Meet Program
Mike Fanelli Track Classic - 3/28/2019 to 3/30/2019
At: Chabot College

  • Women 4x100 Meter Relay
  • RecordTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet:46.564/5/2014Alaska Anchorage, Alaska Anchorage
  •  M Harsch, R Smith, S Halfyard, J Ashcroft
  • PosAffiliation
  • Section 1 Timed Finals
  • 1Sequoias 'A'
  • 1) Bienvenue, Elizabeth FR 2) Head, Melyna FR
  • 3) Sanchez, Kassandra FR 4) Nelson, Taylor FR
  • 2Seattle U. 'A'
  • 1) Soliman, Renee JR 2) Grady, Regie FR
  • 3) Newblom, Michelle JR 4) Moore, Michaela SO
  • 3Cal St. San Marcos 'A'
  • 1) Wyckoff, Lauren SR 2) Estremera, Shareen FR
  • 3) Gonzalez, Alyssia SO 4) Julian, Sierra FR
  • 4Fresno Pacific 'A'
  • 1) Arnold, Hannah JR 2) Robinson, Sherise JR
  • 3) Anthony, Zara FR 4) Gonzales, Lizette FR
  • 5) Emerson, Alyssa SR 6) Harlow, Paiten FR
  • 5Simon Fraser 'A'
  • 1) Lindsay, Emily SO 2) West, Bryce SR
  • 3) Bluschke, Renate SO 4) Quaynor, Meyer SO
  • 6Sacramento 'A'
  • 1) Sullins, Tanesha FR 2) Hullum, Serena FR
  • 3) Smith, Lauren SO 4) Greene, Daryia SO
  • 7Cal St. Dom. Hills 'A'
  • 1) Sam, Yulinda JR 2) Nelson, Zakiyaa SO
  • 3) Myers, Argnae SR 4) Parrish, Tia SR
  • 8Diablo Valley 'A'
  • 1) Villa, Sofia FR 2) Pete, Taaje FR
  • 3) Bryant, Brianna SO 4) Bazile, Taylor SO
  • 5) Tse-Mckeown, Philadelphia SO 6)
  • 9Biola 'A'
  • 1) Rossiter, Sarah SO 2) Kalpakjian, Carissa JR
  • 3) Sowers, Heidi SO 4) LaBare, Paige JR
  • Section 2 Timed Finals
  • 1Cal St. East Bay 'A'
  • 1) Beaty, Claire SR 2) Hernandez, Liz JR
  • 3) Schultz, Savannah SR 4) Hulse, Madison SR
  • 5) Juarez, Gisel FR 6) Fernandez, Aulani SR
  • 2William Jessup 'A'
  • 1) Danielson, Kyla SO 2) Cortes-Rosas, Adrianna JR
  • 3) Hameister, Joelle SO 4) Hardy, Rebecca SO
  • 5) Williams, Vendela SO 6)
  • 3Chabot 'A'
  • 1) Nixon, Jaden FR 2) Potts, Maurcedez SO
  • 3) Ali Daggao, Toni FR 4) Canete, Brittney FR
  • 4Oregon Tech 'A'
  • 1) Young, Allison SR 2) Von Essen, Amber SR
  • 3) Conley, Alex FR 4) Lavine, Lily FR
  • 5Santa Rosa 'A'
  • 1) Theodore, Francisca FR 2) Horton, Taylor FR
  • 3) Polk, Assata FR 4) Flores, Jaimie SO
  • 6Western Oregon 'A'
  • 1) Burke, Grayson JR 2) Legras, Natalie JR
  • 3) Sears, Hailey SR 4) Popchock, Anna FR
  • 5) Wilson, Taryn FR 6)
  • 7Feather River 'A'
  • 1) Wortham, Nizhoni FR 2) Malone, Chrisean FR
  • 3) Porter, Taneesha FR 4) Jones, Iyahna FR
  • 5) Reis, Kayla FR 6)
  • 8Cal St. Monterey Bay 'A'
  • 1) Stokes, Tamia FR 2) Trosclair, Elajah SO
  • 3) Howard, Nia FR 4) Mercenit, Luna FR
  • 5) Popoola, Ayokemi FR 6) Crowley, Allison SR
  • 9Holy Names 'A'
  • 1) Jimenez, Crisol SR 2) Scott, Chariah SR
  • 3) Settles, Ashley SO 4) Sullivan, Meg FR
Back