Meet Program
Mike Fanelli Track Classic - 3/28/2019 to 3/30/2019
At: Chabot College

  • Men 5000 Meter Run
  • RecordTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet:14:00.823/30/2018Tim Rackers, Boulder T C
  • Pos NameAffiliation
  • Section 1 Timed Finals
  • 1 Pacay, MarioGuatemala
  • 2 Winter, Connor (SR)Tinman Elite
  • 3 Eaton, Michael (SR)Brooks/Club NW
  • 4 Berriatua, Joseph (SR)Unattached
  • 5 Llamas, BrianGuanajuato
  • 6 pacheco, osmar (SR)Tlaczani Elite
  • 7 Hernández, Abraham (SR)Unattached
  • 8 Estrada, DanielUnattached
  • 9 Corrales, David (SR)Eastern Kentucky
  • 10 Guijarro, BryanHoka Aggie
  • 11 Parra, GonzaloAthletics Mex
  • 12 Rowe, Jordan (JR)Lamar
  • 13 Litoff, Zach (SO)Santa Clara
  • 14 Parrish, MarkUnattached
  • 15 Davidson, Jack (JR)Santa Clara
  • 16 Leak, GregoryTacoma City
  • 17 Romo, Jaime (SR)Eastern Kentucky
  • 18 Dominguez, Ruben (SR)Cal Poly Pomona
  • 19 Martinez, JoseMx Internati
  • 20 Schienbein, Tate (SR)Jacuzzi Boys
  • 21 Crowe-Wright, Ian (SR)New Mexico
  • 22 Kendell, Ben (SR)Detroit Mercy
  • 23 Reischling, Andy (SR)Pomona-Pitze
  • 24 Sullivan, Patrick (JR)Air Force
  • 25 Healy, Noah (FR)Iowa
  • 26 Cates, Preston (JR)Arkansas
  • 27 Ambrosio, Alejandro (JR)Cal Poly Pomona
  • 28 Smythe, Eamon (SR)Cal Poly Pomona
  • 29 Gagne, DanielCal Coast Tr
  • 30 Jacklin, Zac (FR)BYU
  • Section 2 Timed Finals
  • 1 Husted, MarkDr. H
  • 2 Brewer, Andrew (JR)Unattached
  • 3 Fisher, ConnorHoka Aggies
  • 4 Cannon, Ethan (SO)Unattached
  • 5 Williams, Derrick (SR)Unattached
  • 6 McGuire, Wyatt (SR)Nebraska
  • 7 Melgares, Michael (JR)Kansas
  • 8 Wadhwani, Nathan (JR)Washington St
  • 9 Collins, Josh (JR)Southern Utah
  • 10 Heninger, JulianBowerman Track
  • 11 Legemet, Timothy (FR)Cal Baptist
  • 12 Lynch, Peter (SO)Tulsa
  • 13 Hessian, Freddie (SR)Academy of Art
  • 14 Akers, Isaac (FR)Tulsa
  • 15 Sealand, JoshuaPDC
  • 16 Olson, Connor (JR)Minnesota
  • 17 Evans, Josh (SR)Colorado Mines
  • 18 Villarreal, CameronUnattached
  • 19 Willcutts, Gannon (JR)Princeton
  • 20 Morse, Tyler (SR)Bowerman Track
  • 21 Schille, Andrew (SR)Cincinnati
  • 22 Harper, Ben (SO)California
  • 23 Cooper, Haydon (SO)Utah State
  • 24 Kirui, Wesley (SO)Alaska Anchorage
  • 25 Carrancho, Justin (SR)Hoka One One
  • 27 Thorne, JD (SO)Utah State
  • 28 Proceviat, Cameron (SR)Coastal Track
  • 29 Kemboi, Felix (SO)Alaska Anchorage
  • 31 Martinez, DannyJacuzzi Boys
  • 32 Stone, Elliott (JR)North Dakota
  • Section 3 Timed Finals
  • 1 Kiprono, Reuben (JR)Portland
  • 2 Vodacek, JohnUnattached
  • 3 Wagner, Robert (SO)Minnesota
  • 4 Thomas, Nathan (SR)Air Force
  • 5 González Mindez, AlbertoGuatemala
  • 6 Lucas, Hunter (FR)Minnesota
  • 7 Kintzele, Jakob (FR)Princeton
  • 8 Butler, Ben (SO)Kansas
  • 9 Brown, Graham (JR)Arkansas
  • 10 Kassa, Teddy (SR)Chico State
  • 11 Reed, Aidan (JR)Southern Utah
  • 12 Ramirez, Marcelo (JR)Unattached
  • 13 Powell, Trent (SR)Colorado St.
  • 14 Smith, Paxton (JR)Colorado
  • 15 Rayas, Stetson (SR)Dallas Baptist
  • 16 Osterstock, Nate (SO)Southern Utah
  • 17 Lopez, Raymond (JR)Unattached
  • 18 Little, Kyler (SR)Washington St
  • 19 Brueckman, Jacob (SO)Colorado St.
  • 20 Newcomb, Sean (JR)Southern Utah
  • 21 Sturgess, GordonHoka Aggie
  • 22 Kangogo, Edwin (SR)Alaska Anchorage
  • 23 Schillinger, Sam (FR)Arkansas
  • 24 Carlson, Keith (SR)Willamette
  • 25 Kinkade, Scott (SO)Unattached
  • 26 Intravaia, Jason (SR)Chico State
  • 27 Timmons, Bailey (SO)Nebraska
  • 28 Hoek, HarmenStrawberry Cyn
  • 29 Ricketts, Christian (SO)Southern Utah
  • 30 Breeze, Remmington (SO)Chico State
  • 31 Bennett, Mark (SR)Southern Utah
  • 32 Monk, Ben (SR)Seattle U.
  • 33 Epperson, AndrewSiemers' Dreamer
  • 34 Byers, ReeseySra Elite
  • Section 4 Timed Finals
  • 1 Sum, Steven (SR)Princeton
  • 2 McCormick, Keegan (SR)Boise State
  • 3 Pope, Charlie (SO)San Jose St.
  • 4 Everson, Leif (SO)Boise State
  • 5 Miller, Sean (JR)Simon Fraser
  • 6 McClain, Caleb (SR)San Francisco
  • 7 Garcia, Jared (JR)New Mexico
  • 8 Reynoso, Alexis (SR)Stanislaus
  • 9 Rojas, Maltazomatli (SR)Boise State
  • 10 Newcomb, Gus (FR)Colorado
  • 11 Burthem, Liam (JR)Lamar
  • 12 Messmer, Dennis (SR)Cal Baptist
  • 13 Maneloveg, Daniel (SO)San Francisco
  • 14 Hunsdale, William (SO)Santa Clara
  • 15 Jones, Tyler (SR)Western Oregon
  • 16 Baxter, Wyatt (SO)Chico State
  • 17 Ortega, Luis (JR)Chico State
  • 18 Sevcik, Max (FR)Colorado Mines
  • 19 Berti, Trad (FR)Chico State
  • 20 Watkins, Matthew (SO)Washington St
  • 21 Plendcio, Gabe (JR)Biola
  • 22 Woo, Owen (SO)Pomona-Pitze
  • 23 Minor-Williams, Joseph (FR)South Dakota
  • 24 Carlson, Aiden (FR)Unattached
  • 25 Woodward, Trevor (FR)California
  • 26 Grant, Thomas (FR)Southern Utah
  • 27 Chavez, Luis (FR)San Jose St.
  • 28 Hornecker, Alec (SO)Colorado
  • 29 Huerta, Tomas (FR)Stanislaus
  • 30 Beckham, Albert (SR)Boise State
  • 31 Kabbara, Nassim (JR)Colorado Mines
  • 32 Bonilla, Edgar (JR)San Jose St.
  • 33 Harrigan-Cota, DanielCardio Cartel
  • 34 Hixon, JeredSra Elite
  • Section 5 Timed Finals
  • 1 Mather, Micah (JR)South Dakota
  • 2 Nelson, Lukas (JR)South Dakota
  • 3 Schrag, Kennan (JR)Washington St
  • 4 Allegre, Peter (SO)Portland
  • 5 McMillan, Erik (SR)Air Force
  • 6 Fragola, Adam (FR)UC Davis
  • 7 Emanuel, Jack (FR)Chico State
  • 8 Cisneros, Alejandro (SR)Portland State
  • 9 Woolfolk, Christian (JR)Chico State
  • 10 Montague, Michael (JR)Willamette
  • 11 Mohan, Aditya (SO)Santa Clara
  • 12 Lagemann, Philip (SR)St. Mary (Kan)
  • 13 Grundmayer, Tim (SR)Lrc-Nebraska
  • 14 Hassen, Hassen (SR)Unattached
  • 15 Kiesow, Wade (FR)UC Davis
  • 16 O'Leary, Ciaran (JR)Gonzaga
  • 17 St. Pierre, Ryan (SO)Biola
  • 18 Wehunt, DanielJacuzzi Boys
  • 19 McLauchlan, Robert (SR)Jacuzzi Boys
  • 20 Kalil, Lammi (FR)Boise State
  • 21 Gonzalez, Isaac (SR)Stanislaus
  • 22 Brennand, NateWVTC
  • 23 Christian, JohnClub Northwest
  • 24 Nicholson, Jacob (SO)Washington St
  • 25 Dvorak, Josh (FR)Unattached
  • 26 Sagasta, Robert (SO)Holy Names
  • 27 Bissell, Shane (FR)California
  • 28 Riggsby, Alex (SO)St. Mary's (Ca)
  • 29 Bell, Tommy (FR)St. Mary's (Ca)
  • 30 Bojorquez, Moses (SO)St. Mary's (Ca)
  • 31 Labadie, Mason (SR)St. Mary's (Ca)
  • 32 Hoppe, Fenn (JR)UC Davis
  • Section 6 Timed Finals
  • 1 Li, Ben (SR)WVTC
  • 2 Cooper, Andrew (JR)Washington St
  • 3 Farrand, JosephRaytona Beach
  • 4 Pendleton, Nate (FR)Washington St
  • 5 Misuraca, Evan (JR)Santa Clara
  • 6 Rae, Jason (JR)Portland State
  • 7 Hernandez, Ivan (JR)Dallas Baptist
  • 8 Graff, Elius (SO)Seattle Pacific
  • 9 Petow, Kevin (SR)U.S. Coast Guard
  • 10 Loader, Gabe (JR)Southern Ore
  • 11 DeHaven, Brady (FR)Biola
  • 12 Lester, Drew (SO)Air Force
  • 13 Harley, JohnnyKansas City
  • 14 Fingh, DiljeetMonterey Bay
  • 15 Anderson-Deakin, Markus (FR)Academy of Art
  • 16 Torres, Alex (SR)Fresno Pacific
  • 17 Rodarte, RaulFlamingo Boy
  • 18 Metzger, Noah (SO)Dallas Baptist
  • 19 Sims, Lawson (SO)N D de Namur
  • 20 Dean, Cameron (JR)Washington St
  • 21 Villescas, DylanUnattached
  • 22 Storms, MaxRaytona Beach
  • 23 Kindl, Zak (SO)Washington St
  • 24 Lin, Derek (FR)UC Davis
  • 25 Rich, DennyStrawberry Cyn
  • 26 Jervis, KevinStrawberry Cyn
  • 27 Galloway, Shad (SO)Seattle Pacific
  • 28 Omer, Ahmed (SR)Unattached
  • 29 Ibrahim, Faisal (FR)Alaska Anchorage
  • 30 Bennett, Perry (SR)Unattached
  • 31 Ronoh, Benjamin (SO)Menlo College
  • 32 Bates, Nigel (SO)Unattached
  • Section 7 Timed Finals
  • 1 Obar, Niles (FR)Dallas Baptist
  • 2 Vickstrom, Ian (FR)Portland State
  • 3 Boyden, Wilder (SR)Santa Clara
  • 4 Smith, Xavier (FR)East Bay
  • 5 Becker, DevanUC Davis XC
  • 6 Katzman, Zachary (JR)UC Davis
  • 7 Orellana Carrera, Kevin Leon (SO)Unattached
  • 8 Kennedy, Kyle (SO)Seattle U.
  • 9 Perez Basulto, Christian (SR)Biola
  • 10 Donnel, Jared (FR)Biola
  • 11 Sanchez, Austin (FR)S F State
  • 12 Dodge, Logan (SO)American River
  • 13 Mendoza, Carlos (JR)Stanislaus
  • 14 Mateo, Evaristo (JR)San Jose St.
  • 15 Hunter, Brent (SO)American River
  • 16 Kirk, Ian (FR)Santa Clara
  • 17 Blankenburg, Ben (FR)American River
  • 18 Leon, Sebastian (SO)American River
  • 19 Kizziar, Ben (FR)American River
  • 20 Merillana, Nick (SO)Hartnell
  • 21 Briner, Logan (SO)Academy of Art
  • 22 Gallagher, Thomas (SO)Chabot
  • 23 Harbert, Alex (SO)Southern Ore
  • 24 Heckard, Sawyer (JR)Western Oregon
  • 25 Millan, Misael (SR)Unattached
  • 26 Luera, Angel (FR)Dallas Baptist
  • 27 Cullen, Garrett (FR)West Valley
  • 28 Avalos, Jesus (FR)Hartnell
  • 29 Vo, Peter (FR)American River
  • 30 Pine, Logan (SO)Menlo College
  • 31 Trafecanty, Luke (SO)UC Santa Cru
  • 32 Riedel, Sean (SO)UC Santa Cru
  • Section 8 Timed Finals
  • 1 Teitelbaum, Walter (FR)UC Santa Cru
  • 2 McIlroy, Jackson (SO)Western Wash
  • 3 Garrard, ZacUnattached
  • 4 Hernandez, Jacob (SO)San Francisco
  • 5 Kangogo, Titus (FR)Alaska Anchorage
  • 6 Crocker, Stephen (FR)Seattle U.
  • 8 Swiatkowski, Joel (NA)Unat-Monterey By
  • 9 Daschbach, Will (FR)UC Santa Cru
  • 10 Kling, Josh (FR)American River
  • 11 Garcia, Ruben (FR)American River
  • 12 Ruehrwein, Ries (FR)Humboldt State
  • 13 Elam, Kiernan (SR)UC Davis XC
  • 14 Salazar, Gerardo (JR)Marymount
  • 15 O'Hagan, John (SR)Santa Clara
  • 16 White, Dylan (FR)Unattached
  • 17 Corrigan, Colin (8)Jacuzzi Boys
  • 18 Vigil, Lucas (SO)Chabot
  • 19 Boutin, Noble (JR)Menlo College
  • 20 Kruetzfeldt, Scott (FR)Unattached
  • 21 Wolfert, AJ (FR)Fresno Pacific
  • 22 Ribeiro, Andrew (FR)American River
  • 23 Comer, Brian (SR)Multnomah
  • 24 Green, Elijah (JR)St. Mary (Kan)
  • 25 Carranza, Manuel (JR)Fresno Pacific
  • 26 Willers, Benny (SR)Flamingo Boy
  • 27 Martinez, MarioCardio Cartel
  • 28 Breuer, ReedJacuzzi Boys
  • 29 Perez, Oscar (FR)Sequoias
  • 30 Mejia, Jr., Alfredo (SO)Hartnell
  • 31 Mon-Williams, Ruaridh (JR)Strawberry Cyn
  • 32 Solano, Andy (SO)Portland State
  • Section 9 Timed Finals
  • 1 Bayat, Iman (SO)De Anza
  • 2 Enders, JonasCal Poly DC
  • 3 Kilgariff, Michael (FR)S F State
  • 4 McMillen, Nick (FR)Oregon Tech
  • 5 Thomas, Nicholas (SR)St. Mary (Kan)
  • 6 Mora, Oscar (JR)East Bay
  • 7 Fredrickson, Marcos (FR)American River
  • 8 Solano, Erik (SO)Portland State
  • 9 Hanks, Ryan (SO)William Jessup
  • 10 Chacko, Kevin (FR)UC Santa Cru
  • 11 Udell, Robert (FR)UC Santa Cru
  • 12 Southwood, Tyler (JR)William Jessup
  • 13 Gonzalez, Luis (SO)Sequoias
  • 14 Tesfay, Surafuel (FR)Marymount
  • 15 de los Santos, Dante (SO)UC Santa Cru
  • 16 Shields, Austin (FR)American River
  • 17 Gonzalez, David (SO)American River
  • 18 Mendoza, Xavier (FR)N D de Namur
  • 19 Weber, Matt E.Strawberry Cyn
  • 20 Rodriguez, Andres (SO)Hartnell
  • 21 Nambo, Victor (SO)Hartnell
  • 22 Chan, Garrick (SR)Wolfpack Running
  • 23 Avat, Amaury (SR)Strawberry Cyn
  • 24 Raggio, DanielEducated Running
  • 25 Phillips, Logan (FR)Monterey Bay
  • 26 Cooper, TylerCal Poly DC
  • 27 Mon-Williams, RuaridhStrawberry Cyn
  • 28 Aguilar, CieloStrawberry Cyn
  • 29 Bradshaw, John (FR)East Bay
  • 30 Mahmud, MalikJacuzzi Boys
  • 31 Calavan, BrianPamakids
  • 32 Garcia, Nathan (FR)Monterey Bay
  • 33 Bouchard, Luc (SR)Cal Poly DC
  • 34 Negus, MitchStrawberry Cyn
  • 35 McMahon, Emmett (FR)Humboldt State
Back