Mike Fanelli Track Classic
3/28/2019 to 3/30/2019
Host: SF State

  • Women 1 Mile Run
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Section 1
  • 1 Bassett, Miryam (SR)Simon Fraser4:53.72
  • 2 Lilly, Kate (JR)Seattle Pacific4:54.46
  • 3 Nickerson, Angie (SR)Southern Utah4:55.91
  • 4 Moore, CourtneyHoka Aggie4:57.29
  • 5 Jeptoo, Nancy (SO)Alaska Anchorage4:58.47
  • 6 Porcaro, Morgan (SR)Southern Utah5:03.51
  • 7 Willett, Olivia (SO)Simon Fraser5:04.64
  • 8 Tanne, Haley (FR)Southern Utah5:11.41
  • 9 Washenberger, Kelsey (FR)Seattle Pacific5:14.03
  • 10 Holmberg, Dania (SO)Seattle Pacific5:14.45
  • 11 Jones, Desirae (JR)Chico State5:17.79
  • 12 Vaughn, Natalie (SR)Monterey Bay5:22.21
  • 13 McIsaac, Giulia (JR)Academy of Art5:23.13
  • Section 2
  • 1 Ribeiro, Chelsea (SR)Simon Fraser5:07.72
  • 2 Beaumont, Haley (JR)Hawaii5:11.25
  • 3 Ortiz, Alondra (JR)Cal St. East Bay5:31.13
  • 4 gill, lizImpala Racing Team5:31.85
  • 5 Clark, Hadley (JR)Monterey Bay5:34.28
  • 6 Schweibold, Reece (SR)UC Davis XC5:34.96
  • 7 Lehmer-Peasley, Sophia (FR)Chico State5:35.78
  • 8 Duignan, Skylar (SO)Pacific5:41.59
  • 9 Digman, Emma (FR)Dominican (Cal.)5:46.21
  • 10 Ramirez, Evelin (FR)Santa Rosa5:52.34
  • 11 Huntsigner, Miranda (FR)Santa Rosa5:53.43
  • 12 Holliday, MaryannUnattached5:54.33
  • 13 Mcgettigan, Marisa (FR)Santa Rosa6:03.30
  • 14 Cartwright, KaitlinCal Poly DC6:20.23
  • -- Johnson, Chandler (JR)Academy of ArtDNF
  • Section 3
  • 1 Gonzalez, Lorena (FR)Hartnell5:57.59
  • 2 Damian, Adela (SO)Dominican (Cal.)6:09.55
  • 3 DeLeon, Tesia (SO)Dominican (Cal.)6:19.38
  • 4 Johnson, Dana (FR)Santa Rosa6:22.81
  • 5 Tello, Erica (SO)Holy Names6:41.08
  • 6 Guerrero, Yesenia (FR)Chabot6:52.72
  • 7 Messina, Nicole (FR)Holy Names6:56.31
  • 8 Avila, Jennifer (FR)Chabot7:00.45
  • 9 Vertin-Hawkins, Rhianon (SO)Dominican (Cal.)7:03.76
  • -- Johnson, Emma (FR)Academy of ArtDNF
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1 Bassett, Miryam (SR)Simon Fraser4:53.721
  • 2 Lilly, Kate (JR)Seattle Pacific4:54.461
  • 3 Nickerson, Angie (SR)Southern Utah4:55.911
  • 4 Moore, CourtneyHoka Aggie4:57.291
  • 5 Jeptoo, Nancy (SO)Alaska Anchorage4:58.471
  • 6 Porcaro, Morgan (SR)Southern Utah5:03.511
  • 7 Willett, Olivia (SO)Simon Fraser5:04.641
  • 8 Ribeiro, Chelsea (SR)Simon Fraser5:07.722
  • 9 Beaumont, Haley (JR)Hawaii5:11.252
  • 10 Tanne, Haley (FR)Southern Utah5:11.411
  • 11 Washenberger, Kelsey (FR)Seattle Pacific5:14.031
  • 12 Holmberg, Dania (SO)Seattle Pacific5:14.451
  • 13 Jones, Desirae (JR)Chico State5:17.791
  • 14 Vaughn, Natalie (SR)Monterey Bay5:22.211
  • 15 McIsaac, Giulia (JR)Academy of Art5:23.131
  • 16 Ortiz, Alondra (JR)Cal St. East Bay5:31.132
  • 17 gill, lizImpala Racing Team5:31.852
  • 18 Clark, Hadley (JR)Monterey Bay5:34.282
  • 19 Schweibold, Reece (SR)UC Davis XC5:34.962
  • 20 Lehmer-Peasley, Sophia (FR)Chico State5:35.782
  • 21 Duignan, Skylar (SO)Pacific5:41.592
  • 22 Digman, Emma (FR)Dominican (Cal.)5:46.212
  • 23 Ramirez, Evelin (FR)Santa Rosa5:52.342
  • 24 Huntsigner, Miranda (FR)Santa Rosa5:53.432
  • 25 Holliday, MaryannUnattached5:54.332
  • 26 Gonzalez, Lorena (FR)Hartnell5:57.593
  • 27 Mcgettigan, Marisa (FR)Santa Rosa6:03.302
  • 28 Damian, Adela (SO)Dominican (Cal.)6:09.553
  • 29 DeLeon, Tesia (SO)Dominican (Cal.)6:19.383
  • 30 Cartwright, KaitlinCal Poly DC6:20.232
  • 31 Johnson, Dana (FR)Santa Rosa6:22.813
  • 32 Tello, Erica (SO)Holy Names6:41.083
  • 33 Guerrero, Yesenia (FR)Chabot6:52.723
  • 34 Messina, Nicole (FR)Holy Names6:56.313
  • 35 Avila, Jennifer (FR)Chabot7:00.453
  • 36 Vertin-Hawkins, Rhianon (SO)Dominican (Cal.)7:03.763
  • -- Johnson, Chandler (JR)Academy of ArtDNF2
  • -- Johnson, Emma (FR)Academy of ArtDNF3
Back