Meet Program
Mike Fanelli Track Classic - 3/28/2019 to 3/30/2019
At: Chabot College

  • Women 5000 Meter Run
  • RecordTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet:16:27.764/1/2016Gracie Tostenson, Boise State
  • Pos NameAffiliation
  • Section 1 Timed Finals
  • 1 Rawlings, Taryn (SR)Portland
  • 2 sanchez, ursulaEjercito Mex
  • 3 Lopez, SandraMx Internati
  • 4 Oakley, Brie (SO)California
  • 5 Gueldner, Cameron (SO)Kansas
  • 6 Liggett, Catherine (SO)Kansas
  • 7 McWalters, TeresaImpala Racing
  • 8 Anderson, Kelby (FR)North Dakota
  • 9 Eckel, Sophie (JR)New Mexico
  • 10 Bruce, Kelsey (SR)Dallas Baptist
  • 11 Dorman, HannahHoka Aggie
  • 12 Thomas, Catrina (JR)New Mexico
  • 13 Snyder, Alyssa (JR)Utah State
  • 14 Johnson, Olivia (SO)Boise State
  • 15 Todd, JocelynOiselle
  • 16 Wolf, Haley (FR)Oregon State
  • 17 Takeuchi, Brigette (FR)Oregon State
  • 18 Williams, Bella (SO)Utah
  • 19 Reed, Lexi (SO)Oregon State
  • 21 Burkhart, AlexRoots Running
  • 22 Jeptoo, Nancy (SO)Alaska Anchorage
  • 23 Ramirez, Kelsey (SO)Stephen F. A
  • 24 Menghini, Melissa (SO)Missouri
  • 25 Holmes, Celia (FR)Baylor
  • 26 Graves, Claire (SO)Boise State
  • 27 Thorn, Christine (SR)Roots Running
  • 28 Parle, Yukino (FR)Boise State
  • 29 Harrell, Lauren (SR)Kansas
  • 30 Kurgat, Caroline (SR)Alaska Anchorage
  • 31 Howard, Becca (SR)Portland
  • 32 Anderson, Sarah (JR)UC Davis
  • Section 2 Timed Finals
  • 1 Meza, Evelin (SO)San Jose St.
  • 2 Fruchey, Madison (JR)Unattached
  • 3 Monoszlay, Casey (SR)Cal Poly Pomona
  • 4 Paule, Megan (SR)Kansas
  • 6 Jones, Baylee (SO)Colorado
  • 7 Van Calcar, Greta (SO)Oregon State
  • 8 Manley, Claire (SO)Gonzaga
  • 9 Samuel, Swathi (JR)Air Force
  • 10 Reed, Mikayla (FR)Missouri
  • 11 O'Bryan, Jenny (FR)Tulsa
  • 12 Dutson, Tavia (SR)Utah State
  • 13 Yamauchi, Kelsey (SR)Utah State
  • 14 Lemak, Julia (JR)UC Davis
  • 15 Swanson, Karlie (SO)Boise State
  • 16 Adel, Haley (JR)UC Davis
  • 17 Dobry, Marissa (JR)California
  • 18 Tucker, Alexandria (SO)Chico State
  • 19 Peterson, Devon (FR)Colorado St.
  • 20 Richter, Colette (SR)Oregon State
  • 21 Long, Nikki (0)Altitude Run
  • 22 Zlatunich, Marea (FR)California
  • 23 Miller, Caroline (FR)Tulsa
  • 24 Kearney, Sielle (FR)Northwestern
  • 25 Geesen, Madeline (SO)Colorado Mines
  • 26 Haven, Daan (SO)Arizona State
  • 27 Reniewicki, Megan (JR)Arizona State
  • 28 Pray, Alison (SO)Southern Utah
  • 29 Barrott, Lexa (SO)Indiana
  • 30 Fetherstonhaugh, Grace (FR)Oregon State
  • Section 3 Timed Finals
  • 2 Latham, Kylie (FR)Iowa
  • 3 Lane, NicoleSra Elite
  • 4 Givens, Josie (JR)Utah State
  • 5 Rivera, Micaela (FR)Utah State
  • 6 Hutchison, Presli (SR)Utah State
  • 7 Parker, Bailee (SO)Utah State
  • 8 Garza, Susie (SR)Oregon Tech
  • 9 Dufner, Jen (SO)North Dakota
  • 10 Wood, Sophie (JR)Lamar
  • 11 Okeago, Janet (SR)Washington St
  • 12 Brown, Josie (SR)Washington St
  • 13 Lewis, Leah (JR)Dallas Baptist
  • 14 Gallagher, Mikayla (FR)Air Force
  • 15 Christensen, Emma (SO)Utah
  • 16 Pizzella, Nora (JR)Chico State
  • 17 Cox, Courtney (SR)Portland
  • 18 Hruska, Melissa (JR)Washington St
  • 19 Eastman, Maria (SO)Minnesota
  • 20 Gregory, LizzyImpala Racing
  • 21 Lewis, LindseyBowerman Track
  • 22 Thomsen, Jaycie (FR)Minnesota
  • 23 Bolt, Abby (JR)St. Mary's (Ca)
  • 24 King, Sarah (SO)Santa Clara
  • 25 De Castro, Danielle (JR)Oregon Tech
  • 26 McKee, Jessica (SO)Iowa
  • 27 Holkesvig, Mackenzie (FR)North Dakota
  • 28 Noto, Sophia (SR)Unattached
  • 29 Gonzalez, Jasmine (JR)Pacific
  • Section 4 Timed Finals
  • 1 Klecker, SarahBowerman Track
  • 2 Sturm, Anya (FR)UC Davis
  • 3 Aldapa, Adilene (SR)San Jose St.
  • 4 Ransom, Emily (SR)Biola
  • 5 Carpenter, Kayden (JR)Chico State
  • 6 Rouse, StephanieImpala Racing
  • 7 Brysting, Josephine (SR)San Francisco
  • 8 Lawrence, Abby (SO)Weber State
  • 9 Gillman, Stella (SO)Portland
  • 10 Leonard, Sara (FR)Utah
  • 11 Tanne, Haley (FR)Southern Utah
  • 12 Moreno, Trina (SO)Utah
  • 13 Briscoe, Johanna (FR)New Mexico
  • 14 Covington, Brynnan (SO)North Dakota
  • 15 Bedke, Rae (SO)Utah State
  • 16 Scheepens, Josien (JR)San Francisco
  • 17 Weiler, Virag (SR)Portland
  • 18 Washenberger, Kelsey (FR)Seattle Pacific
  • 19 Rogers, Jenna (SO)Gonzaga
  • 20 Hutton, Sailor (FR)Boise State
  • 21 Jacques, Phoebe (FR)Portland State
  • 22 Porcaro, Morgan (SR)Southern Utah
  • 23 McIsaac, Giulia (JR)Academy of Art
  • 24 Holmberg, Dania (SO)Seattle Pacific
  • 26 Coscia, Kimberly (SR)Alaska Anchorage
  • 27 Mitchell, MarLee (JR)Weber State
  • 28 Lamb, Micaela (JR)Dallas Baptist
  • 29 Espinosa, Ashley (SR)Iowa
  • Section 5 Timed Finals
  • 1 Navarrete-Lamas, Julieta (JR)Unattached
  • 2 Navarro, Marie (FR)UC Davis
  • 3 Perkins, Grace (FR)Portland
  • 4 Eckberg, KarenStrawberry Cyn
  • 5 Vandegrift, Sydney (FR)California
  • 6 Stayton, Shay (SO)Air Force
  • 7 Mulvey, Jade (JR)Utah
  • 8 Buckley, Katie (JR)Lamar
  • 9 Johnson, Juanita (FR)New Mexico
  • 10 Ordeman, Elizabeth (SR)Strawberry Cyn
  • 11 Molesworth, Morgan (FR)Colorado Mines
  • 12 Bernal, Stephanie (JR)Unattached
  • 13 Schell, Mackenzie (SR)South Dakota
  • 14 Moore, Kayla (SR)Unattached
  • 15 Allred, Hannah (SR)Utah
  • 16 Hernandez, Elizabeth (JR)Cal Poly Pomona
  • 17 McCarthy, Caroline (SO)Gonzaga
  • 18 Burroughs, Riley (SR)Alaska Anchorage
  • 19 Cole, AileenWest Valley
  • 20 Emmerson, Julie (JR)Lamar
  • 21 Storms, Jenna (SR)Southern Ore
  • 22 Contreras, Carmen (SR)San Jose St.
  • 23 Gannon, Grace (SO)Alaska Anchorage
  • 24 Lindgren, Astrid (SO)Utah
  • 25 Clawson, Kenna (FR)California
  • 26 Licata, Ashley (SO)Utah
  • 27 DuBoise, Chamique (SO)New Mexico
  • 28 Bushar, Josie (SO)Southern Utah
  • 29 Moore, Hannah (JR)Dallas Baptist
  • 30 Walter, Katherine (JR)Seattle Pacific
  • Section 6 Timed Finals
  • 1 Kopf, Ellie (SO)Santa Clara
  • 2 Anjos, Liz (SR)Rose City Track
  • 3 Jones, Desirae (JR)Chico State
  • 4 Willett, Olivia (SO)Simon Fraser
  • 5 Ruelas, Monica (SO)Hartnell
  • 6 Haynes, Clara (FR)Biola
  • 7 Kliewer, Elli (FR)Cal Poly Pomona
  • 8 Winkler, Emma (SO)Pacific
  • 9 Reyes, Amanda (JR)Biola
  • 10 Stein, Elle (SO)Seattle U.
  • 11 Brinegar, Anne (SR)Boise State
  • 12 Dubon, Nadine (FR)Chico State
  • 13 Nellos, Isabela (FR)New Mexico
  • 14 Ferrufino, JocelyneThe Janes Elite
  • 15 Stinger, Desi (JR)Washington St
  • 16 Almanza, Valerie (SO)San Francisco
  • 17 King-Shaw, Samantha (SO)Washington St
  • 18 Kizziar, Sydnee (FR)Southern Ore
  • 19 Casillas, JasmineSonoma St.
  • 20 Cocales, Claire (FR)Santa Clara
  • 21 Bocanegra, MariaSra Elite
  • 22 Montoya, Breeana (JR)Fresno Pacific
  • 23 Clark, Hadley (JR)Monterey Bay
  • 24 Lambrite, Haven (SO)American River
  • 25 Waller, Kaili (SR)Biola
  • 26 Mancilla, Araceli (SO)Fresno Pacific
  • 27 Bickel, Makaelyn (FR)Stanislaus
  • 28 Naranjo, Fabioa (SR)Unattached
  • 29 Lehmer-Peasley, Sophia (FR)Chico State
  • Section 7 Timed Finals
  • 1 Natividad, Kaitlyn (SO)Biola
  • 2 Kunz, Tatjana (JR)UC Davis
  • 3 Quaid, Kaitlin (SR)Biola
  • 4 White, Delaney (SO)Portland State
  • 5 Oseguera, Leslie (JR)N D de Namur
  • 6 Melville, Rosie (FR)Humboldt State
  • 7 Granados, Rosa (SO)Humboldt State
  • 8 Gilchriese, CarolynJacuzzi Boys
  • 9 Baldwin-Joiner, Alana (SO)Portland State
  • 10 Valencia, Briana (JR)San Jose St.
  • 11 Gelmini, Courtney (FR)Seattle U.
  • 12 Kipsanai, Joan (FR)Alaska Anchorage
  • 13 Ward, Mallory (JR)Oregon Tech
  • 14 Cano, Liz (FR)Humboldt State
  • 15 Gomez, Trinity (SO)Monterey Bay
  • 16 Bastidas, Gracielita (JR)Fresno Pacific
  • 17 Briseno, Lidia (SO)Sequoias
  • 18 Cronin, Theresa (FR)Alaska Anchorage
  • 19 Orozco, Lauryn (SO)Hartnell
  • 20 Ortega, Veronica (FR)Fresno Pacific
  • 21 Brown, Phoebe (FR)Portland State
  • 22 Johnson, Chandler (JR)Academy of Art
  • 23 Avelar, Carolina (SO)Santa Clara
  • 24 Casazza, Gio (JR)Hawaii
  • 25 Cervantes, JocelynUnattached
  • 26 Avelar, Cecilia (SO)Santa Clara
  • 27 Abe, Kalen (SO)Santa Clara
  • 28 Olbricht, Hope (FR)Santa Clara
  • 29 Delgado, Emily (FR)Stanislaus
  • 30 Mendez, Jessica (SO)East Bay
  • 31 Gudmundsdottir, HronnImpala Racing
  • 32 Cardoza, Toni (SR)N D de Namur
  • 33 Torres, Isabelle (FR)Hartnell
Back