Meet Program
Hornet Invitational - 3/15/2019 to 3/16/2019
Meet Program

  • Women 5000 Meter Run
  •  Saturday 3/16/2019 - 9:00 AM
  • Pos NameAffiliation
  • Section 1 Timed Finals
  • 1 Adel, Haley (JR)UC Davis
  • 2 Lemak, Julia (JR)UC Davis
  • 3 Garza, Susie (SR)Oregon Tech
  • 4 Reed, Cindy (JR)Oregon Tech
  • 5 Scheepens, Josien (JR)San Francisco
  • 6 Brysting, Josephine (SR)San Francisco
  • 7 Navarro, Marie (FR)UC Davis
  • 8 Contreras, Carmen (SR)San Jose St.
  • 9 McClish, Shannon (JR)UC Santa Cruz
  • 10 Ordeman, ElizabethStrawberry Cyn
  • 11 Swangler, Talia (JR)Chico State
  • 12 Pear, Amelia (JR)Sacramento St
  • 13 Dolan, Blayney (SO)Sacramento St
  • 14 Granados, Rosa (SO)Humboldt State
  • 15 Vaughn, Natalie (SR)Monterey Bay
  • 16 Casillas, Jasmine (JR)Sonoma St.
  • 17 Burns, Jalen (SO)Chico State
  • 18 Oseguera, Leslie (JR)N D de Namur
  • 19 Weber, Braana (SR)Southern Ore
  • 20 Thompson, Kaylee (FR)Humboldt State
  • 21 Mulay, Molly (JR)Chico State
  • 22 Chevreuil, Lucie (JR)Chico State
  • 23 Widman, Faith (FR)Oregon Tech
  • 24 Melville, Rosie (FR)Humboldt State
  • 25 Leamy, Kela (FR)Unattached
  • 26 Hernandez, Maria (FR)N D de Namur
  • 27 Casazza, Gio (JR)Hawaii
  • 28 Lambrite, Haven (SO)American River
  • 29 Bastidas, Gracielita (JR)Fresno Pacific
  • 30 Andersen, Annika (SR)Oregon Tech
  • 31 Renteria, Alyssa (SR)Sonoma St.
  • Section 2 Timed Finals
  • 1 Hartshorn, Sarah (FR)Unattached
  • 2 McDonough, Carrie (FR)Unattached
  • 3 Valencia, Briana (JR)San Jose St.
  • 4 Gomez, Trinity (SO)Monterey Bay
  • 5 Ortega, Veronica (FR)Fresno Pacific
  • 6 Ellis, Diani (JR)S F State
  • 7 Clark, Hadley (JR)Monterey Bay
  • 8 Hynell-Cooper, Anya (FR)UC Santa Cruz
  • 9 Martinez, Stephanie (JR)S F State
  • 10 Martinez, Anna (SO)Pacific
  • 11 Brecto, Hope (SO)Humboldt State
  • 12 Jasso, Ariana (SR)Fresno Pacific
  • 13 Poczobutt, Jordan (SO)Sierra
  • 14 Ryan, Hannah (FR)CCSF
  • 15 Hernandez, Viridiana (JR)S F State
  • 16 Muzzy, Elana (FR)UC Santa Cruz
  • 17 Klein, Abby (SO)UC Santa Cruz
  • 18 Barajas, Ashlyn (JR)Monterey Bay
  • 19 Eskenazi, Ally (SO)William Jess
  • 20 O'Brien, Jillian (FR)De Anza
  • 21 Villegas, Kimberly (JR)Pacific
  • 22 Del Toro, Daniella (SO)Pacific
  • 23 Dewolfe, Alison (SO)American River
  • 24 Ceja, Alex (SO)William Jess
  • 25 Herron, Emma (SO)William Jess
  • 26 Kamau, Zipporah (FR)Nevada
  • 27 Butler, Ailey (FR)Pacific
  • 28 Dodgen, Hope (FR)Siskiyous
  • 29 Stashyn, Katarina (SO)Nevada
  • 30 Hunt, Kara (SO)Sonoma St.
Back