River16:26.66
  • 25 Kangogo, Titus (FR)Alaska Anchorage17:00.65
  • 26 Kruetzfeldt, Scott (FR)Unattached17:00.76
  • Section 9
  • 1 Bayat, Iman (SO)De Anza15:38.26
  • 2 Garcia, Nathan (FR)Monterey Bay15:38.51
  • 3 Mahmud, MalikJacuzzi Boys15:44.39
  • 4 Bradshaw, John (FR)Cal St. East Bay15:47.01
  • 5 Avat, Amaury (SR)Strawberry Cyn15:47.06
  • 6 Kilgariff, Michael (FR)San Francisco St.15:49.53
  • 7 Mora, Oscar (JR)Cal St. East Bay15:50.45
  • 8 Shields, Austin (FR)American River15:51.11
  • 9 Enders, JonasCal Poly DC15:53.66
  • 10 Solano, Erik (SO)Portland State15:53.97
  • 11 de los Santos, Dante (SO)UC Santa Cruz15:57.06
  • 12 Thomas, Nicholas (SR)St. Mary (Kan.)15:57.58
  • 13 McMillen, Nick (FR)Oregon Tech16:00.37
  • 14 McMahon, Emmett (FR)Humboldt State16:00.66
  • 15 Bouchard, Luc (SR)Cal Poly DC16:02.62
  • 16 Nambo, Victor (SO)Hartnell16:04.03
  • 17 Calavan, BrianPamakids16:07.32
  • 18 Udell, Robert (FR)UC Santa Cruz16:07.95
  • 19 Mendoza, Xavier (FR)Notre Dame de Namur16:09.57
  • 20 Hanks, Ryan (SO)William Jessup16:10.24
  • 21 Fredrickson, Marcos (FR)American River16:10.59
  • 22 Southwood, Tyler (JR)William Jessup16:16.55
  • 23 Rodriguez, Andres (SO)Hartnell16:22.50
  • 24 Tesfay, Surafuel (FR)Marymount (Ca.)16:42.79
  • 25 Gonzalez, Luis (SO)Sequoias16:44.60
  • 26 Chacko, Kevin (FR)UC Santa Cruz16:52.55
  • 27 Cooper, TylerCal Poly DC16:55.56
  • 28 Gonzalez, David (SO)American River17:09.30
  • 29 Raggio, DanielEducated Running17:10.49
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1 Estrada, DanielUnattached13:59.151
  • 2 Eaton, Michael (SR)Brooks/Club NW13:59.741
  • 3 Dominguez, Ruben (SR)Cal Poly Pomona14:01.151
  • 4 Rowe, Jordan (JR)Lamar14:02.831
  • 5 Davidson, Jack (JR)Santa Clara14:04.471
  • 6 Parra, GonzaloAthletics Mexico14:08.251
  • 7 Parrish, MarkUnattached14:09.241
  • 8 Leak, GregoryTacoma City14:14.761
  • 9 Thomas, Nathan (SR)Air Force14:15.283
  • 10 González Mindez, AlbertoGuatemala14:15.363
  • 11 Villarreal, CameronUnattached14:16.61214:16.601
  • 11 Reed, Aidan (JR)Southern Utah14:16.61314:16.601
  • 13 Little, Kyler (SR)Washington St.14:16.993
  • 14 Lynch, Peter (SO)Tulsa14:18.872
  • 15 Powell, Trent (SR)Colorado St.14:19.543
  • 16 Crowe-Wright, Ian (SR)New Mexico14:20.511
  • 17 Akers, Isaac (FR)Tulsa14:21.702
  • 18 Brewer, Andrew (JR)Unattached14:22.082
  • 19 Hernández, Abraham (SR)Unattached14:22.331
  • 20 Hessian, Freddie (SR)Academy of Art14:22.482
  • 21 Cannon, Ethan (SO)Unattached14:23.102
  • 22 Cooper, Haydon (SO)Utah State14:24.592
  • 23 Stone, Elliott (JR)North Dakota State14:24.872
  • 24 Brueckman, Jacob (SO)Colorado St.14:24.923
  • 25 Melgares, Michael (JR)Kansas14:25.012
  • 26 Williams, Derrick (SR)Unattached14:25.112
  • 27 Llamas, BrianGuanajuato14:25.411
  • 28 Fisher, ConnorHoka Aggies RC14:26.292
  • 29 Miller, Sean (JR)Simon Fraser14:26.454
  • 30 Vodacek, JohnUnattached14:26.533
  • 31 Lagemann, Philip (SR)St. Mary (Kan.)14:26.955
  • 32 Heninger, JulianBowerman Track Club14:27.062
  • 33 Sealand, JoshuaPdc14:27.422
  • 34 Simmons, Joe (JR)Idaho State14:28.732
  • 35 Kemboi, Felix (SO)Alaska Anchorage14:28.842
  • 36 Sullivan, Patrick (JR)Air Force14:28.981
  • 37 Bennett, Mark (SR)Southern Utah14:30.233
  • 38 Burthem, Liam (JR)Lamar14:30.744
  • 39 Reynoso, Alexis (SR)Stanislaus State14:31.604
  • 40 Jones, Tyler (SR)Western Oregon14:32.104
  • 41 Grundmayer, Tim (SR)Lrc-Nebraska14:32.135
  • 42 Thorne, JD (SO)Utah State14:32.352
  • 43 Wagner, Robert (SO)Minnesota14:32.393
  • 44 Butler, Ben (SO)Kansas14:32.813
  • 45 Smith, Paxton (JR)Colorado14:32.983
  • 46 Carlson, Keith (SR)Willamette14:33.053
  • 47 Morse, Tyler (SR)Bowerman Track14:33.072
  • 48 Baxter, Wyatt (SO)Chico State14:33.524
  • 49 Martinez, JoseMx International14:33.761
  • 50 Proceviat, Cameron (SR)Coastal Track Club14:34.392
  • 51 Evans, Josh (SR)Colorado Mines14:34.812
  • 52 Hornecker, Alec (SO)Colorado14:35.084
  • 53 McCormick, Keegan (SR)Boise State14:35.484
  • 54 Ricketts, Christian (SO)Southern Utah14:35.553
  • 55 Timmons, Bailey (SO)Nebraska14:36.453
  • 56 Pope, Charlie (SO)San Jose St.14:36.824
  • 57 Nicholson, Jacob (SO)Washington St.14:37.465
  • 58 Bojorquez, Moses (SO)St. Mary's (Cal.)14:37.605
  • 59 Allegre, Peter (SO)Portland14:38.745
  • 60 Minor-Williams, Joseph (FR)South Dakota St.14:38.754
  • 61 Kangogo, Edwin (SR)Alaska Anchorage14:39.303
  • 62 Kabbara, Nassim (JR)Colorado Mines14:39.534
  • 63 Gagne, DanielCal Coast Tr14:39.821
  • 64 Berti, Trad (FR)Chico State14:40.084
  • 65 Sevcik, Max (FR)Colorado Mines14:41.064
  • 66 Maneloveg, Daniel (SO)San Francisco14:41.364
  • 67 Breeze, Remmington (SO)Chico State14:41.473
  • 68 Healy, Noah (FR)Iowa14:43.231
  • 69 Jacklin, Zac (FR)Byu14:43.411
  • 70 Mather, Micah (JR)South Dakota St.14:43.765
  • 71 Everson, Leif (SO)Boise State14:43.864
  • 72 Messmer, Dennis (SR)Cal Baptist14:44.344
  • 73 Chavez, Luis (FR)San Jose St.14:44.394
  • 74 Harrigan-Cota, DanielCardio Cartel14:44.834
  • 75 Smythe, Eamon (SR)Cal Poly Pomona14:44.941
  • 76 Martinez, DannyJacuzzi Boys14:45.592
  • 77 Cisneros, Alejandro (SR)Portland State14:45.815
  • 78 Kassa, Teddy (SR)Chico State14:49.353
  • 79 St. Pierre, Ryan (SO)Biola14:49.585
  • 80 Ortega, Luis (JR)Chico State14:50.114
  • 81 Brennand, NateWvtc14:50.255
  • 82 Nelson, Lukas (JR)South Dakota St.14:50.825
  • 83 Huerta, Tomas (FR)Stanislaus State14:52.434
  • 84 Kalil, Lammi (FR)Boise State14:52.775
  • 85 Bonilla, Edgar (JR)San Jose St.14:52.804
  • 86 Grant, Thomas (FR)Southern Utah14:54.364
  • 87 McMillan, Erik (SR)Air Force14:56.355
  • 88 Montague, Michael (JR)Willamette14:57.145
  • 89 Mohan, Aditya (SO)Santa Clara14:58.045
  • 90 Misuraca, Evan (JR)Santa Clara14:59.266
  • 91 McGuire, Wyatt (SR)Nebraska14:59.362
  • 92 Dvorak, Josh (FR)Unattached14:59.585
  • 93 McLauchlan, Robert (SR)Jacuzzi Boys14:59.995
  • 94 O'Leary, Ciaran (JR)Gonzaga15:00.545
  • 95 Fragola, Adam (FR)UC Davis15:01.305
  • 96 Emanuel, Jack (FR)Chico State15:02.395
  • 97 Harper, Ben (SO)California15:03.002
  • 98 Hixon, JeredSra Elite15:03.664
  • 99 Metzger, Noah (SO)Dallas Baptist15:03.746
  • 100 Ramirez, Marcelo (JR)Unattached15:03.963
  • 101 Anderson-Deakin, Markus (FR)Academy of Art15:04.896
  • 102 Fingh, DiljeetMonterey Bay15:05.066
  • 103 Rae, Jason (JR)Portland State15:05.386
  • 104 Farrand, JosephRaytona Beach15:06.206
  • 105 Labadie, Mason (SR)St. Mary's (Cal.)15:07.055
  • 106 Lucas, Hunter (FR)Minnesota15:07.723
  • 107 DeHaven, Brady (FR)Biola15:07.826
  • 108 Woolfolk, Christian (JR)Chico State15:08.205
  • 109 Sturgess, GordonHoka Aggie15:08.293
  • 110 Kinkade, Scott (SO)Unattached15:08.773
  • 111 Kiesow, Wade (FR)UC Davis15:08.975
  • 112 Ambrosio, Alejandro (JR)Cal Poly Pomona15:10.101
  • 113 Lester, Drew (SO)Air Force15:10.796
  • 114 Christian, JohnClub Northwest15:10.845
  • 115 Rich, DennyStrawberry Cyn15:11.026
  • 116 Carlson, Aiden (FR)Unattached15:11.514
  • 117 Vickstrom, Ian (FR)Portland State15:11.807
  • 118 Graff, Elius (SO)Seattle Pacific15:12.916
  • 119 Obar, Niles (FR)Dallas Baptist15:13.507
  • 120 Omer, Ahmed (SR)Unattached15:14.536
  • 121 Luera, Angel (FR)Dallas Baptist15:14.687
  • 122 Wehunt, DanielJacuzzi Boys AC15:14.785
  • 123 Storms, MaxRaytona Beach15:15.486
  • 124 Plendcio, Gabe (JR)Biola15:16.304
  • 125 Schrag, Kennan (JR)Washington St.15:16.625
  • 126 Pendleton, Nate (FR)Washington St.15:16.656
  • 127 Torres, Alex (SR)Fresno Pacific15:17.006
  • 128 Lin, Derek (FR)UC Davis15:17.536
  • 129 Hernandez, Ivan (JR)Dallas Baptist15:18.176
  • 130 Hernandez, Jacob (SO)San Francisco15:18.298
  • 131 Ibrahim, Faisal (FR)Alaska Anchorage15:18.348
  • 132 Bell, Tommy (FR)St. Mary's (Cal.)15:18.405
  • 133 Loader, Gabe (JR)Southern Oregon15:19.026
  • 134 Mendoza, Carlos (JR)Stanislaus State15:19.657
  • 135 Lopez, Raymond (JR)Unattached15:19.663
  • 136 Woodward, Trevor (FR)California15:19.814
  • 137 Galloway, Shad (SO)Seattle Pacific15:20.046
  • 138 Hassen, Hassen (SR)Unattached15:20.525
  • 139 Smith, Xavier (FR)Cal St. East Bay15:21.107
  • 140 Orellana Carrera, Kevin (SO)Unattached15:21.257
  • 141 Sanchez, Austin (FR)San Francisco St.15:21.677
  • 142 Riggsby, Alex (SO)St. Mary's (Cal.)15:23.265
  • 143 Becker, DevanUC Davis XC15:23.327
  • 144 Sims, Lawson (SO)Notre Dame de Namur15:24.366
  • 145 Mateo, Evaristo (JR)San Jose St.15:24.427
  • 146 Donnel, Jared (FR)Biola15:25.547
  • 147 Jervis, KevinStrawberry Cyn15:26.036
  • 148 Cullen, Garrett (FR)West Valley15:26.187
  • 149 Petow, Kevin (SR)U.S. Coast Guard15:26.636
  • 150 Pine, Logan (SO)Menlo College15:26.977
  • 151 Harley, JohnnyKansas City Smoke15:27.876
  • 152 Kling, Josh (FR)American River15:28.318
  • 153 Kennedy, Kyle (SO)Seattle U.15:28.417
  • 154 Heckard, Sawyer (JR)Western Oregon15:28.567
  • 155 Garrard, ZacUnattached15:29.428
  • 156 Bates, Nigel (SO)Unattached15:29.866
  • 157 Boyden, Wilder (SR)Santa Clara15:31.327
  • 158 Avalos, Jesus (FR)Hartnell15:32.247
  • 159 Breuer, ReedJacuzzi Boys15:32.638
  • 160 Carranza, Manuel (JR)Fresno Pacific15:33.198
  • 161 Ronoh, Benjamin (SO)Menlo College15:36.066
  • 162 Merillana, Nick (SO)Hartnell15:36.527
  • 163 Elam, Kiernan (SR)UC Davis XC15:36.738
  • 164 Perez, Oscar (FR)Sequoias15:37.648
  • 165 Bayat, Iman (SO)De Anza15:38.269
  • 166 Garcia, Nathan (FR)Monterey Bay15:38.519
  • 167 Kiprono, Reuben (JR)Portland15:38.963
  • 168 Leon, Sebastian (SO)American River15:38.977
  • 169 Riedel, Sean (SO)UC Santa Cruz15:39.597
  • 170 Daschbach, Will (FR)UC Santa Cruz15:40.318
  • 171 Ruehrwein, Ries (FR)Humboldt State15:40.488
  • 172 Li, Ben (SR)Wvtc15:40.836
  • 173 Willers, Benny (SR)Flamingo Boyz TC15:42.158
  • 174 White, Dylan (FR)Unattached15:43.398
  • 175 Mahmud, MalikJacuzzi Boys15:44.399
  • 176 Green, Elijah (JR)St. Mary (Kan.)15:45.618
  • 177 Bradshaw, John (FR)Cal St. East Bay15:47.019
  • 178 Avat, Amaury (SR)Strawberry Cyn15:47.069
  • 179 Wolfert, AJ (FR)Fresno Pacific15:47.748
  • 180 Dodge, Logan (SO)American River15:48.957
  • 181 Kilgariff, Michael (FR)San Francisco St.15:49.539
  • 182 Perez Basulto, Christian (SR)Biola15:49.717
  • 183 Mora, Oscar (JR)Cal St. East Bay15:50.459
  • 184 Millan, Misael (SR)Unattached15:50.777
  • 185 Shields, Austin (FR)American River15:51.119
  • 186 Rojas, Maltazomatli (SR)Boise State15:52.145
  • 187 Swiatkowski, Joel (NA)Unat-Monterey By15:52.838
  • 188 Byers, ReeseySra Elite15:53.293
  • 189 Enders, JonasCal Poly DC15:53.669
  • 190 Bennett, Perry (SR)Unattached15:53.946
  • 191 Solano, Erik (SO)Portland State15:53.979
  • 192 Gallagher, Thomas (SO)Chabot15:54.557
  • 193 Carrancho, Justin (SR)Hoka One One Aggies15:56.262
  • 194 Boutin, Noble (JR)Menlo College15:56.328
  • 195 Solano, Andy (SO)Portland State15:57.048
  • 196 de los Santos, Dante (SO)UC Santa Cruz15:57.069
  • 197 Thomas, Nicholas (SR)St. Mary (Kan.)15:57.589
  • 198 Comer, Brian (SR)Multnomah15:59.928
  • 199 McMillen, Nick (FR)Oregon Tech16:00.379
  • 200 McMahon, Emmett (FR)Humboldt State16:00.669
  • 201 Teitelbaum, Walter (FR)UC Santa Cruz16:01.338
  • 202 Briner, Logan (SO)Academy of Art16:02.487
  • 203 Bouchard, Luc (SR)Cal Poly DC16:02.629
  • 204 Nambo, Victor (SO)Hartnell16:04.039
  • 205 Blankenburg, Ben (FR)American River16:06.107
  • 206 Calavan, BrianPamakids16:07.329
  • 207 Crocker, Stephen (FR)Seattle U.16:07.478
  • 208 Udell, Robert (FR)UC Santa Cruz16:07.959
  • 209 Mendoza, Xavier (FR)Notre Dame de Namur16:09.579
  • 210 Hanks, Ryan (SO)William Jessup16:10.249
  • 211 Fredrickson, Marcos (FR)American River16:10.599
  • 212 Mejia, Jr., Alfredo (SO)Hartnell16:11.258
  • 213 Southwood, Tyler (JR)William Jessup16:16.559
  • 214 Hunter, Brent (SO)American River16:19.027
  • 215 Rodriguez, Andres (SO)Hartnell16:22.509
  • 216 Salazar, Gerardo (JR)Marymount (Ca.)16:22.878
  • 217 Martinez, MarioCardio Cartel16:25.378
  • 218 Ribeiro, Andrew (FR)American River16:26.668
  • 219 Tesfay, Surafuel (FR)Marymount (Ca.)16:42.799
  • 220 Gonzalez, Luis (SO)Sequoias16:44.609
  • 221 Kizziar, Ben (FR)American River16:48.577
  • 222 Chacko, Kevin (FR)UC Santa Cruz16:52.559
  • 223 Cooper, TylerCal Poly DC16:55.569
  • 224 Kangogo, Titus (FR)Alaska Anchorage17:00.658
  • 225 Kruetzfeldt, Scott (FR)Unattached17:00.768
  • 226 Gonzalez, David (SO)American River17:09.309
  • 227 Raggio, DanielEducated Running17:10.499
  • -- Epperson, AndrewSiemers' DreamersDNF3
Back