Mike Fanelli Track Classic
3/28/2019 to 3/30/2019
Host: SF State

  • Men 400 Meter Dash
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Section 1
  • 1 Duncan, Miles (FR)Diablo Valley49.25
  • 2 Valdez, Angel (JR)Oregon Tech49.35
  • 3 Arce-Torres, Gabe (FR)Western Oregon49.80
  • 4 Remington, Daniel (SR)Alaska Anchorage50.4750.462
  • 5 Stroup, Josiah (SO)Oregon Tech50.4750.470
  • 6 Bauernschmitt, Nick (FR)Simon Fraser50.50
  • Section 2
  • 1 Igbanoi, Calvin (FR)William Jessup49.30
  • 2 Singh, Abhishek (FR)Stanislaus State49.60
  • 3 Thomas, Jeriel (FR)Sequoias49.74
  • 4 Sayaphone, Eric (JR)Stanislaus State49.94
  • 5 Davis, Mathias (FR)Biola50.41
  • 6 Brunett, Nathanial (FR)Alaska Anchorage50.86
  • 7 McCluskey, Josh (SO)Northwest Christian50.99
  • 8 Cleaves, Andy (JR)Stanislaus State52.19
  • Section 3
  • 1 Strenn, Noah (JR)Biola50.43
  • 2 Coffey, Wyatt (SR)Stanislaus State50.63
  • 3 Redding-Moment, Elijah (JR)Menlo College50.69
  • 4 Viter, Jacob (SR)Stanislaus State51.03
  • 5 Blodgett, Codi (JR)Western Oregon51.47
  • Section 4
  • 1 Gomez, Jason (FR)Notre Dame de Namur50.4750.463
  • 2 McCrary, Deonne (FR)Diablo Valley50.59
  • 3 De Guzman, Jarod (JR)Seattle U.50.61
  • 4 Byrd, Xavier (FR)Sequoias51.25
  • 5 Blackstock, Brett (SR)Multnomah51.52
  • Section 5
  • 1 Gatrost, Wyatt (JR)South Dakota St.49.69
  • 2 Harris, Jalen (FR)Fresno Pacific49.81
  • 3 Dulay, Anthony (SO)Holy Names50.78
  • 4 Delgado, Nicolas (SO)Northwest Christian51.00
  • 5 Brannan, Beau (FR)North Dakota State51.01
  • 6 Townsend, Ricky (FR)Chabot51.06
  • 7 Lewis, Cedric (SO)Humboldt State51.10
  • 8 Williams, Roshard (SO)Academy of Art53.13
  • Section 6
  • 1 Merino, Elijah (FR)Merced51.12
  • 2 Arthur, Malachi (SO)Humboldt State51.56
  • 3 Brasileiro, Bruno (SO)San Mateo51.76
  • 4 Claiborne, Kailan (JR)Seattle U.52.27
  • 5 Gilpin, Harley (SR)Northwest Christian52.56
  • 6 Barry, Nathaniel (FR)Fresno52.85
  • 7 Jackman, Joshua (FR)Alaska Anchorage53.50
  • Section 7
  • 1 Browne, Joshua (JR)Academy of Art51.14
  • 2 Coffey, Demetre (FR)Santa Rosa51.24
  • 3 Larks, Matthew (SO)Diablo Valley51.32
  • 4 Jones, D'Metri (JR)Stanislaus State51.79
  • 5 Frank, Jason (FR)De Anza51.83
  • 6 Pecaoco, Reece (FR)Humboldt State51.96
  • 7 Boutaleb, Mohamed (SR)Unattached52.14
  • 8 Bizzack, Ethan (FR)UC Santa Cruz52.31
  • Section 8
  • 1 Jeskey, Griffin (FR)Oregon Tech51.43
  • 2 Kelly, Blake (FR)Biola51.45
  • 3 Brockman, CameronUnattached52.12
  • 4 Carrasco, Alexandro (SR)Seattle U.52.94
  • Section 9
  • 1 Lubomirsky, Eliot (FR)De Anza53.02
  • 2 Barker, Austin (FR)Multnomah53.22
  • 3 Mathis, Julian (FR)De Anza53.49
  • 4 Beevers, Zavier (FR)American River53.65
  • 5 Garrison, Chandler (SO)Menlo College54.50
  • Section 10
  • 1 Soboliev, DmytroUnattached53.04
  • 2 Khogali, Abdelkareem (FR)De Anza53.32
  • 3 Aragon, Kendrick (JR)Holy Names53.40
  • 4 Fuchs, Brett (SR)Cal St. East Bay53.89
  • 5 Boffman, Nicolas (SO)Academy of Art54.32
  • 6 Gurza, Daniel (JR)Stanford Club54.72
  • 7 Williams, Dalton (FR)Chabot56.09
  • Section 11
  • 1 Sta Elena, Noah (FR)De Anza52.78
  • 2 Soboliev, IevgenUnattached53.39
  • 3 Larabee, Daniel (JR)Multnomah54.35
  • 4 Jackson, Elmo (FR)Fresno54.40
  • 5 Fisher, Charles (FR)Santa Rosa54.57
  • 6 Martinez-Palos, Ricky (FR)Fresno55.69
  • 7 Lee, Brandon (FR)Marin58.35
  • Section 12
  • 1 Mitchell, Garrett (SR)Holy Names55.09
  • 2 Anderson, Tyler (FR)Notre Dame de Namur57.18
  • 3 Hernandez, Abram (FR)Fresno59.31
  • 4 Jasper, Matthew (SR)William Jessup1:01.54
  • 5 Furgerson, Jake (FR)Notre Dame de Namur1:04.53
  • -- Rodriguez, Sidney (FR)Notre Dame de NamurFS
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1 Duncan, Miles (FR)Diablo Valley49.251
  • 2 Igbanoi, Calvin (FR)William Jessup49.302
  • 3 Valdez, Angel (JR)Oregon Tech49.351
  • 4 Singh, Abhishek (FR)Stanislaus State49.602
  • 5 Gatrost, Wyatt (JR)South Dakota St.49.695
  • 6 Thomas, Jeriel (FR)Sequoias49.742
  • 7 Arce-Torres, Gabe (FR)Western Oregon49.801
  • 8 Harris, Jalen (FR)Fresno Pacific49.815
  • 9 Sayaphone, Eric (JR)Stanislaus State49.942
  • 10 Davis, Mathias (FR)Biola50.412
  • 11 Strenn, Noah (JR)Biola50.433
  • 12 Remington, Daniel (SR)Alaska Anchorage50.47150.462
  • 13 Gomez, Jason (FR)Notre Dame de Namur50.47450.463
  • 14 Stroup, Josiah (SO)Oregon Tech50.47150.470
  • 15 Bauernschmitt, Nick (FR)Simon Fraser50.501
  • 16 McCrary, Deonne (FR)Diablo Valley50.594
  • 17 De Guzman, Jarod (JR)Seattle U.50.614
  • 18 Coffey, Wyatt (SR)Stanislaus State50.633
  • 19 Redding-Moment, Elijah (JR)Menlo College50.693
  • 20 Dulay, Anthony (SO)Holy Names50.785
  • 21 Brunett, Nathanial (FR)Alaska Anchorage50.862
  • 22 McCluskey, Josh (SO)Northwest Christian50.992
  • 23 Delgado, Nicolas (SO)Northwest Christian51.005
  • 24 Brannan, Beau (FR)North Dakota State51.015
  • 25 Viter, Jacob (SR)Stanislaus State51.033
  • 26 Townsend, Ricky (FR)Chabot51.065
  • 27 Lewis, Cedric (SO)Humboldt State51.105
  • 28 Merino, Elijah (FR)Merced51.126
  • 29 Browne, Joshua (JR)Academy of Art51.147
  • 30 Coffey, Demetre (FR)Santa Rosa51.247
  • 31 Byrd, Xavier (FR)Sequoias51.254
  • 32 Larks, Matthew (SO)Diablo Valley51.327
  • 33 Jeskey, Griffin (FR)Oregon Tech51.438
  • 34 Kelly, Blake (FR)Biola51.458
  • 35 Blodgett, Codi (JR)Western Oregon51.473
  • 36 Blackstock, Brett (SR)Multnomah51.524
  • 37 Arthur, Malachi (SO)Humboldt State51.566
  • 38 Brasileiro, Bruno (SO)San Mateo51.766
  • 39 Jones, D'Metri (JR)Stanislaus State51.797
  • 40 Frank, Jason (FR)De Anza51.837
  • 41 Pecaoco, Reece (FR)Humboldt State51.967
  • 42 Brockman, CameronUnattached52.128
  • 43 Boutaleb, Mohamed (SR)Unattached52.147
  • 44 Cleaves, Andy (JR)Stanislaus State52.192
  • 45 Claiborne, Kailan (JR)Seattle U.52.276
  • 46 Bizzack, Ethan (FR)UC Santa Cruz52.317
  • 47 Gilpin, Harley (SR)Northwest Christian52.566
  • 48 Sta Elena, Noah (FR)De Anza52.7811
  • 49 Barry, Nathaniel (FR)Fresno52.856
  • 50 Carrasco, Alexandro (SR)Seattle U.52.948
  • 51 Lubomirsky, Eliot (FR)De Anza53.029
  • 52 Soboliev, DmytroUnattached53.0410
  • 53 Williams, Roshard (SO)Academy of Art53.135
  • 54 Barker, Austin (FR)Multnomah53.229
  • 55 Khogali, Abdelkareem (FR)De Anza53.3210
  • 56 Soboliev, IevgenUnattached53.3911
  • 57 Aragon, Kendrick (JR)Holy Names53.4010
  • 58 Mathis, Julian (FR)De Anza53.499
  • 59 Jackman, Joshua (FR)Alaska Anchorage53.506
  • 60 Beevers, Zavier (FR)American River53.659
  • 61 Fuchs, Brett (SR)Cal St. East Bay53.8910
  • 62 Boffman, Nicolas (SO)Academy of Art54.3210
  • 63 Larabee, Daniel (JR)Multnomah54.3511
  • 64 Jackson, Elmo (FR)Fresno54.4011
  • 65 Garrison, Chandler (SO)Menlo College54.509
  • 66 Fisher, Charles (FR)Santa Rosa54.5711
  • 67 Gurza, Daniel (JR)Stanford Club54.7210
  • 68 Mitchell, Garrett (SR)Holy Names55.0912
  • 69 Martinez-Palos, Ricky (FR)Fresno55.6911
  • 70 Williams, Dalton (FR)Chabot56.0910
  • 71 Anderson, Tyler (FR)Notre Dame de Namur57.1812
  • 72 Lee, Brandon (FR)Marin58.3511
  • 73 Hernandez, Abram (FR)Fresno59.3112
  • 74 Jasper, Matthew (SR)William Jessup1:01.5412
  • 75 Furgerson, Jake (FR)Notre Dame de Namur1:04.5312
  • -- Rodriguez, Sidney (FR)Notre Dame de NamurFS12
Back