Meet Program
Hornet Invitational - 3/15/2019 to 3/16/2019
Meet Program

  • Men 5000 Meter Run
  •  Saturday 3/16/2019 - 10:45 AM
  • Pos NameAffiliation
  • Section 1 Timed Finals
  • 1 Rayas, Stetson (SR)Dallas Baptist
  • 2 Lopez, Raymond (JR)Unattached
  • 3 Intravaia, Jason (SR)Chico State
  • 4 Dozier, Nolan (JR)St. Mary's
  • 5 McClain, Caleb (SR)San Francisco
  • 6 Ceja, Jordy (SR)UC Davis
  • 7 Zeratsion, Huruy (SO)San Jose St.
  • 8 Horvath, Jonathan (SR)Unattached
  • 9 Colosi, Paul (JR)UC Santa Cruz
  • 10 Torres, Alex (SR)Fresno Pacific
  • 11 Breeze, Remmington (SO)Chico State
  • 12 Woolfolk, Christian (JR)Chico State
  • 13 Sagasta, Robert (SO)Holy Names
  • 14 Labadie, Mason (SR)St. Mary's
  • 15 Farrand, JosephRaytona Beach
  • 16 Kleiber, Nick (SO)UC Santa Cruz
  • 17 Storms, MaxRaytona Beach
  • 18 Hassen, Hassen (SR)Unattached
  • 19 Chamberlain, Zachary (JR)Chico State
  • 20 Kelsey, Brandon (JR)Southern Ore
  • 21 Capone, Dante (JR)UC Santa Cruz
  • 22 Kiesow, Wade (FR)UC Davis
  • 23 Needles, Brad (SR)UC Davis
  • 24 Ordaz, Wiliams (JR)N D de Namur
  • 25 Miller, BlakeUC Merced
  • 26 Portillo, Elliott (SO)Humboldt State
  • 27 Walker, Ross (JR)Sacramento St
  • 28 Harbert, Alex (SO)Southern Ore
  • 29 Maciel, Chandler (SO)Fresno Pacific
  • 30 Katzman, Zachary (JR)UC Davis
  • 31 Matson, Jonathan (JR)Fresno Pacific
  • 32 Kun Masvidal, Bernat (JR)Strawberry Cyn
  • 33 Rodarte, RaulFlamingo Boy
  • 34 Dodge, Logan (SO)American River
  • 35 Mateo, Evaristo (JR)San Jose St.
  • 36 Hunter, Brent (SO)American River
  • 37 Briner, Logan (SO)Academy of Art
  • 38 Rich, Denny (FR)Strawberry Cyn
  • Section 2 Timed Finals
  • 1 Rivas, GuillermoUC Merced
  • 2 Melkonian, JamesUC Davis XC
  • 3 Shahmirzadi, Camron (SR)West Valley
  • 4 Willers, Benny (SR)Unattached
  • 5 Elam, KiernanUC Davis XC
  • 6 White, Dylan (FR)Unattached
  • 7 Sanchez, Austin (FR)S F State
  • 8 Wallace, Noah (SO)Army West Point
  • 9 Becker, DevanUC Davis XC
  • 10 Cohn, Carson (SO)Humboldt State
  • 11 Trafecanty, Luke (SO)UC Santa Cruz
  • 12 Hacker, Jack (FR)Unattached
  • 13 Shanahan, Joseph (JR)Humboldt State
  • 14 Kizziar, Ben (FR)American River
  • 15 Hollingsworth, WillUnattached
  • 16 Wolfert, AJ (NA)Fresno Pacific
  • 17 Fernandez, Isaac (FR)Southern Ore
  • 18 Kilgariff, Michael (FR)S F State
  • 19 Ribeiro, Andrew (FR)American River
  • 20 Blumenthal, Timothy (FR)Menlo College
  • 21 Oldham, Connor (FR)Menlo College
  • 22 Swiatkowski, Joel (NA)Unat-Monterey Ba
  • 23 Mendoza, Xavier (FR)N D de Namur
  • 24 Hanks, Ryan (SO)William Jess
  • 25 Phillips, Logan (FR)Monterey Bay
  • 26 Dmytriw, Connor (FR)Menlo College
  • 27 Perez, Aydan (SO)William Jess
  • 28 Tamayo, Oscar (SO)De Anza
  • 29 McDarment, Ooh-Shook (SO)Siskiyous
  • 30 Chitwood, Blake (FR)Siskiyous
  • 31 Chi, Johnathan (SO)Santa Rosa
  • 32 Castillo, Edwyn (SO)De Anza
  • 33 Kostenko, Dymond (FR)Butte
  • 34 Hernandez, Jacob (SO)San Francisco
  • 35 Ruehrwein, Ries (FR)Humboldt State
  • 36 Anderson-Deakin, Markus (FR)Academy of Art
  • 37 Bissell, Shane (FR)California
  • 38 Court, Xavier (FR)California
Back