Hornet Invitational
3/15/2019 to 3/16/2019
Hornet Stadium

  • Women 4x100 Meter Relay Dick Connors
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1California 'A'44.6710
  • 1) Wise, Deshae SO 2) Corrales-Nelson, Zion JR
  • 3) Stevens, Maisie FR 4) Patterson, Jackie JR
  • 2San Francisco St. 'A'45.56
  • 1) Henry, Alexis SR 2) Cook, Maya SO
  • 3) Baynard, Timarya JR 4) Smith, Jazmine SR
  • 3Sacramento St. 'A'46.318
  • 1) Bedingfield, Shilah SO 2) Revera, Mikayla SO
  • 3) Jones, Amari SR 4) Patterson, Brittany SO
  • 5) Rogers, Meaghan SO 6)
  • 4Fresno Pacific 'A'46.99
  • 1) McClain, Mikala SR 2) Manibog, Danae SO
  • 3) Flores, Madison FR 4) Courseault, Brie JR
  • 6Southern Oregon 'A'47.90
  • 1) Soderstrom, Erika SR 2) Daniel, Arianna JR
  • 3) Delucchi, Julia SO 4) Greenwade, Savannah JR
  • 5) Sprauer, Loghan JR 6)
  • 7Chico State 'A'47.94
  • 1) Proiette, Sydney SR 2) Moyer, Isabella SO
  • 3) Settle, Lyndsey SR 4) Dorsey, Jordyn SR
  • --Nevada 'A'DNF
  • 1) White, Makeya SR 2) Costello, Emily FR
  • 3) Sauer, Karoline SR 4) Green, Lauren SR
  • 5) Nkansah, Gifty SR 6)
  • --Fresno Pacific 'B'x47.70
  • 1) Anthony, Zara FR 2) Bailey, Kyra SO
  • 3) Sharp, Chloe FR 4) Arnold, Hannah JR
  • 5) Emerson, Alyssa SR 6) Gonzales, Lizette FR
  • Section 2
  • 1Hawaii 'A'47.636
  • 1) Latting, Martina SR 2) Black, Raion SR
  • 3) Price, Britney SO 4) Poretti, Charlie SO
  • 2Sacramento 'A'49.07
  • 1) Sullins, Tanesha FR 2) Hullum, Serena FR
  • 3) Smith, Lauren SO 4) Greene, Daryia SO
  • 3Monterey 'A'49.88
  • 1) McTavish, Tyshaliq SO 2) Dennis, Faith FR
  • 3) Bryant, Jhailyn FR 4) McCreary, Savannah SO
  • 5) McBee, Srna SO 6)
  • 4Diablo Valley 'A'50.11
  • 1) Villa, Sofia FR 2) Pete, Taaje FR
  • 3) Bryant, Brianna SO 4) Bazile, Taylor SO
  • 5) Tse-Mckeown, Philadelphia SO 6)
  • 5San Joaquin Delta 'A'50.97
  • 1) Stavolone, Bailey FR 2) Snyder, Emma FR
  • 3) Menil, Clarissa SO 4) Thurman, Normie FR
  • 5) Lawson, Lela FR 6) Woo, Alicia SO
  • 6Ccsf 'A'52.49
  • 1) Conley, Janice FR 2) George, Lauren FR
  • 3) Izzo, Rowan FR 4) Hovde, Carla FR
  • --Academy of Art 'B'DQZone 2
  • 1) Avila, Mia FR 2) Parry, Allysia FR
  • 3) Jouanno, Camille JR 4) Hawkins, Latavia JR
  • Section 3
  • 1Hartnell 'A'52.71
  • 1) Smith, Shaelynne FR 2) Aguilar, Veronica SO
  • 3) Peebles, Dakota SO 4) Vanderlipe, Anesa SO
  • 2Feather River 'A'52.84
  • 1) Wortham, Nizhoni FR 2) Malone, Chrisean FR
  • 3) Porter, Taneesha FR 4) Jones, Iyahna FR
  • 3De Anza 'A'53.37
  • 1) Bell, Samantha FR 2) Martinez, Alyssa FR
  • 3) Comer, Mackenzie FR 4) Marvin, Jessica FR
  • 5) Lee, Hannah FR 6) Goodwin, Cleopatra FR
  • 4William Jessup 'A'55.54
  • 1) Danielson, Kyla SO 2) Cortes-Rosas, Adrianna JR
  • 3) Travis, Rachel SO 4) Williams, Vendela SO
  • 5Holy Names 'A'58.06
  • 1) Bandalan, Vanessa SO 2) Jimenez, Crisol SR
  • 3) Settles, Ashley SO 4) Sullivan, Meg FR
  • --Academy of Art 'A'DQLane Violation
  • 1) Arjona-Alcazar, Selena FR 2) Minkue Meye, Ombretta JR
  • 3) Turner, Hava FR 4) Matthias, Darria FR
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1California 'A'44.67110
  • 1) Wise, Deshae SO 2) Corrales-Nelson, Zion JR
  • 3) Stevens, Maisie FR 4) Patterson, Jackie JR
  • 2San Francisco St. 'A'45.561
  • 1) Henry, Alexis SR 2) Cook, Maya SO
  • 3) Baynard, Timarya JR 4) Smith, Jazmine SR
  • 3Sacramento St. 'A'46.3118
  • 1) Bedingfield, Shilah SO 2) Revera, Mikayla SO
  • 3) Jones, Amari SR 4) Patterson, Brittany SO
  • 5) Rogers, Meaghan SO 6)
  • 4Fresno Pacific 'A'46.991
  • 1) McClain, Mikala SR 2) Manibog, Danae SO
  • 3) Flores, Madison FR 4) Courseault, Brie JR
  • 5Hawaii 'A'47.6326
  • 1) Latting, Martina SR 2) Black, Raion SR
  • 3) Price, Britney SO 4) Poretti, Charlie SO
  • 6Fresno Pacific 'B'x47.701
  • 1) Anthony, Zara FR 2) Bailey, Kyra SO
  • 3) Sharp, Chloe FR 4) Arnold, Hannah JR
  • 5) Emerson, Alyssa SR 6) Gonzales, Lizette FR
  • 7Southern Oregon 'A'47.901
  • 1) Soderstrom, Erika SR 2) Daniel, Arianna JR
  • 3) Delucchi, Julia SO 4) Greenwade, Savannah JR
  • 5) Sprauer, Loghan JR 6)
  • 8Chico State 'A'47.941
  • 1) Proiette, Sydney SR 2) Moyer, Isabella SO
  • 3) Settle, Lyndsey SR 4) Dorsey, Jordyn SR
  • 9Sacramento 'A'49.072
  • 1) Sullins, Tanesha FR 2) Hullum, Serena FR
  • 3) Smith, Lauren SO 4) Greene, Daryia SO
  • 10Monterey 'A'49.882
  • 1) McTavish, Tyshaliq SO 2) Dennis, Faith FR
  • 3) Bryant, Jhailyn FR 4) McCreary, Savannah SO
  • 5) McBee, Srna SO 6)
  • 11Diablo Valley 'A'50.112
  • 1) Villa, Sofia FR 2) Pete, Taaje FR
  • 3) Bryant, Brianna SO 4) Bazile, Taylor SO
  • 5) Tse-Mckeown, Philadelphia SO 6)
  • 12San Joaquin Delta 'A'50.972
  • 1) Stavolone, Bailey FR 2) Snyder, Emma FR
  • 3) Menil, Clarissa SO 4) Thurman, Normie FR
  • 5) Lawson, Lela FR 6) Woo, Alicia SO
  • 13Ccsf 'A'52.492
  • 1) Conley, Janice FR 2) George, Lauren FR
  • 3) Izzo, Rowan FR 4) Hovde, Carla FR
  • 14Hartnell 'A'52.713
  • 1) Smith, Shaelynne FR 2) Aguilar, Veronica SO
  • 3) Peebles, Dakota SO 4) Vanderlipe, Anesa SO
  • 15Feather River 'A'52.843
  • 1) Wortham, Nizhoni FR 2) Malone, Chrisean FR
  • 3) Porter, Taneesha FR 4) Jones, Iyahna FR
  • 16De Anza 'A'53.373
  • 1) Bell, Samantha FR 2) Martinez, Alyssa FR
  • 3) Comer, Mackenzie FR 4) Marvin, Jessica FR
  • 5) Lee, Hannah FR 6) Goodwin, Cleopatra FR
  • 17William Jessup 'A'55.543
  • 1) Danielson, Kyla SO 2) Cortes-Rosas, Adrianna JR
  • 3) Travis, Rachel SO 4) Williams, Vendela SO
  • 18Holy Names 'A'58.063
  • 1) Bandalan, Vanessa SO 2) Jimenez, Crisol SR
  • 3) Settles, Ashley SO 4) Sullivan, Meg FR
  • --Nevada 'A'DNF1
  • 1) White, Makeya SR 2) Costello, Emily FR
  • 3) Sauer, Karoline SR 4) Green, Lauren SR
  • 5) Nkansah, Gifty SR 6)
  • --Academy of Art 'A'DQ3 Lane Violation
  • 1) Arjona-Alcazar, Selena FR 2) Minkue Meye, Ombretta JR
  • 3) Turner, Hava FR 4) Matthias, Darria FR
  • --Academy of Art 'B'DQ2 Zone 2
  • 1) Avila, Mia FR 2) Parry, Allysia FR
  • 3) Jouanno, Camille JR 4) Hawkins, Latavia JR
Back