Meet Program
Mike Fanelli Track Classic - 3/28/2019 to 3/30/2019
At: Chabot College

  • Men 4x400 Meter Relay
  • RecordTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet:3:16.663/30/2018Alaska Anchorage, Alaska Anchorage
  •  N Taylor, D Remington, D Gray, L Lindsay
  • PosAffiliation
  • Section 1 Timed Finals
  • 1Fresno Pacific 'A'
  • 1) Harris, Jalen FR 2) Green, Amire FR
  • 3) Chavez, David SO 4) Cairo, Lawrence JR
  • 5) Choup, Brendon SO 6) Honley, Bryan SO
  • 2Humboldt State 'A'
  • 1) Leach, Brayden JR 2) Lewis, Cedric SO
  • 3) Arthur, Malachi SO 4) Pecaoco, Reece FR
  • 5) Chomentowski, Hugh FR 6)
  • 3Northwest Christian 'A'
  • 1) McCluskey, Josh SO 2) Campos, Antonio SR
  • 3) Delgado, Nicolas SO 4) Johnson, Oren SO
  • 4Oregon Tech 'A'
  • 1) Stroup, Josiah SO 2) Jeskey, Griffin FR
  • 3) Pate, Donnie JR 4) Valdez, Angel JR
  • 5Boise State 'A'
  • 1) Cavinta, Ryan SO 2) Wrout, Cameron SR
  • 3) Durfee, Brayden FR 4) Rubio, Jose SO
  • 6Simon Fraser 'A'
  • 1) Adhemar, Joshua SR 2) Bauernschmitt, Nick FR
  • 3) Torres, Richard SR 4) St. Romain, Nate FR
  • 5) Vargas, Carlos JR 6)
  • 7Alaska Anchorage 'A'
  • 1) Brunett, Nathanial FR 2) Hylton, Oshane JR
  • 3) Jackman, Joshua FR 4) Remington, Daniel SR
  • 5) Bushnell, Daryl SO 6) Campbell, Enrique FR
  • 8Northwest Christian 'B'
  • 1) Andrews, Michael SR 2) Martinez, Andres SO
  • 3) Gilpin, Harley SR 4) Jury, Micah SR
  • 5) Covey, Conner SR 6) Carrier, Dan SR
  • 9Biola 'A'
  • 1) Strenn, Noah JR 2) Davis, Mathias FR
  • 3) Styffe, Noah FR 4) Kelly, Blake FR
  • Section 2 Timed Finals
  • 2William Jessup 'A'
  • 3San Mateo 'B'
  • 1) Sargbah, Johnny FR 2) Thomas, Chris FR
  • 3) Virgen, Manuel FR 4) Solano, James FR
  • 4Hartnell 'A'
  • 1) Lepe, Brendan SO 2) Pattison, Conlyn SO
  • 3) Merillana, Nick SO 4) Ponce, Arturo FR
  • 5) Chavez, Arturo FR 6)
  • 5Santa Rosa 'A'
  • 1) Coffey, Demetre FR 2) Herculson, Gavin FR
  • 3) Simpson, Bennett FR 4) Williams, Jacob FR
  • 6De Anza 'A'
  • 1) Abousamra, Robert SO 2) Zertuche, Emilio FR
  • 3) Lubomirsky, Eliot FR 4) Frank, Jason FR
  • 5) Mathis, Julian FR 6) Khogali, Abdelkareem FR
  • 7San Mateo 'A'
  • 1) Lugo Fuentes, Rafael FR 2) Bucknal, Jafar FR
  • 3) Konidaris, Gerasimos FR 4) Brasileiro, Bruno SO
  • 8Stanislaus State 'A'
  • 1) Gladney, Terrence SO 2) Singh, Abhikesh FR
  • 3) Cleaves, Andy JR 4) Sayaphone, Eric JR
  • 5) Coffey, Wyatt SR 6) Viter, Jacob SR
Back