Meet Program
Mike Fanelli Track Classic - 3/28/2019 to 3/30/2019
At: Chabot College

  • Men Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
  • RecordTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet:10:11.353/31/2018Chico State, Chico State
  •  C Fisher, E DeSantis, J Johnson, K Medina
  • PosAffiliation
  • Section 1 Timed Finals
  • 1Chico State 'A'
  • 1) Berti, Trad FR 2) Morton, Derek SR
  • 3) Wells, Conor JR 4) Johnson, Jack SR
  • 2De Anza 'A'
  • 1) Menees, Ryan FR 2) Zertuche, Emilio FR
  • 3) Stowell, Tyler FR 4) Bayat, Iman SO
  • 5) Mirwais, Mohammad FR 6) Izu, Hideshi FR
  • 3Cal St. East Bay 'A'
  • 1) Llopis, Bryan FR 2) Sotelo, Israel SR
  • 3) Esteva, Melvin JR 4) Shaw, Jeremy JR
  • 5) Johnson, Julian SO 6)
  • 4Academy of Art 'A'
  • 1) Lockette, Hudson FR 2) Boffman, Nicolas SO
  • 3) Briner, Logan SO 4) Anderson-Deakin, Markus FR
  • 5) Messai, Charlie JR 6)
  • 5Collins Dining Project 'A'
  • 1) Minen, John SR 2) Jones, Ryan SR
  • 3) Ryan, Connor SR 4) Sealand, Josh SR
  • 6Humboldt State 'A'
  • 1) Shanahan, Joseph JR 2) Chomentowski, Hugh FR
  • 3) Gengo, Michael SO 4) Tull, Daniel JR
  • 5) Portillo, Elliott SO 6) Palacio, Anthony SR
  • 7Biola 'A'
  • 1) Sutherland, Luke FR 2) Kelly, Blake FR
  • 3) St. Pierre, Ryan SO 4) Plendcio, Gabe JR
  • 8UC Santa Cruz 'A'
  • 1) Kleiber, Nick SO 2) Pierce, Mason SO
  • 3) O'Neill, Kellen SO 4) Colosi, Paul JR
  • 9Cal St. East Bay 'B'
  • 1) Bradshaw, John FR 2) Flores, Ronaldo SR
  • 3) Smith, Xavier FR 4) Mora, Oscar JR
  • 5) Johnson, Julian SO 6)
  • 10Strawberry Canyon Track Club
  • 1) Bystrom, Kyle SR 2) Shamsai, Noah SR
  • 3) Smith, Ryan J. SR 4) Orellana, Andrew SR
  • 11UC Santa Cruz 'B'
  • 1) Teitelbaum, Walter FR 2) Bizzack, Ethan FR
  • 3) Winsor, Perry FR 4) Daschbach, Will FR
  • 5) Capone, Dante JR 6)
  • 12Diablo Valley 'A'
  • 1) Tadesse, Solen SO 2) Tesfaye, Nate FR
  • 3) Shields, Parker SO 4) Bandtell, Jordan SO
  • 13Menlo College 'A'
  • 1) Pine, Logan SO 2) Redding-Moment, Elijah JR
  • 3) Mueller, Marco SO 4) Ronoh, Benjamin SO
  • 5) Boutin, Noble JR 6) Garrison, Chandler SO
  • 14Cal Poly DC 'B'
  • 1) Erlenborn, Caleb SR 2) Colby, Lincoln SR
  • 3) Trautman, Nicholas SR 4) Bouchard, Luc SR
  • 15San Francisco St. 'A'
  • 1) Garrissere, Jake FR 2) Cardiel, Atzin JR
  • 3) Magin, Austin FR 4) Sanchez, Austin FR
  • 5) Kilgariff, Michael FR 6)
  • 16Team Gebrehiwet 'A'
  • 1) Gebrehiwet, Senai 2) Fiston, Kizungu
  • 3) Omer, Ahmed 4) Hassan, Hassan
  • 17UC Davis XC & Track Club 'A'
  • 1) Elam, Kiernan SR 2) Rodriguez, Emil SR
  • 3) Flores, Gerardo SR 4) Haro, Manuel SR
  • 18San Francisco St. 'B'
  • 1) Manahan, Joey FR 2) Gonzalez, Kenny FR
  • 3) Tait, Alex FR 4) Tulio, Isiah FR
  • 19Cal Poly DC 'A'
  • 1) Krajewski, Mikolaj SR 2) Schaub, Colin SR
  • 3) Parker, Alexander SR 4) Fuchs, Will SR
  • 20Jacuzzi Boys 'A'
Back