Meet Program
Hornet Invitational - 3/15/2019 to 3/16/2019
Meet Program

  • Men Long Jump
  •  Saturday 3/16/2019 - 9:30 AM
  • Pos NameAffiliation
  • Flight 1 Finals
  • 1 Ikeda, Morito (FR)De Anza
  • 2 Miller, Rylie (JR)Humboldt State
  • 3 Damon, Tyson (SO)Hartnell
  • 4 LaBelle, Daniel (JR)Humboldt State
  • 5 Warren, Wendell (FR)S J Delta
  • 6 Dowdell, Christian (FR)Siskiyous
  • 7 Richmond, Alec (SO)William Jess
  • 8 Velasco, Christian (SO)S J Delta
  • 9 Merino, Elijah (FR)Merced
  • 10 McMahon, Deonta (FR)Butte
  • 11 Maxwell, De'Jhon (SO)Fresno Pacific
  • 12 Streeter, Jakob (FR)Hartnell
  • 13 Lowry, Derrick (SO)Sacramento
  • 14 Buena, Yrrah (FR)Hartnell
  • Flight 2 Finals
  • 1 Jikoiono, Waisea (FR)Santa Rosa
  • 2 Lapsley, Parker (SO)Siskiyous
  • 3 Vongnangam, Bruce (FR)American River
  • 4 Kerrigan, Anthony (FR)Chico State
  • 5 Hicks, Jamaal (SO)Diablo Valley
  • 6 Zarate-Sanchez, Luis (SR)UC Davis XC
  • 7 Gibson, Maxwell (SR)UC Davis
  • 8 Schoerner, Max (SO)UC Santa Cruz
  • 9 Guerra, Isaiah (FR)Hartnell
  • 10 Lutz, Cameron (SO)San Jose St.
  • 11 Coloma, Ty (JR)Stanislaus
  • 12 McNaughton, NoahUC Davis XC
  • 13 Dang, Richard (FR)San Jose St.
  • 14 Corbin, Jahi (FR)Chico State
  • Flight 3 Finals
  • 1 Rowland, Devin (JR)Humboldt State
  • 2 Toku, KodzoUnattached
  • 3 Stanley, Jalon (SO)Chabot
  • 4 Bernal, Timothy (SO)Chabot
  • 5 Seales, Juwan (FR)S J Delta
  • 6 Jhutty, Tegbir (FR)Sacramento St
  • 7 Molchanov, Maksim (FR)UC Davis
  • 8 Kadlecek, Jordan (FR)Monterey
  • 9 Myers, MatthewUC Davis XC
  • 10 Martinez, Gavin (SO)Chico State
  • 11 Palacio, Arrun (SO)Academy of Art
  • 12 Alcorn, Amir (FR)American River
  • 13 Trachuk, Vadim (SO)American River
  • 14 Washington, Jaye (JR)Humboldt State
  • Flight 4 Finals
  • 1 Pierce, Trey (FR)Diablo Valley
  • 2 Castro, Elijah (SO)N W Nazarene
  • 3 Jackson, Adrienne (SR)Sacramento St
  • 4 Tennant, Ryan (FR)Sacramento St
  • 5 Geredes, Jared (SO)California
  • 6 Ricketts, Michane (SR)Academy of Art
  • 7 Turner, MichaelUnattached
  • 8 Dronen, Alec (SR)Chico State
  • 9 Dudley, James (SO)American River
  • 10 Beltz, Zach (SR)Southern Ore
  • 11 Morgan, Sadiki (NA)Fresno Pacific
  • 12 Lam, JeffreyUnattached
  • 13 Jackson, Jalyn (FR)California
  • 14 Kettels, Sanjay (SO)California
Back