Hornet Invitational
3/15/2019 to 3/16/2019
Hornet Stadium

  • Men 4x100 Meter Relay Dick Connors
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1Auc Elite 'A'40.88
  • 1) Woodson, Andre SR 2) Turner, Greg SR
  • 3) East, Matthew SR 4) Ellis III, Robert SR
  • 5) Jackson, Kameron SR 6)
  • 2Academy of Art 'A'41.62
  • 1) Swinton, Grant JR 2) Ajomale, Mobolade SR
  • 3) Palacio, Arrun SO 4) Williams, Roshard SO
  • 3American River 'A'42.46
  • 1) Catlin, Christian FR 2) Ellis, Myles SO
  • 3) Pierce, Charles SO 4) Lyons, Corey SO
  • 5) Alcorn, Amir FR 6) Bowler, Trenton FR
  • 4Sacramento St. 'A'42.6910
  • 1) Bland, DaRon SO 2) Reynolds II, Jabari SO
  • 3) Spellman, Calvin SO 4) Rodriguez, Jose SO
  • 5) Tennant, Ryan FR 6)
  • 5Southern Oregon 'A'43.3343.322
  • 1) Chapman, Eli SR 2) Rosero, Chris JR
  • 3) Tank, Aidan JR 4) Beltz, Zach SR
  • 5) McLaughlin, Shane FR 6)
  • Section 2
  • 1Sacramento 'A'42.34
  • 1) Osorio, Romel FR 2) Moppins, Daryl SO
  • 3) White, Torrey SO 4) Cunningham, Tayvian FR
  • 5) Johnson, Julian SO 6) Scott, Pierre FR
  • 2Hartnell 'A'42.54
  • 1) Hunter, Timothy FR 2) Streeter, Jakob FR
  • 3) Harrison, Shraee FR 4) Williams, De'Antae FR
  • 3Butte 'A'42.96
  • 1) Brown, Saivon FR 2) Potthast, Riley SO
  • 3) Clause, David SO 4) Velazquez, Daniel FR
  • 5) McMahon, Deonta FR 6)
  • 4Redwoods 'A'43.09
  • 1) Liana, Tana FR 2) VanEmmerik, Grant FR
  • 3) Snowton, DJ FR 4) Buchanon, Earlee SO
  • 5Ccsf 'A'43.3343.321
  • 1) Zheng, Jun FR 2) Ericson, D'Angelo FR
  • 3) Mai, William FR 4) Sheehan, Leon FR
  • 6William Jessup 'A'45.46
  • 1) Igbanoi, Calvin FR 2) Burke III, Courtlen SO
  • 3) Jasper, Matthew SR 4) Travis, Aaron SO
  • --Chico State 'A'DQZone 2
  • 1) Cummings, Colton FR 2) Roybal, Isaiah SR
  • 3) Castillo, Kristofer FR 4) Barrett, Hasani SR
  • 5) Mosley, Domo JR 6) Cummings, Joshua JR
  • Section 3
  • 1Santa Rosa 'A'43.16
  • 1) Coffey, Demetre FR 2) Simpson, Bennett FR
  • 3) Williams, Jacob FR 4) Tischbern, Jaymes FR
  • 2De Anza 'A'43.69
  • 1) Nguyen, Alton FR 2) Frank, Jason FR
  • 3) Khogali, Abdelkareem FR 4) Abousamra, Robert SO
  • 5) Attiogbe, Semanu SO 6) Ikeda, Morito FR
  • 3San Jose St. 'A'43.848
  • 1) Lutz, Cameron SO 2) Tanner, Dominic SO
  • 3) Jardon, Aidan JR 4) Yates, Cannon FR
  • 4Siskiyous 'A'44.56
  • 1) Dowdell, Christian FR 2) Hildreth, Eugene FR
  • 3) Lapsley, Parker SO 4) Thomas, Kazontae FR
  • --San Francisco 'A'DQZone 1
  • 1) Raymond, Conrad SO 2) Emiola, Tawwab SR
  • 3) Hyde, Keashawn FR 4) Shinagawa, Junnosuke FR
  • 5) Williams, Miles FR 6) Saar, Nitzan FR
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Auc Elite 'A'40.881
  • 1) Woodson, Andre SR 2) Turner, Greg SR
  • 3) East, Matthew SR 4) Ellis III, Robert SR
  • 5) Jackson, Kameron SR 6)
  • 2Academy of Art 'A'41.621
  • 1) Swinton, Grant JR 2) Ajomale, Mobolade SR
  • 3) Palacio, Arrun SO 4) Williams, Roshard SO
  • 3Sacramento 'A'42.342
  • 1) Osorio, Romel FR 2) Moppins, Daryl SO
  • 3) White, Torrey SO 4) Cunningham, Tayvian FR
  • 5) Johnson, Julian SO 6) Scott, Pierre FR
  • 4American River 'A'42.461
  • 1) Catlin, Christian FR 2) Ellis, Myles SO
  • 3) Pierce, Charles SO 4) Lyons, Corey SO
  • 5) Alcorn, Amir FR 6) Bowler, Trenton FR
  • 5Hartnell 'A'42.542
  • 1) Hunter, Timothy FR 2) Streeter, Jakob FR
  • 3) Harrison, Shraee FR 4) Williams, De'Antae FR
  • 6Sacramento St. 'A'42.69110
  • 1) Bland, DaRon SO 2) Reynolds II, Jabari SO
  • 3) Spellman, Calvin SO 4) Rodriguez, Jose SO
  • 5) Tennant, Ryan FR 6)
  • 7Butte 'A'42.962
  • 1) Brown, Saivon FR 2) Potthast, Riley SO
  • 3) Clause, David SO 4) Velazquez, Daniel FR
  • 5) McMahon, Deonta FR 6)
  • 8Redwoods 'A'43.092
  • 1) Liana, Tana FR 2) VanEmmerik, Grant FR
  • 3) Snowton, DJ FR 4) Buchanon, Earlee SO
  • 9Santa Rosa 'A'43.163
  • 1) Coffey, Demetre FR 2) Simpson, Bennett FR
  • 3) Williams, Jacob FR 4) Tischbern, Jaymes FR
  • 10Ccsf 'A'43.33243.321
  • 1) Zheng, Jun FR 2) Ericson, D'Angelo FR
  • 3) Mai, William FR 4) Sheehan, Leon FR
  • 11Southern Oregon 'A'43.33143.322
  • 1) Chapman, Eli SR 2) Rosero, Chris JR
  • 3) Tank, Aidan JR 4) Beltz, Zach SR
  • 5) McLaughlin, Shane FR 6)
  • 12De Anza 'A'43.693
  • 1) Nguyen, Alton FR 2) Frank, Jason FR
  • 3) Khogali, Abdelkareem FR 4) Abousamra, Robert SO
  • 5) Attiogbe, Semanu SO 6) Ikeda, Morito FR
  • 13San Jose St. 'A'43.8438
  • 1) Lutz, Cameron SO 2) Tanner, Dominic SO
  • 3) Jardon, Aidan JR 4) Yates, Cannon FR
  • 14Siskiyous 'A'44.563
  • 1) Dowdell, Christian FR 2) Hildreth, Eugene FR
  • 3) Lapsley, Parker SO 4) Thomas, Kazontae FR
  • 15William Jessup 'A'45.462
  • 1) Igbanoi, Calvin FR 2) Burke III, Courtlen SO
  • 3) Jasper, Matthew SR 4) Travis, Aaron SO
  • --Chico State 'A'DQ2 Zone 2
  • 1) Cummings, Colton FR 2) Roybal, Isaiah SR
  • 3) Castillo, Kristofer FR 4) Barrett, Hasani SR
  • 5) Mosley, Domo JR 6) Cummings, Joshua JR
  • --San Francisco 'A'DQ3 Zone 1
  • 1) Raymond, Conrad SO 2) Emiola, Tawwab SR
  • 3) Hyde, Keashawn FR 4) Shinagawa, Junnosuke FR
  • 5) Williams, Miles FR 6) Saar, Nitzan FR
Back