Meet Program
Mike Fanelli Track Classic - 3/28/2019 to 3/30/2019
At: Chabot College

  • Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
  •  Thursday 3/28/2019 - 4:30 PM
  • RecordTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet:10:09.124/1/2016Allix Potratz-Lee, Unattached
  • Pos NameAffiliation
  • Section 1 Timed Finals
  • 1 Chavez Moser, TaniaBolivia
  • 2 Medved, Sarah (SR)Portland State
  • 3 Thorn, Christine (SR)Roots Running
  • 4 Dowie, Katherine (FR)West Virginia
  • 5 Warner, Allie (FR)BYU
  • 6 Vanderheyden, Mikenna (FR)West Virginia
  • 7 Porcaro, Morgan (SR)Southern Utah
  • 8 Driscoll, Hannah (SR)Kansas
  • 9 Heiner, Courtney (3)PDC
  • 10 Yamauchi, Kelsey (SR)Utah State
  • 11 Anthony, Nicole (SR)Chico State
  • 12 Boynton, Haley (SO)Chico State
  • 13 Piercy, Aimee (JR)Gonzaga
  • 14 Struthers, Katie (SO)Utah State
  • 15 Seidel, Isabel (SR)Northwestern
  • 16 Hite, Dylan (SR)Portland
  • 17 Parker, Bailee (SO)Utah State
  • Section 2 Timed Finals
  • 1 Palumbo, Linda (FR)Cal Baptist
  • 2 Platil, Natalie (SO)Utah
  • 3 Conner, Lacey (SO)Portland
  • 4 Mitchell, Kaylee (FR)Seattle Pacific
  • 5 Bohannon, Kai Fu (SO)San Jose St.
  • 6 Ribeiro, Chelsea (SR)Simon Fraser
  • 7 Fesenmeyer, Sydney (SO)Colorado Mines
  • 8 Hanson, Camilla (SO)San Jose St.
  • 9 Willett, Olivia (SO)Simon Fraser
  • 10 Burbank, Ellen (FR)St. Mary's (Ca)
  • 11 Shinnick, Peyton (JR)Western Wash
  • 12 Roy, Brooke (FR)Monterey Bay
  • 13 Freetly, Alaysia (JR)North Dakota
  • 14 Weber, Braana (SR)Southern Ore
  • 15 Camacho, Daniela (SR)Unattached
  • 16 McCurry, Emma (SO)Santa Clara
  • 17 McKinney, Cessair (SO)Humboldt State
  • Section 3 Timed Finals
  • 1 Brownell, Cassandra (SR)Northwest Chr
  • 2 Kavulich, Linnaea (FR)Portland State
  • 3 Lambrite, Haven (SO)American River
  • 4 Beaumont, Haley (JR)Hawaii
  • 5 Leamy, Kela (FR)Unattached
  • 6 Andersen, Annika (SR)Oregon Tech
  • 7 Higgins, Shannan (JR)Seattle U.
  • 8 Ellis, Diani (JR)S F State
  • 9 Renteria, AlyssaSonoma St.
  • 10 Garibay, Yuliana (JR)Humboldt State
  • 11 Richards, Pia (SO)Washington St
  • 12 Espindola, Karla (JR)S F State
  • 13 Rosencrans, Audrey (FR)Academy of Art
  • 14 Neumann, Kayla (FR)Santa Clara
  • 15 Brown, Phoebe (FR)Portland State
  • 16 Bowman, Alison (JR)Hawaii
  • 17 Hernandez, Viridiana (JR)S F State
  • 18 Lourim, Allie (SO)UC Santa Cru
  • 19 Edwards, EricaUC Davis XC
Back