Meet Program
Mike Fanelli Track Classic - 3/28/2019 to 3/30/2019
At: Chabot College

  • Men 10000 Meter Run
  •  Thursday 3/28/2019 - 6:15 PM
  • RecordTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet:28:13.493/30/2018Mauricio Gonzalez, Unattached
  • Pos NameAffiliation
  • Section 1 Timed Finals
  • 1 Epperson, AndrewSiemers' Dreamer
  • 2 Kipchumba, GeoffreyAmerican DisT
  • 3 Kirwa, EvansU.S. Army
  • 4 Cocks, RileyTeam Tempo Aus
  • 5 Rackers, Tim (SR)Boulder Track
  • 6 Pacay, MarioGuatemala
  • 7 Reichow, JoelTeam Usa Mn
  • 8 Corrales, David (SR)Eastern Kentucky
  • 9 pacheco, osmar (SR)Tlaczani Elite
  • 10 Lautenslager, CraigNew Zealand
  • 11 Pacheco, JuanGondiMx
  • 12 Leduc, Clement (SO)Unattached
  • 13 Dragon, Joe (SO)Syracuse
  • 14 Hartzenberg, McMarshall (SO)Cal Baptist
  • 15 Dozier, Nolan (JR)St. Mary's (Ca)
  • 16 Bedard, Simon (JR)Cal Baptist
  • 17 Kendell, Ben (SR)Detroit Mercy
  • 18 Halsted, TrevorPDC
  • 19 Jacklin, Zac (FR)BYU
  • 20 Reischling, Andy (SR)Pomona-Pitze
  • 21 Butler, Ben (SO)Kansas
  • 22 Melgares, Chris (SR)Kansas
  • 23 Beraki, Awet (FR)Stephen F. A
  • 24 Ottesen, Michael (JR)BYU
  • 25 Mattes, Kyle (SR)Illinois State
  • 26 Withers, James (SR)Utah State
  • Section 2 Timed Finals
  • 1 Eklin, Ian (SR)Iowa
  • 2 Magnesen, Billy (SR)Illinois
  • 3 Wadhwani, Nathan (JR)Washington St
  • 4 King, Eddie (SR)Chico State
  • 5 Simmons, Joe (JR)Idaho State
  • 6 Guerrero, Michael (SR)Ut-Arlington
  • 7 Willcutts, Gannon (JR)Princeton
  • 8 Laguera, Marcelo (JR)Csu-Pueblo
  • 9 Olivero, Xander (SO)Santa Clara
  • 10 Estrella, Jorge (FR)Santa Clara
  • 11 Schille, Andrew (SR)Cincinnati
  • 12 Kwan, NathanUC Davis XC
  • 13 Rayas, Stetson (SR)Dallas Baptist
  • 14 Moore, Hunter (FR)Indiana
  • 15 Jordan, Reese (FR)Indiana
  • 16 Hazel, Matt (SR)rabbitELITE
  • 17 Taylor, Jerald (FR)Wyoming
  • 18 Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey (SR)Iowa
  • 19 González Mindez, AlbertoGuatemala
  • 20 Kemp, ChandlerPDC
  • 21 Weber, Justin (JR)Air Force
  • 22 Letner, George (JR)Kansas
  • 23 Landa, Hociel (SO)Rice
  • 24 Hunt, Theo (SR)Mile2Marathon
  • 25 Intravaia, Jason (SR)Chico State
  • 26 Martinez, Maximilliano (FR)Colorado St.
  • 27 Koski, KevinIllinois State
  • 28 Briskman, JonathanStrawberry Cyn
  • 29 Mugrage, KristofferAlamosa Track
  • 30 Hale, Chace (SO)Kansas
  • 31 Kozuhar, Zlatko (FR)Cal Baptist
  • 32 Zeiss, Paul (JR)California
  • 33 Bradley, Stefan (JR)Gonzaga
  • 34 Hogan, Peter (SO)Gonzaga
  • 35 Clausnitzer, Sam (SO)Utah State
  • Section 3 Timed Finals
  • 1 Caldwell, Satchel (JR)Colorado St.
  • 2 Peck, Ryan (JR)California
  • 3 Garcia, Kyle (JR)Lamar
  • 4 Moll, Quinlan (SR)UMKC
  • 5 Ceja, Jordy (SR)UC Davis
  • 6 Wyss, Kevin (SR)Auburn
  • 7 Dodge, Tris (SR)Carleton
  • 8 Campbell, Jacob (SR)Jacuzzi Boys
  • 9 Woo, Owen (SO)Pomona-Pitze
  • 10 McClain, Caleb (SR)San Francisco
  • 11 Hensley, Matt (SR)Boulder Harriers
  • 12 Colosi, Paul (JR)UC Santa Cru
  • 13 Isayan, Vahagn (SR)San Marcos
  • 14 Oberitter, Noah (SR)Southern Ore
  • 15 Cathcart, Chris (FR)Colorado Mines
  • 16 Stucker, Dwain (JR)Idaho
  • 17 Fambrough, Jason (SR)UMKC
  • 18 Ollar, Grayson (JR)Idaho
  • 19 Musial, Clay (SR)Rice
  • 20 Watkins, Matthew (SO)Washington St
  • 21 Thompson, William (SR)Gonzaga
  • 22 Shugart, Cole (SO)Portland
  • 23 Suzara, Jeremiah (FR)Cal Poly Pomona
  • 24 Alvarez, Stephen (SO)Texas Tech
  • 25 Benoit, Michael (SR)Texas Tech
  • 26 Needles, Brad (SR)UC Davis
  • 27 Cooper, Andrew (JR)Washington St
  • 28 Van Dyke, Tyler (SR)Ultimook Track
  • 29 Wulff, Devin (JR)Portland
  • 30 Zufall, Blake (SR)Trails and Tarma
  • 31 Ghadery, Koby (FR)Cal Baptist
  • 32 Peralta, Hector (JR)Cal Baptist
  • 33 Salas, Thomas (SO)Portland
  • 34 Heck, BenjaminUnattached
  • 35 Dean, Cameron (JR)Washington St
  • Section 4 Timed Finals
  • 1 Ovnicek, Skylar (SR)Idaho
  • 2 Petty, Joe (JR)Idaho State
  • 3 Thompson, Ryan (SR)Biola
  • 4 Harter, Ben (JR)Southern Ore
  • 5 Kelsey, Brandon (JR)Southern Ore
  • 6 Schultz, Drew (JR)Idaho
  • 7 Brumbaugh, Aaron (SR)Santa Clara
  • 8 Konugres, James (SO)Santa Clara
  • 9 Davidson, Benjamin (JR)Santa Clara
  • 10 Hernandez, Jacob (SO)San Francisco
  • 11 Escobar, Angel (JR)Biola
  • 12 Davidson-Turner, Cal (SR)Seattle U.
  • 13 Rodarte, RaulFlamingo Boy
  • 14 Koech, Nickson (SO)Alaska Anchorage
  • 15 Ordaz, Wiliams (JR)N D de Namur
  • 16 Boutin, Colin (SO)Seattle Pacific
  • 17 Andersson, Sebastian (SO)Chabot
  • 18 Aboukhadijeh, Amjed (SR)Syria
  • 19 Truitt, Jacob (SO)Northwest Chr
  • 20 Portillo, Elliott (SO)Humboldt State
  • 21 Rice-Stewart, Jacob (SR)St. Mary (Kan)
  • 22 Cohn, Carson (SO)Humboldt State
  • 23 Shanahan, Joseph (JR)Humboldt State
  • 24 Colby, Lincoln (SR)Cal Poly DC
  • 25 Rayner, KennySCTC
  • 26 Bowen, Johnathan (SO)St. Mary (Kan)
  • 27 Rios, Victor (FR)Oregon Tech
  • 28 Sweileh, Nizar (FR)Stanislaus
  • 29 Willers, Benny (SR)Flamingo Boy
  • 30 Price, Clayton (SO)St. Mary (Kan)
  • 31 Bain, Carson (SO)Northwest Chr
  • 32 Maciel, Chandler (SO)Fresno Pacific
  • 33 Hacker, Jack (FR)Unattached
  • 34 Reyes, Cameron (FR)Diablo Valley
  • 35 Chan, Garrick (SR)Wolfpack Running
Back